Evan Furness - Raul Brancaccio
home
away
-
-
Oeiras 1 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Evan Furness | 1:0 | Raul Brancaccio |
France | Country | Italy |
722 | Ranking | 323 |
136 (pts 183, tourn. 22) | Ranking by surface | 174 (pts 148, tourn. 22) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
02.04.2021 | Oeiras 1 | Evan Furness - Raul Brancaccio | clay | 2:1 (6:1, 1:6, 6:4) |
Evan Furness - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.03.2024 | Napoli | Stefano Napolitano | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
25.03.2024 | Napoli | Alessandro Giannessi | clay | Qialification final | W 1:0 (7:6) Retired |
24.03.2024 | Napoli | Tristan Lamasine | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Jozef Kovalik | clay | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) |
18.03.2024 | Zadar | Eric Vanshelboim | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
17.03.2024 | Zadar | Nikola Milojevic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
10.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Daniel Michalski | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (1:6, 7:5, 6:7) |
11.05.2023 | Prague II | Dominik Koepfer | clay | Second round | L 0:1 (6:7) Retired |
09.05.2023 | Prague II | Zdenek Kolar | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
25.04.2023 | Ostrava | Gael Monfils | clay | First round | L 0:1 (3:6, 0:2) Retired |
20.04.2023 | Oeiras 3 | Steven Diez | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
18.04.2023 | Oeiras 3 | Billy Harris | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
11.04.2023 | Split 1 | Nerman Fatic | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
28.03.2023 | Lille | Kacper Zuk | indoor hard | First round | L 0:1 (4:6, 0:4) Retired |
25.03.2023 | St. Brieuc | Ricardas Berankis | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
24.03.2023 | St. Brieuc | Harold Mayot | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
23.03.2023 | St. Brieuc | Sebastian Fanselow | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:4) |
22.03.2023 | St. Brieuc | Jurgen Briand | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
18.03.2023 | Szekesfehervar | Hamad Medjedovic | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
17.03.2023 | Szekesfehervar | Flavio Cobolli | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
Raul Brancaccio - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
23.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Marcello Serafini | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 4:6) |
08.04.2024 | Madrid | Marc-Andrea Huesler | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
07.04.2024 | Madrid | Alberto Barroso Campos | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 5:7, 6:4) |
04.04.2024 | Barletta | Francesco Maestrelli | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
02.04.2024 | Barletta | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
25.03.2024 | Napoli | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 0:6) |
18.03.2024 | Murcia | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
17.03.2024 | Murcia | Miguel Damas | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:3) |
29.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Daniel Merida Aguilar | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 6:7) |
27.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Zsombor Piros | hard | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
26.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Salvatore Caruso | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
25.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Henrique Rocha | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
21.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Stefano Travaglia | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
20.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Lukas Neumayer | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:5) |
19.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Salvatore Caruso | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
18.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Hady Habib | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
30.01.2024 | Koblenz | Max Hans Rehberg | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 1:6, 2:6) |
23.01.2024 | Ottignies | Alexander Ritschard | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) |
16.01.2024 | Tenerife | Javier Barranco Cosano | hard | First round | L 0:1 (6:7, 1:3) Retired |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jesper De Jong | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |