Football. Team matches Altona. Season 2021-2022
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Germany Regionalliga North 2021-2022 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2022 | Altona | Oberneuland | 3:2 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
14.05.2022 | Jeddeloh | Altona | 2:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
08.05.2022 | Altona | BSV Rehden | 1:2 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
01.05.2022 | Luneburg | Altona | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
23.04.2022 | Altona | Hannoverscher | 1:1 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
02.04.2022 | Oberneuland | Altona | 2:2 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
26.03.2022 | Altona | Jeddeloh | 1:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
19.03.2022 | BSV Rehden | Altona | 3:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
13.03.2022 | Altona | Luneburg | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
06.03.2022 | Hannoverscher | Altona | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
13.02.2022 | St. Pauli II | Altona | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
06.02.2022 | Phonix Lubeck | Altona | 2:1 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
02.02.2022 | Altona | Heider SV | 3:2 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
29.01.2022 | Altona | Drochtersen | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
21.11.2021 | Teutonia | Altona | 5:1 (3:0) L | : | : | ||||
14.11.2021 | Altona | Norderstedt | 0:4 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
07.11.2021 | Hamburg II | Altona | 3:0 (3:0) L | : | : | ||||
31.10.2021 | Altona | Lubeck | 0:3 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
23.10.2021 | Weiche | Altona | 4:2 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
17.10.2021 | Altona | Holstein Kiel II | 0:3 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
03.10.2021 | Altona | St. Pauli II | 2:2 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
24.09.2021 | Drochtersen | Altona | 2:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
19.09.2021 | Altona | Phonix Lubeck | 2:4 (2:1) L | : | : | ||||
11.09.2021 | Heider SV | Altona | 1:2 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
05.09.2021 | Altona | Teutonia | 1:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
01.09.2021 | Norderstedt | Altona | 1:1 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
29.08.2021 | Altona | Hamburg II | 0:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
21.08.2021 | Lubeck | Altona | 7:0 (3:0) L | : | : | ||||
18.08.2021 | Altona | Weiche | 1:3 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
15.08.2021 | Holstein Kiel II | Altona | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
Germany Regionalliga North 2021-2022 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2022 | Altona | Oberneuland | 3:2 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
08.05.2022 | Altona | BSV Rehden | 1:2 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
23.04.2022 | Altona | Hannoverscher | 1:1 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
26.03.2022 | Altona | Jeddeloh | 1:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
13.03.2022 | Altona | Luneburg | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
02.02.2022 | Altona | Heider SV | 3:2 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
29.01.2022 | Altona | Drochtersen | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
14.11.2021 | Altona | Norderstedt | 0:4 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
31.10.2021 | Altona | Lubeck | 0:3 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
17.10.2021 | Altona | Holstein Kiel II | 0:3 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
03.10.2021 | Altona | St. Pauli II | 2:2 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
19.09.2021 | Altona | Phonix Lubeck | 2:4 (2:1) L | : | : | ||||
05.09.2021 | Altona | Teutonia | 1:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
29.08.2021 | Altona | Hamburg II | 0:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
18.08.2021 | Altona | Weiche | 1:3 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
Germany Regionalliga North 2021-2022 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.05.2022 | Jeddeloh | Altona | 2:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
01.05.2022 | Luneburg | Altona | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
02.04.2022 | Oberneuland | Altona | 2:2 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
19.03.2022 | BSV Rehden | Altona | 3:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
06.03.2022 | Hannoverscher | Altona | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
13.02.2022 | St. Pauli II | Altona | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
06.02.2022 | Phonix Lubeck | Altona | 2:1 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
21.11.2021 | Teutonia | Altona | 5:1 (3:0) L | : | : | ||||
07.11.2021 | Hamburg II | Altona | 3:0 (3:0) L | : | : | ||||
23.10.2021 | Weiche | Altona | 4:2 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
24.09.2021 | Drochtersen | Altona | 2:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
11.09.2021 | Heider SV | Altona | 1:2 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
01.09.2021 | Norderstedt | Altona | 1:1 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
21.08.2021 | Lubeck | Altona | 7:0 (3:0) L | : | : | ||||
15.08.2021 | Holstein Kiel II | Altona | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season