Ivan Gakhov - Vit Kopriva
home
away
-
-
St. Petersburg 1 2021 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Ivan Gakhov | 0:1 | Vit Kopriva |
Russia | Country | Czech Republic |
280 | Ranking | 119 |
452 (pts 2, tourn. 3) | Ranking by surface | 289 (pts 15, tourn. 2) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
02.03.2021 | St. Petersburg 1 | Ivan Gakhov - Vit Kopriva | indoor hard | 1:2 (5:7, 6:1, 6:7) |
Ivan Gakhov - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
24.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Hugo Dellien | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
23.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Marco Cecchinato | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:2) |
16.04.2024 | Munich | Botic Van De Zandschulp | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 3:6) |
14.04.2024 | Munich | Henri Squire | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
13.04.2024 | Munich | Alexander Weis | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
08.04.2024 | Split 1 | Quentin Halys | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
04.04.2024 | Barcelona | Javier Barranco Cosano | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
02.04.2024 | Barcelona | Alejandro Moro Canas | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
28.03.2024 | Girona | Javier Barranco Cosano | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
27.03.2024 | Girona | Dennis Novak | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
20.03.2024 | Murcia | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Chun Hsin Tseng | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3) |
06.03.2024 | Kigali 2 | Kamil Majchrzak | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 5:7) |
20.02.2024 | Pau | James Kent Trotter | indoor hard | First round | L 0:1 (3:6) Retired |
03.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Andrea Collarini | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
02.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Felix Gill | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (0:6, 6:7) |
31.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
30.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Eduardo Ribeiro | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
23.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Gianluca Mager | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 6:7) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Rudolf Molleker | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
Vit Kopriva - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Abedallah Shelbayh | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:1, 1:6) |
15.04.2024 | Munich | Jack Draper | clay | First round | L 1:2 (1:6, 7:5, 4:6) |
10.04.2024 | Madrid | Stefano Napolitano | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
08.04.2024 | Madrid | Martin Landaluce | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
20.03.2024 | Miami | Christopher O\'Connell | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
19.03.2024 | Miami | Jeff Wolf | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:4) |
13.03.2024 | Phoenix | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
12.03.2024 | Phoenix | Emilio Nava | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
11.03.2024 | Phoenix | Beibit Zhukayev | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 1:1 (6:7, 6:3, 5:0) Retired |
06.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Constant Lestienne | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
19.02.2024 | Doha | Fabian Marozsan | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
18.02.2024 | Doha | Maximilian Marterer | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
17.02.2024 | Doha | Mubarak Shannan Zayid | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
13.02.2024 | Manama | Laurent Lokoli | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
04.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Orel Kimhi | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 11:9) |
25.01.2024 | Quimper | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
24.01.2024 | Quimper | Lucas Pouille | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Sebastian Korda | hard | First round | L 2:3 (1:6, 4:6, 6:2, 6:4, 2:6) |
12.01.2024 | Australian Open | Oliver Crawford | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Oriol Roca Batalla | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |