Andrea Pellegrino - Andrea Collarini
home
away
-
-
Rome 2 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Andrea Pellegrino | 2:0 | Andrea Collarini |
Italy | Country | USA |
164 | Ranking | 279 |
89 (pts 262, tourn. 22) | Ranking by surface | 101 (pts 239, tourn. 30) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
29.05.2022 | Vicenza | Andrea Pellegrino - Andrea Collarini | clay | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
29.04.2021 | Rome 2 | Andrea Pellegrino - Andrea Collarini | clay | 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:4) |
Andrea Pellegrino - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
06.05.2024 | Francavilla | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:3) |
30.04.2024 | Cagliari | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 1:6) |
23.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Vilius Gaubas | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
14.04.2024 | Munich | Francesco Passaro | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
13.04.2024 | Munich | Michael Geerts | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
28.03.2024 | Girona | Jesper De Jong | clay | Second round | L 0:0 (4:1) Retired |
26.03.2024 | Girona | Rudolf Molleker | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
21.03.2024 | Murcia | Marco Trungelliti | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 3:6) |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Daniel Merida Aguilar | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:3) |
13.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Francesco Maestrelli | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
11.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Timofey Skatov | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:4) |
24.02.2024 | Santiago | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 1:6) |
18.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Francisco Comesana | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
17.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:1) |
10.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Andrea Vavassori | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Zsombor Piros | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 1:6) |
22.11.2023 | Valencia | Roberto Bautista Agut | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
21.11.2023 | Valencia | Ivan Gakhov | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
21.10.2023 | Corrientes | Mariano Navone | clay | Final | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 3:6) |
20.10.2023 | Corrientes | Vit Kopriva | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
Andrea Collarini - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
21.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Hernan Casanova | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
20.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Lautaro Midon | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
19.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
18.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) |
16.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Tomas Farjat | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
28.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Enzo Couacaud | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Alexander Weis | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
19.03.2024 | Asuncion | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
14.03.2024 | Santiago | Gustavo Heide | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
12.03.2024 | Santiago | Edoardo Lavagno | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
04.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
04.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Luciano Darderi | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
03.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Ivan Gakhov | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
22.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Gustavo Heide | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
19.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Dmitry Popko | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
18.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
16.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Hernan Casanova | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Harold Mayot | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
16.11.2023 | Montevideo | Tomas Barrios Vera | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
14.11.2023 | Montevideo | Franco Roncadelli | clay | First round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:2) |