Kimmer Coppejans - Eduard Esteve Lobato
home
away
-
-
Gran Canaria 2 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Kimmer Coppejans | 1:0 | Eduard Esteve Lobato |
Belgium | Country | Spain |
254 | Ranking | 0 |
264 (pts 88, tourn. 16) | Ranking by surface | 156 (pts 167, tourn. 25) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
06.03.2021 | Gran Canaria 2 | Kimmer Coppejans - Eduard Esteve Lobato | clay | 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
Kimmer Coppejans - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Andrea Vavassori | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Thiago Agustin Tirante | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:2) |
01.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 1 | Lucas Poullain | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
06.11.2023 | Calgary | Liam Draxl | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
26.09.2023 | Astana | Jose Statham | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:1 (4:6, 1:0) Retired |
22.09.2023 | Zhuhai | Mackenzie Mcdonald | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 2:6) |
21.09.2023 | Zhuhai | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
26.08.2023 | US Open | Titouan Droguet | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:1, 5:7) |
25.08.2023 | US Open | Filip Misolic | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
23.08.2023 | US Open | Gabriel Diallo | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 7:6) |
13.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Dino Prizmic | clay | Final | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
12.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Marko Topo | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) |
11.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Norbert Gombos | clay | Quarter-finals | W 0:0 (3:5) Retired |
10.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Nino Serdarusic | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 7:5) |
08.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Mirza Basic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
03.08.2023 | San Marino | Daniel Rincon | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
01.08.2023 | San Marino | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
23.07.2023 | Hamburg | Cristian Garin | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 6:7) |
22.07.2023 | Hamburg | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
20.07.2023 | Tampere | Daniel Rincon | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
Eduard Esteve Lobato - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.03.2023 | Girona | Alvaro Lopez San Martin | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 2:6) |
26.03.2023 | Girona | Alejandro Moro Canas | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
20.11.2022 | Valencia | Duje Ajdukovic | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
08.10.2022 | Gijon | Manuel Guinard | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
16.07.2022 | Hamburg | Alexander Shevchenko | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) |
21.06.2022 | Oeiras 3 | Nicolas Jarry | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
13.06.2022 | Blois | Shintaro Mochizuki | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
12.06.2022 | Blois | Thomas Deschamps | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 5:7, 6:3) |
18.05.2022 | Tunis | Roberto Carballes Baena | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
17.05.2022 | Tunis | Moez Echargui | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
11.04.2022 | Madrid | Oriol Roca Batalla | clay | Qialification final | L 1:1 (6:4, 3:6, 0:0) Retired |
10.04.2022 | Madrid | Martin Cuevas | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 7:6) |
03.04.2022 | Casablanca | Gian Marco Moroni | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
25.03.2022 | Zadar | Flavio Cobolli | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
23.03.2022 | Zadar | Raul Brancaccio | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:2) |
22.03.2022 | Zadar | Nikola Milojevic | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
02.03.2022 | Gran Canaria 1 | Raul Brancaccio | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
28.02.2022 | Gran Canaria 1 | Joao Domingues | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 7:6) |
17.12.2021 | Maia 2 | Chun Hsin Tseng | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
16.12.2021 | Maia 2 | Filip Cristian Jianu | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:4) |