Match details D. Bryansk - Neftekhimik 9 Sep 2020 Russia 1. Division 2020-2021. Head-to-head statistics.
0:3
L
L
L
W
L
(0:0)
L
W
W
W
D
FA decision
9 Sep 2020 18:00 Round 8
home
away
-
-
Match Summary
Last matches
D. Bryansk - Neftekhimik - Head to heads | ||||
09.09.20 | D. Bryansk | Neftekhimik | L 0:3 FA decision | |
19.04.04 | D. Bryansk | Neftekhimik | D 0:0 (0:0) | |
Neftekhimik - D. Bryansk - Head to heads | ||||
06.03.21 | Neftekhimik | D. Bryansk | W 5:1 (2:1) | |
26.08.20 | Neftekhimik | D. Bryansk | L 0:1 (0:0) | |
07.08.04 | Neftekhimik | D. Bryansk | L 0:1 (0:0) | |
D. Bryansk - Last matches | ||||
09.06.24 | D. Bryansk | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 1:2 (0:0) | |
02.06.24 | Miass | D. Bryansk | W 1:2 (1:2) | |
29.05.24 | D. Bryansk | Omsk | L 0:3 (0:1) | |
25.05.24 | D. Bryansk | Kaluga | L 1:3 (1:0) | |
19.05.24 | D. Bryansk | Ulyanovsk | D 0:0 (0:0) | |
15.05.24 | S. Kostroma | D. Bryansk | D 1:1 (0:1) | |
11.05.24 | D. Bryansk | Kursk | W 2:0 (2:0) | |
08.05.24 | Kaluga | D. Bryansk | W 1:2 (0:1) | |
27.09.23 | D. Bryansk | Shinnik Yaroslavl | L 1:3 (0:1) | |
02.11.22 | Ufa | D. Bryansk | L 1:0 (1:0) | |
05.10.22 | D. Bryansk | Arsenal Tula | D 0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0, pen 5:4 | |
14.09.22 | D. Bryansk | Strogino | W 3:1 (1:1) | |
31.08.22 | Kvant | D. Bryansk | W 0:3 (0:0) | |
22.09.21 | D. Bryansk | Arsenal Tula | L 1:6 (1:4) | |
25.08.21 | D. Bryansk | Veles | L 0:3 (0:1) | |
11.08.21 | Krasava | D. Bryansk | W 1:2 (0:1) | |
10.06.23 | Saratov | D. Bryansk | W 1:2 (1:2) | |
04.06.23 | D. Bryansk | Kaluga | W 7:0 (7:0) | |
28.05.23 | Kosmos | D. Bryansk | D 0:0 (0:0) | |
21.05.23 | D. Bryansk | Salyut-Belgorod | L 0:1 (0:1) | |
15.05.23 | Saturn Ramenskoye | D. Bryansk | D 1:1 (1:1) | |
10.05.23 | Dynamo Vladivostok | D. Bryansk | L 1:0 (0:0) | |
05.05.23 | Kaluga | D. Bryansk | W 0:2 (0:1) | |
29.04.23 | D. Bryansk | Kosmos | W 1:0 (1:0) | |
01.07.21 | Torpedo Moscow | D. Bryansk | L 2:0 (1:0) | |
15.05.21 | Orenburg | D. Bryansk | L 3:2 (1:0) | |
08.05.21 | D. Bryansk | FK Chayka | L 0:1 (0:0) | |
02.05.21 | SKA Khabarovsk | D. Bryansk | L 1:0 (0:0) | |
28.04.21 | D. Bryansk | Veles | W 1:0 (0:0) | |
24.04.21 | Baltika | D. Bryansk | L 2:0 (1:0) | |
17.04.21 | D. Bryansk | Krasnodar-2 | W 2:1 (0:0) | |
11.04.21 | Akron | D. Bryansk | D 1:1 (0:1) | |
