Ze Zhang - Goncalo Oliveira
home
away
-
-
Bangkok 2020 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Ze Zhang | 1:1 | Goncalo Oliveira |
China | Country | Portugal |
0 | Ranking | 248 |
458 (pts 14, tourn. 4) | Ranking by surface | 581 (pts 13, tourn. 7) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
13.01.2020 | Bangkok | Ze Zhang - Goncalo Oliveira | hard | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
16.04.2019 | Anning Challenger | Goncalo Oliveira - Ze Zhang | clay | 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
Ze Zhang - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
15.01.2020 | Bangkok | Roman Safiullin | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
13.01.2020 | Bangkok | Goncalo Oliveira | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
12.01.2020 | Bangkok | Tsung-Hua Yang | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
17.10.2019 | Ningboo | Borna Gojo | hard | Third round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 2:6) |
16.10.2019 | Ningboo | Alex Bolt | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
15.10.2019 | Ningboo | Chun Hsin Tseng | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) |
07.10.2019 | Shanghai | Pablo Carreno-Busta | hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
23.09.2019 | Shenzhen Open | Adrian Mannarino | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
04.09.2019 | Jinan | James Duckworth | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
02.09.2019 | Jinan | Fajing Sun | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
21.08.2019 | US Open | Elliot Benchetrit | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
19.08.2019 | US Open | Federico Gaio | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
24.06.2019 | Wimbledon | Salvatore Caruso | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 1:6) |
11.06.2019 | Nottingham 1 | Yuichi Sugita | grass | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
03.06.2019 | Poznan | Viktor Durasovic | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 6:7) |
22.05.2019 | Rolan Garros | Salvatore Caruso | clay | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
20.05.2019 | Rolan Garros | Filip Horansky | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
07.05.2019 | Aix En Provence | Elias Ymer | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 3:6) |
16.04.2019 | Anning Challenger | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
22.03.2019 | Zhangjiagang Challenger | Mathias Bourgue | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
Goncalo Oliveira - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
30.04.2024 | Porto Alegre | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | clay | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 5:7) |
22.04.2024 | Savannah | Tristan Boyer | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
17.04.2024 | Acapulco | Zachary Svajda | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
16.04.2024 | Acapulco | Karue Sell | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
09.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
03.04.2024 | Mexico City | Bernard Tomic | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
02.04.2024 | Mexico City | Alafia Ayeni | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
29.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Juan Pablo Varillas | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
27.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Gianluca Mager | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
25.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
19.03.2024 | Asuncion | Federico Agustin Gomez | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
12.03.2024 | Santiago | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 2:6) |
09.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 1:6) |
06.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
05.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Alexander Weis | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
28.02.2024 | New Delhi | Tristan Schoolkate | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
26.02.2024 | New Delhi | Yu Hsiou Hsu | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:4) |
13.02.2024 | Manama | Nerman Fatic | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
17.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Dennis Novak | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
16.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Mattia Bellucci | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |