Basketball. Team matches Rostock (m). Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Germany BBL 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.2024 | Bayern | Rostock | — — | |||
08.05.2024 | Rostock | Crailsheim | — — | |||
05.05.2024 | Braunschweig | Rostock |
76:70
(15:22, 25:20, 20:14, 16:14)
L
6
|
1.51 | 2.578 | |
30.04.2024 | Rostock | Ludwigsburg |
91:85
(20:14, 22:18, 20:21, 29:32)
W
6
|
|||
27.04.2024 | Bonn | Rostock |
112:89
(27:24, 31:20, 26:23, 28:22)
L
23
|
|||
24.04.2024 | Alba | Rostock |
91:74
(21:20, 21:20, 24:11, 25:23)
L
17
|
|||
20.04.2024 | Wurzburg | Rostock |
86:95
(26:21, 17:22, 21:21, 22:31)
W
9
|
|||
14.04.2024 | Rostock | Ulm |
71:96
(21:15, 15:28, 24:24, 11:29)
L
25
|
|||
05.04.2024 | Tubingen | Rostock |
75:92
(13:27, 22:28, 15:21, 25:16)
W
17
|
|||
31.03.2024 | Rostock | Oldenburg |
64:99
(21:20, 15:25, 19:24, 9:30)
L
35
|
|||
22.03.2024 | Rostock | Bamberg |
91:98
OT
(34:20, 14:19, 22:26, 12:17, 9:16)
L
7
|
|||
16.03.2024 | Heidelberg | Rostock |
88:86
(22:18, 17:26, 12:18, 37:24)
L
2
|
|||
10.03.2024 | Rostock | Alba |
75:76
(19:27, 17:15, 25:10, 14:24)
L
1
|
|||
02.03.2024 | Syntainics MBC | Rostock |
106:102
(26:26, 27:23, 30:26, 23:27)
L
4
|
|||
14.02.2024 | Rostock | Vechta |
77:92
(20:21, 25:24, 17:25, 15:22)
L
15
|
|||
10.02.2024 | Hamburg | Rostock |
105:89
(29:24, 29:19, 25:23, 22:23)
L
16
|
|||
03.02.2024 | Rostock | Chemnitz |
90:94
(26:23, 18:26, 19:19, 27:26)
L
4
|
|||
27.01.2024 | Gottingen | Rostock |
104:90
OT
(20:22, 25:21, 21:15, 20:28, 18:4)
L
14
|
|||
20.01.2024 | Rostock | Wurzburg |
78:91
(13:23, 27:23, 14:22, 24:23)
L
13
|
|||
13.01.2024 | Rostock | Hamburg |
94:111
(20:26, 37:26, 13:36, 24:23)
L
17
|
|||
07.01.2024 | Rostock | Bayern |
85:91
(16:27, 23:24, 18:16, 28:24)
L
6
|
|||
30.12.2023 | Vechta | Rostock |
85:81
OT
(13:16, 21:24, 21:25, 23:13, 7:3)
L
4
|
|||
26.12.2023 | Rostock | Bonn |
98:92
(30:24, 21:27, 19:22, 28:19)
W
6
|
|||
17.12.2023 | Rostock | Braunschweig |
101:78
(32:16, 20:26, 23:15, 26:21)
W
23
|
|||
03.12.2023 | Ulm | Rostock |
89:107
(18:28, 34:27, 18:29, 19:23)
W
18
|
|||
28.11.2023 | Bamberg | Rostock |
93:83
(24:27, 25:6, 21:24, 23:26)
L
10
|
|||
25.11.2023 | Rostock | Gottingen |
96:92
(20:27, 25:23, 26:20, 25:22)
W
4
|
|||
17.11.2023 | Chemnitz | Rostock |
85:75
(22:22, 20:12, 25:21, 18:20)
L
10
|
|||
10.11.2023 | Rostock | Syntainics MBC |
85:97
(24:25, 26:28, 17:23, 18:21)
L
12
|
|||
05.11.2023 | Ludwigsburg | Rostock |
96:77
(31:22, 24:25, 25:14, 16:16)
L
19
|
|||
29.10.2023 | Rostock | Tubingen |
108:103
OT
(22:17, 17:16, 21:26, 33:34, 15:10)
W
5
|
|||
20.10.2023 | Oldenburg | Rostock |
94:89
(28:17, 20:25, 23:29, 23:18)
L
5
|
|||
01.10.2023 | Rostock | Heidelberg |
122:113
OT
(19:25, 26:22, 27:34, 21:12, 29:20)
W
9
|
|||
29.09.2023 | Crailsheim | Rostock |
85:81
(19:23, 20:12, 25:23, 21:23)
L
4
|
|||
Euroleague FIBA 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
21.11.2023 | Rostock | Jonava |
86:81
(25:16, 21:19, 15:25, 25:21)
W
5
|
|||
15.11.2023 | Karhu Basket | Rostock |
92:98
(19:22, 21:23, 27:24, 25:29)
W
6
|
|||
08.11.2023 | Rostock | AEK Larnaca |
86:73
(25:25, 22:13, 27:19, 12:16)
W
13
|
|||
01.11.2023 | Jonava | Rostock |
84:65
(28:14, 14:21, 21:16, 21:14)
L
19
|
|||
25.10.2023 | Rostock | Karhu Basket |
93:65
(12:26, 30:12, 22:16, 29:11)
W
28
|
|||
18.10.2023 | AEK Larnaca | Rostock |
78:76
(24:27, 22:18, 15:20, 17:11)
L
2
|
|||
