Mirza Basic - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
07.04.2024 |
Split 1 |
Jakub Nicod |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
|
29.10.2023 |
Ismaning |
Viktor Durasovic |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6)
|
26.10.2023 |
Ortisei |
Lukas Klein |
indoor hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7)
|
24.10.2023 |
Ortisei |
Alejandro Moro Canas |
indoor hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
|
23.10.2023 |
Ortisei |
Daniel Cukierman |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
|
22.10.2023 |
Ortisei |
Elliot Benchetrit |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (3:6, 6:0, 6:3)
|
15.10.2023 |
Hamburg |
Lucas Gerch |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (6:7, 7:5, 4:6)
|
04.09.2023 |
Tulln |
Lukas Rosol |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)
|
03.09.2023 |
Tulln |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 7:6)
|
08.08.2023 |
Banja Luka |
Kimmer Coppejans |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
|
07.08.2023 |
Banja Luka |
Kirill Kivattsev |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4)
|
09.05.2023 |
Mauthausen |
Damien Wenger |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 3:6)
|
08.05.2023 |
Mauthausen |
Sumit Nagal |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:2)
|
07.05.2023 |
Mauthausen |
Nino Serdarusic |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4)
|
21.03.2023 |
Zadar |
Dino Prizmic |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
|
20.03.2023 |
Zadar |
Salvatore Caruso |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
|
16.03.2023 |
Szekesfehervar |
Adrian Andreev |
indoor hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7)
|
13.03.2023 |
Szekesfehervar |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3)
|
12.03.2023 |
Szekesfehervar |
Ergi Kirkin |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6)
|
07.03.2023 |
Antalya |
Flavio Cobolli |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 6:7)
|
Lukas Klein - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
26.04.2024 |
Madrid |
Tommy Paul |
clay |
Second round |
L 1:2 (7:6, 1:6, 4:6)
|
24.04.2024 |
Madrid |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz |
clay |
First round |
W 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 7:6)
|
23.04.2024 |
Madrid |
Thiago Agustin Tirante |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
|
22.04.2024 |
Madrid |
Pol Martin Tiffon |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
|
09.04.2024 |
Split 1 |
Elmer Moller |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6)
|
31.03.2024 |
Estoril |
Jaime Faria |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 1:6)
|
30.03.2024 |
Estoril |
Pedro Araujo |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0)
|
21.03.2024 |
Miami |
Alex Michelsen |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)
|
19.03.2024 |
Miami |
Jakub Mensik |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5)
|
18.03.2024 |
Miami |
Benoit Paire |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6)
|
10.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Casper Ruud |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7)
|
08.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4)
|
05.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Zachary Svajda |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:3)
|
04.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Maximilian Marterer |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
|
18.02.2024 |
Doha |
Alexandre Muller |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
17.02.2024 |
Doha |
Beibit Zhukayev |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
|
13.02.2024 |
Manama |
Marco Trungelliti |
hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6)
|
03.02.2024 |
Davis Сup World Group |
Dusan Lajovic |
clay |
First round |
W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:0)
|
02.02.2024 |
Davis Сup World Group |
Miomir Kecmanovic |
clay |
First round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2)
|
18.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Alexander Zverev |
hard |
Second round |
L 2:3 (5:7, 6:3, 6:4, 6:7, 6:7)
|