Tatjana Maria - Jana Fett
home
away
-
-
Baltic Open Jurmala 2019 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Tatjana Maria | 0:1 | Jana Fett |
Germany | Country | Croatia |
65 | Ranking | 128 |
50 (pts 390, tourn. 12) | Ranking by surface | 471 (pts 32, tourn. 7) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
23.07.2019 | Baltic Open Jurmala | Tatjana Maria - Jana Fett | clay | 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 4:6) |
Tatjana Maria - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
09.05.2024 | Rome | Daria Kasatkina | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
08.05.2024 | Rome | Linda Fruhvirtova | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:2) |
25.04.2024 | Madrid | Victoria Azarenka | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
23.04.2024 | Madrid | Peyton Stearns | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 7:6) |
16.04.2024 | Stuttgart | Elise Mertens | clay | First round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 0:6) |
06.04.2024 | Bogota | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 3:6) |
04.04.2024 | Bogota | Julia Riera | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:0, 6:2) |
02.04.2024 | Bogota | Anna Bondar | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
26.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Anna Bondar | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:0, 6:7, 5:7) |
20.03.2024 | Miami | Emiliana Arango | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
09.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Jasmine Paolini | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
06.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Arantxa Rus | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
28.02.2024 | San Diego | Daria Saville | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 2:6) |
27.02.2024 | San Diego | Leylah Annie Fernandez | hard | First round | W 1:1 (6:7, 4:0) Retired |
20.02.2024 | Dubai | Elina Svitolina | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
18.02.2024 | Dubai | Varvara Gracheva | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
11.02.2024 | Doha | Greetje Minnen | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
08.02.2024 | Transylvania | Sara Errani | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) |
06.02.2024 | Transylvania | Zhuoxuan Bai | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
01.02.2024 | Hua Hin | Katie Volynets | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 2:6) |
Jana Fett - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Panna Udvardy | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) |
27.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Yuliia Starodubtseva | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
26.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Irina Maria Bara | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) |
25.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Polona Hercog | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) |
24.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Tena Lukas | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
13.04.2024 | Stuttgart | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
26.03.2024 | Antalya | Ella Seidel | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Dominika Salkova | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 5:7) |
05.11.2023 | Midland | Anna Kalinskaya | hard | Final | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
04.11.2023 | Midland | Emma Navarro | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:4) |
02.11.2023 | Midland | Rebecca Marino | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:2) |
31.10.2023 | Midland | Arianne Hartono | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:0) |
10.10.2023 | Hong Kong | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | hard | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 0:6) |
16.09.2023 | Guadalajara | Grace Min | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
15.09.2023 | Guadalajara | Ulrikke Eikeri | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
09.09.2023 | Bari | Rebecca Sramkova | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
08.09.2023 | Bari | Zeynep Sonmez | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
07.09.2023 | Bari | Raluca Georgiana Serban | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
05.09.2023 | Bari | Marina Bassols Ribera | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
25.07.2023 | Warsaw | Linda Noskova | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 3:6) |