Oriol Roca Batalla - Nino Serdarusic
home
away
-
-
Florence 2019 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2:1 | Nino Serdarusic |
Spain | Country | Croatia |
212 | Ranking | 322 |
141 (pts 177, tourn. 29) | Ranking by surface | 90 (pts 261, tourn. 26) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
24.08.2023 | Augsburg | Oriol Roca Batalla - Nino Serdarusic | clay | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
14.08.2023 | Todi | Nino Serdarusic - Oriol Roca Batalla | clay | 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
24.09.2019 | Florence | Oriol Roca Batalla - Nino Serdarusic | clay | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
Oriol Roca Batalla - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
09.05.2024 | Prague II | Gauthier Onclin | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 2:6) |
06.05.2024 | Prague II | Dalibor Svrcina | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
22.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
14.04.2024 | Barcelona | Duje Ajdukovic | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
13.04.2024 | Barcelona | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
11.04.2024 | Madrid | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
09.04.2024 | Madrid | Benoit Paire | clay | First round | W 1:1 (4:6, 6:3, 4:2) Retired |
02.04.2024 | Barcelona | Michael Geerts | clay | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 3:6) |
25.03.2024 | Girona | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
18.03.2024 | Murcia | Henrique Rocha | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
27.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Alejandro Moro Canas | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
20.02.2024 | Pune | Tristan Boyer | hard | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
17.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Seong Chan Hong | hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
16.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Maks Kasnikowski | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 7:5) |
14.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Tristan Boyer | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
13.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Chun Hsin Tseng | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
08.02.2024 | Chennai | Enrico Dalla Valle | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
06.02.2024 | Chennai | Ramkumar Ramanathan | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
28.01.2024 | Montpellier | Giulio Zeppieri | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 1:6) |
16.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Seong Chan Hong | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 3:6) |
Nino Serdarusic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
02.04.2024 | Barletta | Andrea Picchione | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
22.03.2024 | Zadar | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
21.03.2024 | Zadar | Zdenek Kolar | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Matteo Martineau | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
11.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Cezar Cretu | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
10.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Edas Butvilas | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:3) |
22.01.2024 | Ottignies | Mikhail Kukushkin | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
15.01.2024 | Tenerife | Valentin Royer | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 1:6) |
14.01.2024 | Tenerife | Mikalai Haliak | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
06.01.2024 | Auckland | Alexandre Muller | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
17.11.2023 | Champaign | Ethan Quinn | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
15.11.2023 | Champaign | Beibit Zhukayev | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
13.11.2023 | Champaign | Aidan Mayo | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:3) |
07.11.2023 | Knoxville | Emilio Nava | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
03.11.2023 | Charlottesville | Beibit Zhukayev | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
01.11.2023 | Charlottesville | Martin Damm | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:1) |
30.10.2023 | Charlottesville | Eliot Spizzirri | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 6:4) |
18.10.2023 | Hamburg | Mate Valkusz | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
19.09.2023 | Sibiu | Andrew Paulson | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
05.09.2023 | Genova | Federico Coria | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |