Elliot Benchetrit - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
01.04.2024 |
Casablanca |
Pavel Kotov |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
|
22.10.2023 |
Ortisei |
Mirza Basic |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 0:6, 3:6)
|
05.09.2023 |
Cassis |
Elmer Moller |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
|
04.09.2023 |
Cassis |
Aidan Mchugh |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
|
16.05.2023 |
Bordeaux Challenger |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 2:6)
|
15.05.2023 |
Bordeaux Challenger |
Louis Wessels |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|
14.05.2023 |
Bordeaux Challenger |
Bart Stevens |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|
03.04.2023 |
Casablanca |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
26.03.2023 |
Sanremo |
Giovanni Fonio |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 4:6)
|
14.03.2023 |
Szekesfehervar |
Evan Furness |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 0:1 (3:6)
Retired |
13.03.2023 |
Szekesfehervar |
Duje Ajdukovic |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
|
06.11.2022 |
Roanne |
Alexandar Lazarov |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
|
17.10.2022 |
Vilnus |
Aldin Setkic |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
|
11.10.2022 |
St. Tropez |
Mattia Bellucci |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
|
10.10.2022 |
St. Tropez |
Gian Marco Moroni |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 1:0 (6:3, 0:0)
Retired |
02.10.2022 |
Mouilleron-Le-Captif |
Timo Legout |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 6:7)
|
24.07.2022 |
Zug |
Kimmer Coppejans |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
18.07.2022 |
Trieste |
Zhizhen Zhang |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (0:6, 1:6)
|
03.07.2022 |
Todi |
Remy Bertola |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 6:7)
|
19.06.2022 |
Oeiras 3 |
Alejandro Moro Canas |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6)
|
Viktor Troicki - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
23.06.2021 |
Wimbledon |
Brandon Nakashima |
grass |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
L 1:2 (2:6, 7:5, 3:6)
|
22.06.2021 |
Wimbledon |
Christopher Eubanks |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 7:5)
|
17.06.2021 |
London |
Frances Tiafoe |
grass |
Second round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)
|
14.06.2021 |
London |
Lorenzo Sonego |
grass |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|
13.06.2021 |
London |
Alejandro Tabilo |
grass |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
|
12.06.2021 |
London |
Lucas Pouille |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:4)
|
07.06.2021 |
Nottingham 1 |
Matthew Ebden |
grass |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 2:6)
|
06.06.2021 |
Nottingham 1 |
Alastair Gray |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1)
|
26.05.2021 |
Rolan Garros |
Aleksandar Vukic |
clay |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 4:6)
|
24.05.2021 |
Rolan Garros |
Thiago Seyboth Wild |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (0:6, 7:6, 7:6)
|
19.04.2021 |
Belgrade |
Marco Cecchinato |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
|
11.04.2021 |
Belgrade |
Elliot Benchetrit |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 6:7)
|
14.03.2021 |
Dubai |
Emil Ruusuvuori |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
|
13.03.2021 |
Dubai |
Marc Polmans |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:5, 6:0)
|
07.03.2021 |
Marseille |
Steven Diez |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 2:6)
|
04.03.2021 |
Nur-Sultan 2 |
Tung-Lin Wu |
indoor hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)
|
02.03.2021 |
Nur-Sultan 2 |
Emil Ruusuvuori |
indoor hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
|
09.02.2021 |
Australian Open |
Michael Mmoh |
hard |
First round |
L 2:3 (6:7, 7:6, 6:3, 6:7, 5:7)
|
02.02.2021 |
Melbourne Summer Set |
Emil Ruusuvuori |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
|
13.01.2021 |
Australian Open |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
|