08.12.19 |
Enisey |
Uralochka-NTMK |
L
1:3
(20:25, 25:20, 21:25, 22:25) |
7 |
16.02.19 |
Enisey |
Uralochka-NTMK |
L
1:3
(25:22, 18:25, 21:25, 14:25) |
19 |
17.04.18 |
Enisey |
Uralochka-NTMK |
L
1:3
(20:25, 22:25, 25:10, 23:25) |
-5 |
16.04.18 |
Enisey |
Uralochka-NTMK |
W
3:1
(25:12, 20:25, 25:16, 25:18) |
24 |
18.11.17 |
Enisey |
Uralochka-NTMK |
W
3:0
(25:17, 25:16, 25:17) |
25 |
25.04.17 |
Enisey |
Uralochka-NTMK |
W
3:2
(25:27, 14:25, 25:23, 25:20, 15:13) |
-4 |
24.04.17 |
Enisey |
Uralochka-NTMK |
W
3:2
(23:25, 25:21, 33:31, 21:25, 15:13) |
2 |
12.02.17 |
Enisey |
Uralochka-NTMK |
W
3:1
(25:23, 13:25, 25:22, 25:22) |
-4 |
30.12.18 |
Uralochka-NTMK |
Enisey |
L
1:3
(20:25, 25:17, 21:25, 9:25)
|
17 |
22.04.18 |
Uralochka-NTMK |
Enisey |
W
3:2
(25:22, 25:15, 23:25, 26:28, 15:9)
|
15 |
21.04.18 |
Uralochka-NTMK |
Enisey |
W
3:1
(25:21, 17:25, 25:19, 25:23)
|
4 |
20.01.18 |
Uralochka-NTMK |
Enisey |
W
3:1
(25:19, 25:22, 25:27, 25:21)
|
11 |
18.04.17 |
Uralochka-NTMK |
Enisey |
W
3:2
(25:20, 25:16, 17:25, 20:25, 15:12)
|
4 |
17.04.17 |
Uralochka-NTMK |
Enisey |
L
1:3
(24:26, 20:25, 25:20, 23:25)
|
4 |
06.12.16 |
Uralochka-NTMK |
Enisey |
W
3:1
(25:21, 25:20, 24:26, 25:22)
|
10 |
14.02.16 |
Uralochka-NTMK |
Enisey |
W
3:0
(25:21, 25:12, 25:20)
|
22 |
23.02.20 |
Dinamo Kazan |
Enisey |
L
3:0
(25:11, 25:14, 25:17) |
33 |
15.02.20 |
Enisey |
Proton |
L
0:3
(24:26, 18:25, 21:25) |
13 |
08.02.20 |
Enisey |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad |
L
0:3
(23:25, 22:25, 17:25) |
13 |
01.02.20 |
Dinamo Moscow |
Enisey |
L
3:0
(25:12, 25:16, 25:6) |
41 |
24.01.20 |
Sakhalin |
Enisey |
L
3:1
(25:18, 17:25, 25:20, 25:21) |
8 |
18.01.20 |
Enisey |
Leningradka St-Petersburg |
L
1:3
(17:25, 25:16, 21:25, 21:25) |
7 |
24.12.19 |
Enisey |
Dinamo Metar |
L
2:3
(17:25, 27:25, 20:25, 25:18, 11:15) |
8 |
14.12.19 |
Enisey |
Dinamo Krasnodar |
L
0:3
(15:25, 22:25, 15:25) |
23 |
14.03.20 |
Uralochka-NTMK |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad |
W
3:1
(23:25, 26:24, 25:22, 28:26) |
5 |
08.03.20 |
Uralochka-NTMK |
Sakhalin |
W
3:2
(25:22, 25:18, 22:25, 20:25, 15:11) |
6 |
29.02.20 |
Sakhalin |
Uralochka-NTMK |
W
2:3
(26:24, 25:22, 23:25, 24:26, 8:15) |
6 |
23.02.20 |
Uralochka-NTMK |
Leningradka St-Petersburg |
W
3:0
(25:23, 25:19, 25:22) |
11 |
15.02.20 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad |
Uralochka-NTMK |
L
3:0
(25:22, 26:24, 25:17) |
13 |
09.02.20 |
Zarechie Odintsovo |
Uralochka-NTMK |
W
1:3
(19:25, 20:25, 25:21, 21:25) |
11 |
03.02.20 |
Uralochka-NTMK |
Dinamo Krasnodar |
W
3:1
(25:22, 27:29, 25:14, 25:23) |
14 |
26.01.20 |
Proton |
Uralochka-NTMK |
W
0:3
(22:25, 17:25, 22:25) |
14 |
18.02.20 |
Maritsa Plovdiv W |
Uralochka-NTMK |
L
3:2
(25:19, 21:25, 25:17, 22:25, 20:18) |
9 |
06.02.20 |
Uralochka-NTMK |
Dinamo Moscow |
L
0:3
(20:25, 16:25, 23:25) |
16 |
21.01.20 |
RC Cannes |
Uralochka-NTMK |
W
2:3
(26:24, 22:25, 21:25, 25:21, 13:15) |
3 |
19.12.19 |
Uralochka-NTMK |
Maritsa Plovdiv W |
W
3:2
(25:17, 18:25, 18:25, 25:22, 15:13) |
-1 |
27.11.19 |
Uralochka-NTMK |
RC Cannes |
L
2:3
(28:26, 14:25, 25:23, 16:25, 12:15) |
19 |
21.11.19 |
Dinamo Moscow |
Uralochka-NTMK |
L
3:1
(25:18, 22:25, 25:17, 25:20) |
17 |
26.02.19 |
HPK |
Uralochka-NTMK |
W
2:3
(25:19, 25:21, 21:25, 20:25, 5:15) |
9 |
20.02.19 |
Uralochka-NTMK |
Eczacibasi |
L
2:3
(20:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:22, 8:15) |
6 |