Liam Broady - Benjamin Bonzi
home
away
-
-
Potchefstroom 1 2021 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Liam Broady | 0:2 | Benjamin Bonzi |
England | Country | France |
145 | Ranking | 172 |
116 (pts 174, tourn. 10) | Ranking by surface | 91 (pts 230, tourn. 11) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
17.09.2021 | Rennes | Liam Broady - Benjamin Bonzi | indoor hard | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
14.02.2021 | Potchefstroom 1 | Liam Broady - Benjamin Bonzi | hard | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
Liam Broady - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
12.03.2024 | Phoenix | Adam Walton | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 3:6) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Thiago Seyboth Wild | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Marc Polmans | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
24.02.2024 | Acapulco | Constant Lestienne | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
13.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Rinky Hijikata | hard | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 1:6) |
04.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Andrey Rublev | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
02.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Pedro Cachin | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) |
01.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Roman Andres Burruchaga | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
31.12.2023 | Hong Kong | Aziz Dougaz | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
07.11.2023 | Helsinki | Stefano Travaglia | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
02.11.2023 | Bergamo | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
31.10.2023 | Bergamo | Arthur Fery | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
25.10.2023 | Brest | Zsombor Piros | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 6:7) |
23.10.2023 | Brest | Luca Nardi | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
15.10.2023 | Stockholm | Filip Misolic | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
11.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Otto Virtanen | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:1, 2:6) |
24.09.2023 | St. Tropez | Constant Lestienne | hard | Final | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) |
23.09.2023 | St. Tropez | Radu Albot | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
22.09.2023 | St. Tropez | Arthur Cazaux | hard | Quarter-finals | W 1:0 (7:6, 3:0) Retired |
22.09.2023 | St. Tropez | Lukas Klein | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
Benjamin Bonzi - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.06.2024 | Ilkley Challenger | Patrick Kypson | grass | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
16.06.2024 | Ilkley Challenger | Jay Clarke | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
08.06.2024 | Stuttgart | Richard Gasquet | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
22.05.2024 | Rolan Garros | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
20.05.2024 | Rolan Garros | Hugo Dellien | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
14.05.2024 | Tunis | Timofey Skatov | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 2:6) |
09.05.2024 | Prague II | Giovanni Fonio | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 2:6) |
08.05.2024 | Prague II | Jonas Forejtek | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 6:3) |
29.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
22.04.2024 | Ostrava | Zdenek Kolar | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6) |
15.04.2024 | Bucharest | Federico Coria | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
15.04.2024 | Bucharest | Valentin Vacherot | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
14.04.2024 | Bucharest | Marius Copil | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
13.04.2024 | Split 1 | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
12.04.2024 | Split 1 | Henri Squire | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
11.04.2024 | Split 1 | Duje Ajdukovic | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 7:6) |
09.04.2024 | Split 1 | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
03.04.2024 | Barletta | Jacopo Berrettini | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) |
02.04.2024 | Barletta | Jiri Vesely | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:2) |
27.03.2024 | Napoli | Matteo Gigante | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |