Andrew Harris - Grigor Dimitrov
home
away
-
-
Melbourne Summer Set 2021 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Andrew Harris | 0:1 | Grigor Dimitrov |
Australia | Country | Bulgaria |
0 | Ranking | 10 |
490 (pts 22, tourn. 7) | Ranking by surface | 32 (pts 515, tourn. 11) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
03.02.2021 | Melbourne Summer Set | Andrew Harris - Grigor Dimitrov | hard | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
Andrew Harris - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
20.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Antoine Hoang | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
31.05.2022 | Little Rock | Brandon Holt | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
25.04.2022 | Savannah | Jose Pereira | clay | Qialification final | L 0:0 (1:5) Retired |
24.04.2022 | Savannah | Robert Galloway | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
18.04.2022 | Tallahassee | Mikael Torpegaard | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
12.04.2022 | Sarasota | Michael Mmoh | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
15.02.2022 | Bengalaru 2 | Jay Clarke | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
07.02.2022 | Bengalaru | Malek Jaziri | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
30.01.2022 | Pune | Jay Clarke | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
11.01.2022 | Australian Open | Flavio Cobolli | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 3:6) |
03.02.2021 | Melbourne Summer Set | Grigor Dimitrov | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
02.02.2021 | Melbourne Summer Set | Taro Daniel | hard | First round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 7:5) |
12.01.2021 | Australian Open | Hugo Dellien | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
11.01.2021 | Australian Open | Ruben Bemelmans | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:3) |
28.09.2020 | Biella 1 | Chun Hsin Tseng | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
22.09.2020 | Rolan Garros | Constant Lestienne | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
05.03.2020 | Monterrey Challenger | Pablo Andujar | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
04.03.2020 | Monterrey Challenger | Liam Caruana | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
25.02.2020 | Columbus Indoor Hard | Roberto Quiroz | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 1:6) |
20.02.2020 | Drummondville | Tobias Kamke | indoor hard | Third round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
Grigor Dimitrov - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.04.2024 | Madrid | Jakub Mensik | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
11.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Holger Rune | clay | Third round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 6:7) |
11.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Miomir Kecmanovic | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
08.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Valentin Vacherot | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
31.03.2024 | Miami | Jannik Sinner | hard | Final | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
29.03.2024 | Miami | Alexander Zverev | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:4) |
28.03.2024 | Miami | Carlos Alcaraz | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
26.03.2024 | Miami | Hubert Hurkacz | hard | 4th Round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
25.03.2024 | Miami | Yannick Hanfmann | hard | Third round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Alejandro Tabilo | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:2) |
13.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Daniil Medvedev | hard | 4th Round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
11.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Adrian Mannarino | hard | Third round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Alexandre Muller | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
17.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Alex De Minaur | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
16.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Alexander Shevchenko | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:4) |
15.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Marton Fucsovics | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Lorenzo Sonego | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
11.02.2024 | Marseille | Ugo Humbert | indoor hard | Final | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
10.02.2024 | Marseille | Karen Khachanov | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:6) |
09.02.2024 | Marseille | Arthur Rinderknech | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |