Football. Team matches Nitra. Season 2020-2021
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Europe Int. Club Friendlies 2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.06.2020 | Nitra | Ruzomberok | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
03.06.2020 | Slovan Bratislava | Nitra | 2:1 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
Slovakia Corgon Liga 2020-2021 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
22.05.2021 | Nitra | Michalovce | 0:4 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
15.05.2021 | Ruzomberok | Nitra | 2:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
09.05.2021 | Nitra | Sered | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
01.05.2021 | Senica | Nitra | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
24.04.2021 | Pohronie | Nitra | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
17.04.2021 | Nitra | Senica | 0:3 (0:3) L | : | : | ||||
10.04.2021 | Sered | Nitra | 2:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
03.04.2021 | Nitra | Ruzomberok | 1:0 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
20.03.2021 | Nitra | Pohronie | 2:3 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
13.03.2021 | Michalovce | Nitra | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
06.03.2021 | Michalovce | Nitra | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
27.02.2021 | Nitra | Zlate Moravce | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
23.02.2021 | Sered | Nitra | 1:2 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
20.02.2021 | Nitra | Trnava | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
06.02.2021 | Pohronie | Nitra | 3:1 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
16.12.2020 | Nitra | Trencin | 1:2 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
05.12.2020 | Nitra | Senica | 1:1 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
28.11.2020 | Ruzomberok | Nitra | 3:0 (3:0) L | : | : | ||||
21.11.2020 | Nitra | Dun. Streda | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
08.11.2020 | Nitra | Zilina | 0:3 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
01.11.2020 | Slovan Bratislava | Nitra | 0:1 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
24.10.2020 | Nitra | Michalovce | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
17.10.2020 | Zlate Moravce | Nitra | 3:1 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
03.10.2020 | Trnava | Nitra | 0:2 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
26.09.2020 | Nitra | Sered | 3:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
19.09.2020 | Trencin | Nitra | 3:2 (2:1) L | : | : | ||||
12.09.2020 | Nitra | Pohronie | 3:1 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
29.08.2020 | Senica | Nitra | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
22.08.2020 | Nitra | Ruzomberok | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
15.08.2020 | Dun. Streda | Nitra | 6:0 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
11.08.2020 | Zilina | Nitra | 1:2 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
08.08.2020 | Nitra | Slovan Bratislava | 0:5 (0:4) L | : | : | ||||
Europe Int. Club Friendlies 2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.06.2020 | Nitra | Ruzomberok | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
Slovakia Corgon Liga 2020-2021 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
22.05.2021 | Nitra | Michalovce | 0:4 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
09.05.2021 | Nitra | Sered | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
17.04.2021 | Nitra | Senica | 0:3 (0:3) L | : | : | ||||
03.04.2021 | Nitra | Ruzomberok | 1:0 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
20.03.2021 | Nitra | Pohronie | 2:3 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
27.02.2021 | Nitra | Zlate Moravce | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
20.02.2021 | Nitra | Trnava | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
16.12.2020 | Nitra | Trencin | 1:2 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
05.12.2020 | Nitra | Senica | 1:1 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
21.11.2020 | Nitra | Dun. Streda | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
08.11.2020 | Nitra | Zilina | 0:3 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
24.10.2020 | Nitra | Michalovce | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
26.09.2020 | Nitra | Sered | 3:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
12.09.2020 | Nitra | Pohronie | 3:1 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
22.08.2020 | Nitra | Ruzomberok | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
08.08.2020 | Nitra | Slovan Bratislava | 0:5 (0:4) L | : | : | ||||
Europe Int. Club Friendlies 2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.06.2020 | Slovan Bratislava | Nitra | 2:1 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
Slovakia Corgon Liga 2020-2021 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
15.05.2021 | Ruzomberok | Nitra | 2:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
01.05.2021 | Senica | Nitra | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
24.04.2021 | Pohronie | Nitra | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
10.04.2021 | Sered | Nitra | 2:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
13.03.2021 | Michalovce | Nitra | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
06.03.2021 | Michalovce | Nitra | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
23.02.2021 | Sered | Nitra | 1:2 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
06.02.2021 | Pohronie | Nitra | 3:1 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
28.11.2020 | Ruzomberok | Nitra | 3:0 (3:0) L | : | : | ||||
01.11.2020 | Slovan Bratislava | Nitra | 0:1 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
17.10.2020 | Zlate Moravce | Nitra | 3:1 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
03.10.2020 | Trnava | Nitra | 0:2 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
19.09.2020 | Trencin | Nitra | 3:2 (2:1) L | : | : | ||||
29.08.2020 | Senica | Nitra | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
15.08.2020 | Dun. Streda | Nitra | 6:0 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
11.08.2020 | Zilina | Nitra | 1:2 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season