Casper Ruud - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
03.06.2024 |
Rolan Garros |
Taylor Harry Fritz |
clay |
4th Round |
W 3:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:4, 6:2)
|
01.06.2024 |
Rolan Garros |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry |
clay |
Third round |
W 3:1 (6:4, 1:6, 6:2, 6:2)
|
30.05.2024 |
Rolan Garros |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina |
clay |
Second round |
W 3:2 (7:6, 1:6, 6:3, 4:6, 6:3)
|
28.05.2024 |
Rolan Garros |
Felipe Meligeni Alves |
clay |
First round |
W 3:0 (6:3, 6:4, 6:3)
|
25.05.2024 |
Geneva Open |
Tomas Machac |
clay |
Final |
W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
|
25.05.2024 |
Geneva Open |
Flavio Cobolli |
clay |
Semi-finals |
W 2:1 (1:6, 6:1, 7:6)
|
23.05.2024 |
Geneva Open |
Sebastian Baez |
clay |
Quarter-finals |
W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4)
|
22.05.2024 |
Geneva Open |
Sebastian Ofner |
clay |
Second round |
W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:2)
|
10.05.2024 |
Rome |
Miomir Kecmanovic |
clay |
Second round |
L 1:2 (6:0, 4:6, 4:6)
|
30.04.2024 |
Madrid |
Felix Auger Aliassime |
clay |
4th Round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
|
29.04.2024 |
Madrid |
Cameron Norrie |
clay |
Third round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
|
27.04.2024 |
Madrid |
Miomir Kecmanovic |
clay |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
|
21.04.2024 |
Barcelona |
Stefanos Tsitsipas |
clay |
Final |
W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
|
20.04.2024 |
Barcelona |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry |
clay |
Semi-finals |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4)
|
19.04.2024 |
Barcelona |
Matteo Arnaldi |
clay |
Quarter-finals |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
|
18.04.2024 |
Barcelona |
Jordan Thompson |
clay |
Third round |
W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
|
17.04.2024 |
Barcelona |
Alexandre Muller |
clay |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
|
14.04.2024 |
Monte-Carlo |
Stefanos Tsitsipas |
clay |
Final |
L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
|
13.04.2024 |
Monte-Carlo |
Novak Djokovic |
clay |
Semi-finals |
W 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 6:4)
|
12.04.2024 |
Monte-Carlo |
Ugo Humbert |
clay |
Quarter-finals |
W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:1)
|
Pablo Carreno-Busta - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
28.05.2024 |
Rolan Garros |
Mariano Navone |
clay |
First round |
L 1:3 (7:5, 1:6, 3:6, 0:6)
|
12.10.2023 |
Malaga |
Mattia Bellucci |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)
|
10.10.2023 |
Malaga |
Arthur Cazaux |
hard |
First round |
W 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 6:3)
|
02.10.2023 |
Alicante |
Pedro Martinez Portero |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
|
13.02.2023 |
Rotterdam |
Richard Gasquet |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 2:6)
|
19.01.2023 |
Australian Open |
Benjamin Bonzi |
hard |
Second round |
L 2:3 (6:4, 6:4, 6:7, 1:6, 6:7)
|
17.01.2023 |
Australian Open |
Pedro Cachin |
hard |
First round |
W 3:0 (7:6, 6:1, 7:6)
|
11.01.2023 |
Adelaide 2 |
Soon-Woo Kwon |
hard |
Second round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:6)
|
03.11.2022 |
Paris |
Tommy Paul |
indoor hard |
Third round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
02.11.2022 |
Paris |
Denis Shapovalov |
indoor hard |
Second round |
W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 6:4)
|
01.11.2022 |
Paris |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas |
indoor hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
|
28.10.2022 |
Basel |
Carlos Alcaraz |
indoor hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
|
26.10.2022 |
Basel |
Dominic Stephan Stricker |
indoor hard |
Second round |
W 2:1 (7:5, 6:7, 6:4)
|
25.10.2022 |
Basel |
Sebastian Baez |
indoor hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
|
21.10.2022 |
Naples |
Miomir Kecmanovic |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
|
21.10.2022 |
Naples |
Fabio Fognini |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
|
14.10.2022 |
Gijon |
Arthur Rinderknech |
indoor hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 6:7)
|
12.10.2022 |
Gijon |
Thiago Moura Monteiro |
indoor hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6)
|
29.09.2022 |
Sofia |
Marc-Andrea Huesler |
indoor hard |
Second round |
L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 2:6)
|
04.09.2022 |
US Open |
Karen Khachanov |
hard |
4th Round |
L 2:3 (6:4, 3:6, 1:6, 6:4, 3:6)
|