Duje Ajdukovic - Dustin Brown
home
away
-
-
Split 1 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Duje Ajdukovic | 1:0 | Dustin Brown |
Croatia | Country | Jamaica |
129 | Ranking | 0 |
165 (pts 157, tourn. 22) | Ranking by surface | 472 (pts 16, tourn. 3) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
06.04.2021 | Split 1 | Duje Ajdukovic - Dustin Brown | clay | 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 7:5) |
Duje Ajdukovic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.05.2024 | Rome | Francesco Passaro | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 6:7) |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Zsombor Piros | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:2) |
23.04.2024 | Madrid | Richard Gasquet | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) |
15.04.2024 | Barcelona | Marco Trungelliti | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
14.04.2024 | Barcelona | Oriol Roca Batalla | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
13.04.2024 | Barcelona | Max Alcala Gurri | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:0) |
11.04.2024 | Split 1 | Benjamin Bonzi | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 6:7) |
09.04.2024 | Split 1 | Jonas Forejtek | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:5, 6:1) |
01.04.2024 | Houston | Brandon Nakashima | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Andrea Vavassori | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 6:7) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Zachary Svajda | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 0:6) |
24.02.2024 | Pune | Adam Walton | hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
23.02.2024 | Pune | Alexey Zakharov | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
22.02.2024 | Pune | Tristan Boyer | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
20.02.2024 | Pune | Sebastian Fanselow | hard | First round | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:6, 6:3) |
12.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Moez Echargui | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
04.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
03.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Joris De Loore | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
28.01.2024 | Quimper | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | indoor hard | Final | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
Dustin Brown - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
08.06.2021 | Stuttgart | Nikoloz Basilashvili | grass | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
12.04.2021 | Split 2 | Filip Horansky | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
06.04.2021 | Split 1 | Duje Ajdukovic | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 5:7) |
24.03.2021 | Lille | Gregoire Barrere | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
22.03.2021 | Lille | Mathias Bourgue | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:4) |
16.03.2021 | Biella 4 | Jonas Forejtek | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 4:6) |
08.03.2021 | Biella 3 | Quentin Halys | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
13.01.2021 | Australian Open | Maxime Cressy | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
12.01.2021 | Australian Open | Carlos Taberner | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
10.01.2021 | Australian Open | Hiroki Moriya | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 6:1) |
03.11.2020 | Eckental | Ilya Ivashka | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
26.10.2020 | Hamburg | Sebastian Ofner | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
21.10.2020 | Ismaning | Marc-Andrea Huesler | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 6:7) |
24.09.2020 | Rolan Garros | Lorenzo Giustino | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
23.09.2020 | Rolan Garros | Alexandre Muller | clay | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
21.09.2020 | Rolan Garros | Sumit Nagal | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
08.09.2020 | Aix En Provence | Roberto Carballes Baena | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
10.03.2020 | Potchefstroom 1 | Corentin Denolly | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
10.02.2020 | Cherbourg | Roman Safiullin | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
02.02.2020 | Montpellier | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |