Adrian Menendez-Maceiras - Teimuraz Gabashvili
home
away
-
-
Potchefstroom 1 2021 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 1:0 | Teimuraz Gabashvili |
Spain | Country | Russia |
0 | Ranking | 0 |
219 (pts 77, tourn. 8) | Ranking by surface | 449 (pts 15, tourn. 3) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
09.02.2021 | Potchefstroom 1 | Adrian Menendez-Maceiras - Teimuraz Gabashvili | hard | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
18.07.2023 | Pozoblanco | Cem Ilkel | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 6:7) |
02.10.2022 | Alicante | Stuart Parker | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
01.09.2022 | Mallorca | Abedallah Shelbayh | hard | Second round | L 0:1 (1:6, 1:4) Retired |
31.08.2022 | Mallorca | Daniil Glinka | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3) |
30.08.2022 | Mallorca | Skander Mansouri | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 7:6) |
23.08.2022 | Prague 3 | Jakub Mensik | clay | First round | L 0:1 (3:6, 0:4, 0:0) Retired |
22.08.2022 | Prague 3 | Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
21.08.2022 | Prague 3 | Matthew William Donald | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) |
26.07.2022 | Segovia | Nicola Kuhn | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
25.07.2022 | Segovia | Carlos Sanchez Jover | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
19.07.2022 | Pozoblanco | Thiago Seyboth Wild | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
18.07.2022 | Pozoblanco | Edan Leshem | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:4) |
17.07.2022 | Pozoblanco | Sebastian Gima | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
05.07.2022 | Bogota | Gerald Melzer | clay | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:0, 3:6) |
06.06.2022 | Orlando 1 | Keegan Smith | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
31.05.2022 | Little Rock | Emilio Gomez | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
30.05.2022 | Little Rock | Yunseong Chung | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:0, 6:4) |
16.05.2022 | Tunis | Alexander Erler | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (1:6, 7:6, 6:7) |
01.05.2022 | Morelos | Jay Clarke | clay | Final | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 6:7) |
30.04.2022 | Morelos | Yunseong Chung | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:1, 6:4) |
Teimuraz Gabashvili - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
06.11.2021 | Stockholm | Viktor Durasovic | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
11.10.2021 | Alicante | Kacper Zuk | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 3:6) |
08.10.2021 | Barcelona | Dimitar Kuzmanov | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
07.10.2021 | Barcelona | Nuno Borges | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
05.10.2021 | Barcelona | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
26.09.2021 | Orleans | Titouan Droguet | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
23.09.2021 | Bucharest | Nicholas David Ionel | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
21.09.2021 | Bucharest | Zdenek Kolar | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
17.09.2021 | Rennes | Mats Moraing | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
16.09.2021 | Rennes | Ernesto Escobedo | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
14.09.2021 | Rennes | Gilles Simon | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
07.09.2021 | Seville | Federico Gaio | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
30.08.2021 | Como | Andrea Arnaboldi | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
22.08.2021 | Prague 3 | Tiago Cacao | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
18.08.2021 | Verona | Maxime Janvier | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
17.08.2021 | Verona | Tim Van Rijthoven | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 7:6) |
29.07.2021 | Segovia | Altug Celikbilek | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
27.07.2021 | Segovia | Igor Sijsling | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
21.07.2021 | Pozoblanco | Altug Celikbilek | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 4:6) |
20.07.2021 | Pozoblanco | Matteo Martineau | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 6:4) |