Football. Team matches D. Bryansk. Season 2023-2024
Official Site D. Bryansk
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2023 | D. Bryansk | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1:3 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
Russia Russia FNL 2 - Division A 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
09.06.2024 | D. Bryansk | Tekstilshchik Iv | — — | : | : | ||||
02.06.2024 | Miass | D. Bryansk | — — | : | : | ||||
25.05.2024 | D. Bryansk | Kaluga | — — | : | : | ||||
19.05.2024 | D. Bryansk | Ulyanovsk | — — | : | : | ||||
15.05.2024 | S. Kostroma | D. Bryansk | — — | : | : | ||||
11.05.2024 | D. Bryansk | Kursk | — — | : | : | ||||
04.05.2024 | Omsk | D. Bryansk | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | D. Bryansk | Dzerzhinsk | — — | : | : | ||||
24.04.2024 | Mashuk | D. Bryansk | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | D. Bryansk | Miass | — — | : | : | ||||
13.04.2024 | Kaluga | D. Bryansk | — — | : | : | ||||
07.04.2024 | Ulyanovsk | D. Bryansk | — — | : | : | ||||
03.04.2024 | D. Bryansk | S. Kostroma | — — | : | : | ||||
30.03.2024 | Kursk | D. Bryansk | — — | : | : | ||||
23.03.2024 | D. Bryansk | Omsk | Postponed | : | : | ||||
18.03.2024 | Dzerzhinsk | D. Bryansk | 3:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
09.03.2024 | D. Bryansk | Mashuk | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
02.03.2024 | Tekstilshchik Iv | D. Bryansk | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
12.11.2023 | Krasnodar-2 | D. Bryansk | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
05.11.2023 | D. Bryansk | Omsk | 2:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
29.10.2023 | Ufa | D. Bryansk | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
22.10.2023 | D. Bryansk | Rotor | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
15.10.2023 | Murom | D. Bryansk | 3:1 (2:1) L | : | : | ||||
08.10.2023 | D. Bryansk | FK Chayka | 1:4 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
01.10.2023 | S. Kostroma | D. Bryansk | 3:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
23.09.2023 | Veles | D. Bryansk | 2:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
17.09.2023 | D. Bryansk | Ulyanovsk | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
09.09.2023 | Omsk | D. Bryansk | 1:3 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
03.09.2023 | D. Bryansk | Ufa | 1:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
27.08.2023 | Rotor | D. Bryansk | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
19.08.2023 | D. Bryansk | Murom | 1:0 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
13.08.2023 | FK Chayka | D. Bryansk | 1:2 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
06.08.2023 | D. Bryansk | S. Kostroma | 1:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
30.07.2023 | D. Bryansk | Veles | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
23.07.2023 | Ulyanovsk | D. Bryansk | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
16.07.2023 | D. Bryansk | Krasnodar-2 | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2023 | D. Bryansk | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1:3 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
Russia Russia FNL 2 - Division A 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
09.06.2024 | D. Bryansk | Tekstilshchik Iv | — — | : | : | ||||
25.05.2024 | D. Bryansk | Kaluga | — — | : | : | ||||
19.05.2024 | D. Bryansk | Ulyanovsk | — — | : | : | ||||
11.05.2024 | D. Bryansk | Kursk | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | D. Bryansk | Dzerzhinsk | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | D. Bryansk | Miass | — — | : | : | ||||
03.04.2024 | D. Bryansk | S. Kostroma | — — | : | : | ||||
23.03.2024 | D. Bryansk | Omsk | Postponed | : | : | ||||
09.03.2024 | D. Bryansk | Mashuk | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
05.11.2023 | D. Bryansk | Omsk | 2:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
22.10.2023 | D. Bryansk | Rotor | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
08.10.2023 | D. Bryansk | FK Chayka | 1:4 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
17.09.2023 | D. Bryansk | Ulyanovsk | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
03.09.2023 | D. Bryansk | Ufa | 1:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
19.08.2023 | D. Bryansk | Murom | 1:0 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
06.08.2023 | D. Bryansk | S. Kostroma | 1:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
30.07.2023 | D. Bryansk | Veles | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
16.07.2023 | D. Bryansk | Krasnodar-2 | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
Russia Russia FNL 2 - Division A 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.06.2024 | Miass | D. Bryansk | — — | : | : | ||||
15.05.2024 | S. Kostroma | D. Bryansk | — — | : | : | ||||
04.05.2024 | Omsk | D. Bryansk | — — | : | : | ||||
24.04.2024 | Mashuk | D. Bryansk | — — | : | : | ||||
13.04.2024 | Kaluga | D. Bryansk | — — | : | : | ||||
07.04.2024 | Ulyanovsk | D. Bryansk | — — | : | : | ||||
30.03.2024 | Kursk | D. Bryansk | — — | : | : | ||||
18.03.2024 | Dzerzhinsk | D. Bryansk | 3:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
02.03.2024 | Tekstilshchik Iv | D. Bryansk | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
12.11.2023 | Krasnodar-2 | D. Bryansk | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
29.10.2023 | Ufa | D. Bryansk | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
15.10.2023 | Murom | D. Bryansk | 3:1 (2:1) L | : | : | ||||
01.10.2023 | S. Kostroma | D. Bryansk | 3:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
23.09.2023 | Veles | D. Bryansk | 2:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
09.09.2023 | Omsk | D. Bryansk | 1:3 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
27.08.2023 | Rotor | D. Bryansk | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
13.08.2023 | FK Chayka | D. Bryansk | 1:2 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
23.07.2023 | Ulyanovsk | D. Bryansk | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season