Football. Team matches Energetik-BGU Res. Season 2020

Overall
Home
Away
NF
Belarus Reserve League 2020 1 x 2
27.11.2020 Slavia M Res - Energetik-BGU Res 4:0 (2:0) L
21.11.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Dinamo Minsk Res 0:2 (0:2) L
07.11.2020 Belshina Res - Energetik-BGU Res 1:3 (0:2) W
24.10.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Soligorsk Res 3:0 (1:0) W
16.10.2020 Vitebsk Res - Energetik-BGU Res 1:2 (0:1) W
25.09.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Isloch Res 1:2 (1:1) L
18.09.2020 Dinamo Brest Res - Energetik-BGU Res 4:1 (3:0) L
12.09.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Slutsk Res 4:0 (0:0) W
21.08.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Smolevichi Res 5:0 (1:0) W
07.08.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Neman Res 2:3 (1:2) L
01.08.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Gorodeya Res 6:1 (3:0) W
25.07.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Torpedo Zh Res 2:1 (2:0) W
18.07.2020 Minsk Res - Energetik-BGU Res 4:1 (1:1) L
11.07.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Ruh Brest Res 1:4 (1:1) L
03.07.2020 Bate Res - Energetik-BGU Res 2:1 (0:1) L
25.06.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Slavia M Res 4:1 (2:0) W
19.06.2020 Dinamo Minsk Res - Energetik-BGU Res 0:4 (0:2) W
13.06.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Belshina Res 2:0 (1:0) W
06.06.2020 Soligorsk Res - Energetik-BGU Res 3:1 (3:0) L
30.05.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Vitebsk Res 5:2 (3:2) W
22.05.2020 Isloch Res - Energetik-BGU Res 2:1 (0:1) L
15.05.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Dinamo Brest Res 2:1 (0:1) W
07.05.2020 Slutsk Res - Energetik-BGU Res 0:3 (0:0) W
30.04.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Smolevichi Res 1:2 (1:1) L
23.04.2020 Neman Res - Energetik-BGU Res 2:1 (1:0) L
15.04.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Gorodeya Res 3:1 (2:0) W
10.04.2020 Torpedo Zh Res - Energetik-BGU Res 0:0 (0:0) D
04.04.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Minsk Res 1:2 (1:2) L
26.03.2020 Ruh Brest Res - Energetik-BGU Res 3:0 (1:0) L
18.03.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Bate Res 1:1 (1:1) D
Belarus Reserve League 2020 1 x 2
21.11.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Dinamo Minsk Res 0:2 (0:2) L
24.10.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Soligorsk Res 3:0 (1:0) W
25.09.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Isloch Res 1:2 (1:1) L
12.09.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Slutsk Res 4:0 (0:0) W
21.08.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Smolevichi Res 5:0 (1:0) W
07.08.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Neman Res 2:3 (1:2) L
01.08.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Gorodeya Res 6:1 (3:0) W
25.07.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Torpedo Zh Res 2:1 (2:0) W
11.07.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Ruh Brest Res 1:4 (1:1) L
25.06.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Slavia M Res 4:1 (2:0) W
13.06.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Belshina Res 2:0 (1:0) W
30.05.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Vitebsk Res 5:2 (3:2) W
15.05.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Dinamo Brest Res 2:1 (0:1) W
30.04.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Smolevichi Res 1:2 (1:1) L
15.04.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Gorodeya Res 3:1 (2:0) W
04.04.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Minsk Res 1:2 (1:2) L
18.03.2020 Energetik-BGU Res - Bate Res 1:1 (1:1) D
Belarus Reserve League 2020 1 x 2
27.11.2020 Slavia M Res - Energetik-BGU Res 4:0 (2:0) L
07.11.2020 Belshina Res - Energetik-BGU Res 1:3 (0:2) W
16.10.2020 Vitebsk Res - Energetik-BGU Res 1:2 (0:1) W
18.09.2020 Dinamo Brest Res - Energetik-BGU Res 4:1 (3:0) L
18.07.2020 Minsk Res - Energetik-BGU Res 4:1 (1:1) L
03.07.2020 Bate Res - Energetik-BGU Res 2:1 (0:1) L
19.06.2020 Dinamo Minsk Res - Energetik-BGU Res 0:4 (0:2) W
06.06.2020 Soligorsk Res - Energetik-BGU Res 3:1 (3:0) L
22.05.2020 Isloch Res - Energetik-BGU Res 2:1 (0:1) L
07.05.2020 Slutsk Res - Energetik-BGU Res 0:3 (0:0) W
23.04.2020 Neman Res - Energetik-BGU Res 2:1 (1:0) L
10.04.2020 Torpedo Zh Res - Energetik-BGU Res 0:0 (0:0) D
26.03.2020 Ruh Brest Res - Energetik-BGU Res 3:0 (1:0) L

No matches for the chosen season