Match details Rodina Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk 6 Aug 2023 Russia 1. Division 2023-2024. Head-to-head statistics.
1:1
W
L
W
W
D
(0:0)
L
L
L
L
D
Finished
Match Summary
Last matches
Rodina Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk - Head to heads | ||||
06.08.23 | Rodina Moscow | SKA Khabarovsk | D 1:1 (0:0) | |
18.03.23 | Rodina Moscow | SKA Khabarovsk | W 2:0 (0:0) | |
SKA Khabarovsk - Rodina Moscow - Head to heads | ||||
24.04.24 | SKA Khabarovsk | Rodina Moscow | W 2:1 (0:0) | |
27.08.22 | SKA Khabarovsk | Rodina Moscow | W 2:1 (0:0) | |
Rodina Moscow - Last matches | ||||
25.05.24 | Rodina Moscow | Neftekhimik | W 3:0 (2:0) | |
18.05.24 | Dinamo Mkh | Rodina Moscow | L 2:0 (0:0) | |
12.05.24 | Kamaz | Rodina Moscow | W 1:3 (1:2) | |
08.05.24 | Alania | Rodina Moscow | W 1:2 (1:1) | |
04.05.24 | Rodina Moscow | Arsenal Tula | D 1:1 (0:0) | |
30.04.24 | Rodina Moscow | Tyumen | D 1:1 (1:0) | |
24.04.24 | SKA Khabarovsk | Rodina Moscow | L 2:1 (0:0) | |
19.04.24 | Rodina Moscow | Khimki | L 1:2 (1:2) | |
13.03.24 | Rodina Moscow | Ural | D 1:1 (1:0) AET 0:0, pen 1:4 | |
01.11.23 | Rodina Moscow | Chernomorets Nov | W 3:0 (2:0) | |
19.10.23 | Arsenal Tula | Rodina Moscow | W 1:2 (1:0) | |
27.09.23 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Rodina Moscow | W 1:3 (0:1) | |
02.11.22 | Rodina Moscow | Zvezda SPb | L 3:4 (2:1) | |
05.10.22 | Kosmos | Rodina Moscow | D 1:1 (1:0) AET 0:0, pen 4:5 | |
28.07.21 | Rodina Moscow | Vladimir | L 2:3 (1:2) | |
30.09.20 | Rodina Moscow | Yenisey | W 3:0 (1:0) | |
10.06.23 | Pari NN | Rodina Moscow | W 0:2 (0:2) | |
07.06.23 | Rodina Moscow | Pari NN | L 0:3 (0:1) | |
10.06.22 | Saratov | Rodina Moscow | L 1:0 (1:0) | |
04.06.22 | Rodina Moscow | D. Bryansk | W 2:1 (1:0) | |
28.05.22 | Ryazan | Rodina Moscow | W 0:1 (0:0) | |
22.05.22 | Rodina Moscow | Salyut-Belgorod | W 1:0 (0:0) | |
15.05.22 | Kursk | Rodina Moscow | L 3:2 (1:1) | |
11.05.22 | Dynamo Vladivostok | Rodina Moscow | W 0:2 (0:0) | |
06.05.22 | D. Bryansk | Rodina Moscow | D 0:0 (0:0) | |
30.04.22 | Rodina Moscow | Ryazan | W 2:0 (1:0) | |
15.06.21 | Rodina Moscow | Leningradets | L 1:5 (0:2) | |
10.06.21 | Dynamo Moscow 2 | Rodina Moscow | D 2:2 (1:1) | |
04.06.21 | Irkutsk | Rodina Moscow | W 0:3 FA decision | |
01.06.21 | Chita | Rodina Moscow | L 2:1 (0:0) | |
24.05.21 | Rodina Moscow | Zenit 2 | L 1:2 (1:2) | |
18.05.21 | Zvezda SPb | Rodina Moscow | D 3:3 (1:1) | |