07.04.21 | D. Bryansk | Torpedo Moscow | L 0:1 (0:0) | |
Neftekhimik - Last matches | ||||
25.05.24 | Rodina Moscow | Neftekhimik | L 3:0 (2:0) | |
20.05.24 | Neftekhimik | Leningradets | L 1:2 (1:1) | |
16.05.24 | Volgar Astrakhan | Neftekhimik | L 1:0 (0:0) | |
11.05.24 | Arsenal Tula | Neftekhimik | L 1:0 (0:0) | |
04.05.24 | Neftekhimik | Yenisey | D 0:0 (0:0) | |
28.04.24 | Kuban | Neftekhimik | D 1:1 (0:1) | |
24.04.24 | Neftekhimik | Shinnik Yaroslavl | L 1:2 (1:1) | |
20.04.24 | Tyumen | Neftekhimik | W 0:3 (0:2) | |
18.10.23 | Neftekhimik | Forte | L 0:2 (0:1) | |
27.09.23 | SKA Rostov | Neftekhimik | W 0:3 (0:0) | |
02.11.22 | Neftekhimik | Ulyanovsk | L 1:2 (1:2) | |
04.10.22 | Stavagrosoyuz | Neftekhimik | W 0:3 (0:1) | |
04.08.21 | Kamaz | Neftekhimik | L 1:0 (1:0) | |
26.08.20 | Neftekhimik | D. Bryansk | L 0:1 (0:0) | |
21.08.19 | Kamaz | Neftekhimik | L 2:0 (0:0) | |
25.09.18 | Neftekhimik | Ural | L 2:3 (0:1) | |
30.06.23 | Torpedo Moscow | Neftekhimik | W 1:2 (0:1) | |
27.06.23 | Neftekhimik | Strogino | W 6:3 (3:3) | |
24.06.22 | Neftekhimik | Torpedo Moscow | L 1:2 (0:2) | |
04.06.19 | Ulyanovsk | Neftekhimik | W 1:3 (0:3) | |
29.05.19 | Neftekhimik | Kamaz | W 2:0 (0:0) | |
23.05.19 | Neftekhimik | Nosta | W 5:1 (2:0) | |
16.05.19 | Syzran | Neftekhimik | W 0:2 (0:0) | |
11.05.19 | Neftekhimik | FC Zvezda Perm | W 1:0 (1:0) | |
05.05.19 | Zenit-Izhevsk | Neftekhimik | L 1:0 (1:0) | |
28.04.19 | Neftekhimik | Kamaz | W 1:0 (1:0) | |
21.04.19 | FC Zvezda Perm | Neftekhimik | D 0:0 (0:0) |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
Крылья Советов | 32 | 5 | 5 | 101 |
Оренбург | 28 | 10 | 4 | 94 |
Нижний Новгород | 27 | 7 | 8 | 88 |
Алания | 22 | 11 | 9 | 77 |
Балтика | 22 | 7 | 13 | 73 |
Торпедо М | 21 | 9 | 12 | 72 |
Нефтехимик | 20 | 10 | 12 | 70 |
Велес | 18 | 12 | 12 | 66 |
Факел | 17 | 13 | 12 | 64 |
Енисей | 19 | 6 | 17 | 63 |
СКА-Энергия | 17 | 9 | 16 | 60 |
ФК Чайка | 15 | 11 | 16 | 56 |
Волгарь-Газ. | 14 | 12 | 16 | 54 |
Спартак-2 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 49 |
Текстильщик Ив | 12 | 11 | 19 | 47 |
ФК Краснодар-2 | 11 | 12 | 19 | 45 |
Акрон | 10 | 12 | 20 | 42 |
Томь | 10 | 11 | 21 | 41 |
Иртыш | 9 | 8 | 25 | 35 |
Динамо Брянск | 10 | 5 | 27 | 32 |
ФК Чертаново | 7 | 6 | 29 | 27 |
Шинник | 5 | 10 | 27 | 25 |
D. Bryansk | Match Summary | Neftekhimik | |
---|---|---|---|
Goals | |||
Cards | |||
Statistics |