Germany BBL 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.05.2024 | Rostock | Crailsheim | — — | |||
30.04.2024 | Rostock | Ludwigsburg |
91:85
(20:14, 22:18, 20:21, 29:32)
W
6
|
|||
14.04.2024 | Rostock | Ulm |
71:96
(21:15, 15:28, 24:24, 11:29)
L
25
|
|||
31.03.2024 | Rostock | Oldenburg |
64:99
(21:20, 15:25, 19:24, 9:30)
L
35
|
|||
22.03.2024 | Rostock | Bamberg |
91:98
OT
(34:20, 14:19, 22:26, 12:17, 9:16)
L
7
|
|||
10.03.2024 | Rostock | Alba |
75:76
(19:27, 17:15, 25:10, 14:24)
L
1
|
|||
14.02.2024 | Rostock | Vechta |
77:92
(20:21, 25:24, 17:25, 15:22)
L
15
|
|||
03.02.2024 | Rostock | Chemnitz |
90:94
(26:23, 18:26, 19:19, 27:26)
L
4
|
|||
20.01.2024 | Rostock | Wurzburg |
78:91
(13:23, 27:23, 14:22, 24:23)
L
13
|
|||
13.01.2024 | Rostock | Hamburg |
94:111
(20:26, 37:26, 13:36, 24:23)
L
17
|
|||
07.01.2024 | Rostock | Bayern |
85:91
(16:27, 23:24, 18:16, 28:24)
L
6
|
|||
26.12.2023 | Rostock | Bonn |
98:92
(30:24, 21:27, 19:22, 28:19)
W
6
|
|||
17.12.2023 | Rostock | Braunschweig |
101:78
(32:16, 20:26, 23:15, 26:21)
W
23
|
|||
25.11.2023 | Rostock | Gottingen |
96:92
(20:27, 25:23, 26:20, 25:22)
W
4
|
|||
10.11.2023 | Rostock | Syntainics MBC |
85:97
(24:25, 26:28, 17:23, 18:21)
L
12
|
|||
29.10.2023 | Rostock | Tubingen |
108:103
OT
(22:17, 17:16, 21:26, 33:34, 15:10)
W
5
|
|||
01.10.2023 | Rostock | Heidelberg |
122:113
OT
(19:25, 26:22, 27:34, 21:12, 29:20)
W
9
|
|||
Euroleague FIBA 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
21.11.2023 | Rostock | Jonava |
86:81
(25:16, 21:19, 15:25, 25:21)
W
5
|
|||
08.11.2023 | Rostock | AEK Larnaca |
86:73
(25:25, 22:13, 27:19, 12:16)
W
13
|
|||
25.10.2023 | Rostock | Karhu Basket |
93:65
(12:26, 30:12, 22:16, 29:11)
W
28
|
|||
Germany BBL 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.2024 | Bayern | Rostock | — — | |||
05.05.2024 | Braunschweig | Rostock |
76:70
(15:22, 25:20, 20:14, 16:14)
L
6
|
1.51 | 2.578 | |
27.04.2024 | Bonn | Rostock |
112:89
(27:24, 31:20, 26:23, 28:22)
L
23
|
|||
24.04.2024 | Alba | Rostock |
91:74
(21:20, 21:20, 24:11, 25:23)
L
17
|
|||
20.04.2024 | Wurzburg | Rostock |
86:95
(26:21, 17:22, 21:21, 22:31)
W
9
|
|||
05.04.2024 | Tubingen | Rostock |
75:92
(13:27, 22:28, 15:21, 25:16)
W
17
|
|||
16.03.2024 | Heidelberg | Rostock |
88:86
(22:18, 17:26, 12:18, 37:24)
L
2
|
|||
02.03.2024 | Syntainics MBC | Rostock |
106:102
(26:26, 27:23, 30:26, 23:27)
L
4
|
|||
10.02.2024 | Hamburg | Rostock |
105:89
(29:24, 29:19, 25:23, 22:23)
L
16
|
|||
27.01.2024 | Gottingen | Rostock |
104:90
OT
(20:22, 25:21, 21:15, 20:28, 18:4)
L
14
|
|||
30.12.2023 | Vechta | Rostock |
85:81
OT
(13:16, 21:24, 21:25, 23:13, 7:3)
L
4
|
|||
03.12.2023 | Ulm | Rostock |
89:107
(18:28, 34:27, 18:29, 19:23)
W
18
|
|||
28.11.2023 | Bamberg | Rostock |
93:83
(24:27, 25:6, 21:24, 23:26)
L
10
|
|||
17.11.2023 | Chemnitz | Rostock |
85:75
(22:22, 20:12, 25:21, 18:20)
L
10
|
|||
05.11.2023 | Ludwigsburg | Rostock |
96:77
(31:22, 24:25, 25:14, 16:16)
L
19
|
|||
20.10.2023 | Oldenburg | Rostock |
94:89
(28:17, 20:25, 23:29, 23:18)
L
5
|
|||
29.09.2023 | Crailsheim | Rostock |
85:81
(19:23, 20:12, 25:23, 21:23)
L
4
|
|||
Euroleague FIBA 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
15.11.2023 | Karhu Basket | Rostock |
92:98
(19:22, 21:23, 27:24, 25:29)
W
6
|
|||
01.11.2023 | Jonava | Rostock |
84:65
(28:14, 14:21, 21:16, 21:14)
L
19
|
|||
18.10.2023 | AEK Larnaca | Rostock |
78:76
(24:27, 22:18, 15:20, 17:11)
L
2
|
|||
No matches for the chosen season