11.05.21 | Kolomna | Rodina Moscow | D 3:3 (1:2) | |
06.05.21 | Znamya Truda | Rodina Moscow | W 0:3 (0:1) | |
SKA Khabarovsk - Last matches | ||||
25.05.24 | Akron | SKA Khabarovsk | L 2:1 (0:1) | |
20.05.24 | SKA Khabarovsk | Alania | L 0:1 (0:0) | |
16.05.24 | Tyumen | SKA Khabarovsk | L 1:0 (1:0) | |
12.05.24 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | SKA Khabarovsk | L 2:1 (2:0) | |
04.05.24 | SKA Khabarovsk | Kamaz | D 0:0 (0:0) | |
28.04.24 | Leningradets | SKA Khabarovsk | W 0:1 (0:1) | |
24.04.24 | SKA Khabarovsk | Rodina Moscow | W 2:1 (0:0) | |
20.04.24 | SKA Khabarovsk | Yenisey | W 3:0 (1:0) | |
02.04.24 | SKA Khabarovsk | Dynamo Moscow | L 1:2 (0:1) | |
14.03.24 | SKA Khabarovsk | Sochi | D 1:1 (0:1) AET 0:0, pen 5:2 | |
01.11.23 | Forte | SKA Khabarovsk | W 0:2 (0:1) | |
17.10.23 | SKA Khabarovsk | Amkar | W 2:0 (1:0) | |
27.09.23 | SKA Khabarovsk | Saratov | D 1:1 (1:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:2 | |
05.10.22 | Dynamo Vladivostok | SKA Khabarovsk | L 1:0 (0:0) | |
04.08.21 | Torpedo Moscow | SKA Khabarovsk | D 0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0, pen 4:2 | |
21.02.21 | CSKA Moscow | SKA Khabarovsk | L 2:0 (1:0) | |
29.06.23 | SKA Khabarovsk | Omsk | W 5:1 (2:0) | |
28.05.22 | Khimki | SKA Khabarovsk | L 3:0 (2:0) | |
25.05.22 | SKA Khabarovsk | Khimki | W 1:0 (1:0) | |
13.05.18 | Zenit | SKA Khabarovsk | L 6:0 (3:0) | |
05.05.18 | SKA Khabarovsk | Krasnodar | L 0:1 (0:1) | |
30.04.18 | Ufa | SKA Khabarovsk | L 1:0 (1:0) | |
22.04.18 | SKA Khabarovsk | Dynamo Moscow | L 0:1 (0:0) | |
15.04.18 | FK Rostov | SKA Khabarovsk | L 2:0 (1:0) | |
07.04.18 | SKA Khabarovsk | Amkar | L 0:2 (0:1) |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
Химки | 20 | 6 | 8 | 66 |
Динамо Мх | 18 | 7 | 9 | 61 |
Акрон | 17 | 8 | 9 | 59 |
Арсенал Тула | 13 | 16 | 5 | 55 |
Родина | 15 | 10 | 9 | 55 |
Енисей | 15 | 6 | 13 | 51 |
Шинник | 14 | 9 | 11 | 51 |
Алания | 12 | 13 | 9 | 49 |
Тюмень | 13 | 9 | 12 | 48 |
Торпедо М | 12 | 11 | 11 | 47 |
Нефтехимик | 11 | 9 | 14 | 42 |
КАМАЗ | 10 | 11 | 13 | 41 |
СКА-Хабаровск | 11 | 8 | 15 | 41 |
Сокол | 10 | 8 | 16 | 38 |
Черноморец Н | 7 | 14 | 13 | 35 |
Ленинградец | 8 | 10 | 16 | 34 |
Волгарь-Газ. | 7 | 13 | 14 | 34 |
Кубань | 5 | 8 | 21 | 23 |
Rodina Moscow | Match Summary | SKA Khabarovsk | |
---|---|---|---|
Goals | |||
Cards | |||
Statistics | |||
1 | Yellow cards | 2 | |
5 | Corners | 4 |