Juan Pablo Varillas - Pedro Sousa
home
away
-
-
0 ()
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Varillas | 0:0 | Pedro Sousa |
Peru | Country | Portugal |
103 | Ranking | 630 |
(pts , tourn. ) | Ranking by surface | (pts , tourn. ) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
No h2h games |
Juan Pablo Varillas - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
30.04.2024 | Cagliari | Yoshihito Nishioka | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
11.04.2024 | Sarasota | Calvin Hemery | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 6:7) |
09.04.2024 | Sarasota | Bruno Kuzuhara | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) |
02.04.2024 | Houston | Michael Mmoh | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
30.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Enzo Couacaud | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 6:7) |
29.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
27.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (7:6, 5:7, 6:3) |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
23.03.2024 | Asuncion | Gustavo Heide | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
23.03.2024 | Asuncion | Federico Agustin Gomez | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
21.03.2024 | Asuncion | Nicolas Zanellato | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
17.03.2024 | Santiago | Facundo Bagnis | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
16.03.2024 | Santiago | Liam Draxl | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
15.03.2024 | Santiago | Francesco Passaro | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 7:6) |
13.03.2024 | Santiago | Orlando Luz | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 7:6) |
11.03.2024 | Santiago | Paul Jubb | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
29.02.2024 | Santiago | Sebastian Baez | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 2:6) |
27.02.2024 | Santiago | Francisco Comesana | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:1) |
19.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 5:7) |
13.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
Pedro Sousa - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
05.10.2023 | Lisbon | Joao Sousa | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
03.10.2023 | Lisbon | Titouan Droguet | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
16.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Ulises Blanch | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
22.04.2023 | Oeiras 3 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
22.04.2023 | Oeiras 3 | Steven Diez | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 6:3) |
20.04.2023 | Oeiras 3 | Alexandre Muller | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
18.04.2023 | Oeiras 3 | Henrique Rocha | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
04.04.2023 | Estoril | Luca Van Assche | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 1:6) |
02.04.2023 | Estoril | Timofey Skatov | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
01.04.2023 | Estoril | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:3) |
12.01.2023 | Oeiras 2 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
11.01.2023 | Oeiras 2 | Pol Martin Tiffon | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 6:4) |
10.01.2023 | Oeiras 2 | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
03.01.2023 | Oeiras 1 | Elmar Ejupovic | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
01.12.2022 | Maia | Nuno Borges | clay | Second round | L 0:0 (2:4) Retired |
30.11.2022 | Maia | Oleksii Krutykh | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
22.11.2022 | Valencia | Ivan Gakhov | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 4:6) |
27.09.2022 | Lisbon | Vit Kopriva | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 1:6) |
07.09.2022 | Tulln | Elias Ymer | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
06.09.2022 | Tulln | Francesco Passaro | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |