Alexey Vatutin - Vit Kopriva
home
away
-
-
Rome 1 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Alexey Vatutin | 0:2 | Vit Kopriva |
Russia | Country | Czech Republic |
535 | Ranking | 127 |
313 (pts 72, tourn. 24) | Ranking by surface | 79 (pts 294, tourn. 22) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
20.04.2021 | Rome 1 | Alexey Vatutin - Vit Kopriva | clay | 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
30.01.2020 | Quimper | Alexey Vatutin - Vit Kopriva | indoor hard | 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
Alexey Vatutin - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
11.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Hazem Naow | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
14.01.2024 | Tenerife | Guy Den Ouden | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) |
28.11.2023 | Maia | Andrea Vavassori | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
27.11.2023 | Maia | Max Alcala Gurri | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
01.10.2023 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Eliakim Coulibaly | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
17.09.2023 | St. Tropez | Mathias Bourgue | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 3:6) |
12.09.2023 | Rennes | Alejandro Moro Canas | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 5:7) |
04.09.2023 | Cassis | Christian Langmo | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:1, 1:6, 4:6) |
03.09.2023 | Cassis | Daniil Glinka | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
28.08.2023 | Mallorca | Daniel Cukierman | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
15.04.2023 | Munich | Alexander Ritschard | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 5:7) |
10.04.2023 | Madrid | Henri Squire | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
09.04.2023 | Madrid | Daniel Merida Aguilar | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:4) |
05.04.2023 | Casablanca | Benjamin Bonzi | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
02.04.2023 | Casablanca | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 1:6) |
27.03.2023 | Sanremo | Edoardo Lavagno | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
26.03.2023 | Sanremo | Jeremy Jahn | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
16.03.2023 | Szekesfehervar | Fabian Marozsan | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
14.03.2023 | Szekesfehervar | Salvatore Caruso | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
26.02.2023 | Pau | Mathias Bourgue | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
Vit Kopriva - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.05.2024 | Oeiras 4 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
07.05.2024 | Rome | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Federico Coria | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 7:6) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Abedallah Shelbayh | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:1, 1:6) |
15.04.2024 | Munich | Jack Draper | clay | First round | L 1:2 (1:6, 7:5, 4:6) |
10.04.2024 | Madrid | Stefano Napolitano | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
08.04.2024 | Madrid | Martin Landaluce | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
20.03.2024 | Miami | Christopher O\'Connell | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
19.03.2024 | Miami | Jeff Wolf | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:4) |
13.03.2024 | Phoenix | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
12.03.2024 | Phoenix | Emilio Nava | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
11.03.2024 | Phoenix | Beibit Zhukayev | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 1:1 (6:7, 6:3, 5:0) Retired |
06.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Constant Lestienne | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
19.02.2024 | Doha | Fabian Marozsan | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
18.02.2024 | Doha | Maximilian Marterer | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
17.02.2024 | Doha | Mubarak Shannan Zayid | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
13.02.2024 | Manama | Laurent Lokoli | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
04.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Orel Kimhi | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 11:9) |
25.01.2024 | Quimper | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
24.01.2024 | Quimper | Lucas Pouille | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |