16.11.19 |
Minchanka |
Enisey |
W
3:2
(18:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:21, 15:9) |
6 |
23.02.19 |
Minchanka |
Enisey |
L
1:3
(25:20, 23:25, 21:25, 20:25) |
6 |
26.12.18 |
Enisey |
Minchanka |
W
3:0
(25:19, 25:23, 25:23)
|
10 |
22.02.20 |
Dinamo Moscow |
Minchanka |
L
3:0
(25:15, 25:15, 25:6) |
39 |
16.02.20 |
Sakhalin |
Minchanka |
L
3:1
(25:13, 22:25, 25:15, 25:17) |
27 |
09.02.20 |
Minchanka |
Proton |
W
3:2
(25:23, 21:25, 25:14, 14:25, 15:10) |
3 |
01.02.20 |
Minchanka |
Dinamo Metar |
W
3:2
(25:17, 21:25, 15:25, 25:23, 18:16) |
-2 |
26.01.20 |
Minchanka |
Leningradka St-Petersburg |
W
3:2
(23:25, 25:23, 29:27, 18:25, 15:13) |
-3 |
17.01.20 |
Dinamo Krasnodar |
Minchanka |
L
3:2
(22:25, 25:22, 25:17, 15:25, 15:10) |
3 |
21.12.19 |
Zarechie Odintsovo |
Minchanka |
L
3:0
(25:16, 25:18, 25:22) |
19 |
13.12.19 |
Minchanka |
Uralochka-NTMK |
L
1:3
(25:20, 17:25, 18:25, 20:25) |
15 |
26.02.19 |
Minchanka |
Lodz |
L
1:3
(19:25, 19:25, 25:18, 21:25) |
9 |
21.02.19 |
Minchanka |
RC Cannes |
W
3:1
(44:46, 25:21, 25:19, 25:18) |
15 |
07.02.19 |
Agil Novara |
Minchanka |
L
3:0
(25:16, 25:13, 25:19) |
27 |
23.01.19 |
Lodz |
Minchanka |
L
3:0
(25:22, 25:21, 26:24) |
9 |
19.12.18 |
Minchanka |
Agil Novara |
L
0:3
(19:25, 32:34, 16:25) |
17 |
21.11.18 |
RC Cannes |
Minchanka |
L
3:0
(25:20, 25:19, 25:18) |
18 |
14.10.16 |
Minchanka |
Kommunalnik |
W
3:0
(25:12, 25:12, 25:13) |
38 |
13.10.16 |
Minchanka |
Kommunalnik |
W
3:0
(25:7, 25:12, 25:15) |
41 |
30.04.16 |
Minchanka |
Pribuzhie-Lokomotiv |
W
3:1
(25:19, 21:25, 25:19, 25:23) |
10 |
29.04.16 |
Minchanka |
Zhemchuzhina Polesya |
L
2:3
(25:12, 25:20, 23:25, 14:25, 13:15) |
-3 |
28.04.16 |
Minchanka |
Atlant |
W
3:0
(25:22, 25:20, 25:22) |
11 |
24.04.16 |
Pribuzhie-Lokomotiv |
Minchanka |
W
1:3
(19:25, 25:16, 20:25, 16:25) |
11 |
23.04.16 |
Minchanka |
Zhemchuzhina Polesya |
L
1:3
(25:19, 23:25, 16:25, 22:25) |
8 |
22.04.16 |
Minchanka |
Atlant |
W
3:0
(25:11, 25:22, 25:22) |
20 |
23.02.20 |
Dinamo Kazan |
Enisey |
L
3:0
(25:11, 25:14, 25:17) |
33 |
15.02.20 |
Enisey |
Proton |
L
0:3
(24:26, 18:25, 21:25) |
13 |
08.02.20 |
Enisey |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad |
L
0:3
(23:25, 22:25, 17:25) |
13 |
01.02.20 |
Dinamo Moscow |
Enisey |
L
3:0
(25:12, 25:16, 25:6) |
41 |
24.01.20 |
Sakhalin |
Enisey |
L
3:1
(25:18, 17:25, 25:20, 25:21) |
8 |
18.01.20 |
Enisey |
Leningradka St-Petersburg |
L
1:3
(17:25, 25:16, 21:25, 21:25) |
7 |
24.12.19 |
Enisey |
Dinamo Metar |
L
2:3
(17:25, 27:25, 20:25, 25:18, 11:15) |
8 |
14.12.19 |
Enisey |
Dinamo Krasnodar |
L
0:3
(15:25, 22:25, 15:25) |
23 |