09.09.23 |
Murom |
Veles |
W
1:0
(0:0) |
|
05.10.19 |
Murom |
Veles |
L
1:2
(0:2) |
|
17.08.18 |
Murom |
Veles |
D
2:2
(1:0) |
|
20.04.18 |
Murom |
Veles |
L
1:2
(0:1) |
|
07.04.24 |
Veles |
Murom |
W
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.11.23 |
Veles |
Murom |
D
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
10.11.18 |
Veles |
Murom |
W
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
08.09.17 |
Veles |
Murom |
D
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
28.04.24 |
Murom |
Rotor |
L
1:2
(0:2) |
|
24.04.24 |
Krasnodar-2 |
Murom |
W
1:2
(1:0) |
|
20.04.24 |
Murom |
Chelyabinsk |
W
3:2
(1:0) |
|
14.04.24 |
Rodina Moscow 2 |
Murom |
L
5:2
(3:0) |
|
07.04.24 |
Veles |
Murom |
L
1:0
(0:0) |
|
03.04.24 |
Murom |
Ufa |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
30.03.24 |
FK Novosibirsk |
Murom |
L
2:0
(2:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Rotor |
Murom |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Murom |
2DROTS |
L
1:3
(1:2) |
|
14.09.22 |
Murom |
Vladimir |
D
0:0
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 2:4 |
|
31.08.22 |
Dzerzhinsk |
Murom |
W
1:2
(1:0) |
|
14.07.21 |
Vladimir |
Murom |
L
2:0
(1:0) |
|
19.08.20 |
Saratov |
Murom |
L
2:1
(1:1) |
|
05.08.19 |
Murom |
Ararat Moscow |
L
2:3
(2:2) |
|
28.07.19 |
Vladimir |
Murom |
W
0:1
(0:0) |
|
10.06.23 |
Murom |
Leningradets |
D
1:1
(1:1) |
|
04.06.23 |
Yenisey 2 |
Murom |
W
0:2
(0:2) |
|
28.05.23 |
Murom |
Krasnogorsk |
L
0:1
(0:1) |
|
21.05.23 |
Baltika 2 |
Murom |
W
0:1
(0:1) |
|
15.05.23 |
Murom |
Zvezda SPb |
D
3:3
(1:3) |
|
10.05.23 |
Luki-Energiya |
Murom |
D
1:1
(1:1) |
|
05.05.23 |
Murom |
Yenisey 2 |
W
3:1
(0:1) |
|
29.04.23 |
Krasnogorsk |
Murom |
L
4:0
(1:0) |
|
28.04.24 |
Veles |
FK Chayka |
W
1:0
(0:0) |
|
24.04.24 |
Rotor |
Veles |
W
2:3
(0:2) |
|
20.04.24 |
Veles |
Lipetsk |
L
0:2
(0:0) |
|
14.04.24 |
Chelyabinsk |
Veles |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
07.04.24 |
Veles |
Murom |
W
1:0
(0:0) |
|
03.04.24 |
Rodina Moscow 2 |
Veles |
L
2:0
(2:0) |
|
30.03.24 |
Ufa |
Veles |
L
2:0
(2:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
FK Chayka |
Veles |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Peresvet |
Veles |
W
2:5
(1:1) |
|
05.10.22 |
Zvezda SPb |
Veles |
L
2:0
(1:0) |
|
27.10.21 |
Veles |
Arsenal Tula |
D
1:1
(0:1) AET 0:0, pen 3:4 |
|
25.08.21 |
D. Bryansk |
Veles |
W
0:3
(0:1) |
|
04.08.21 |
Veles |
Tom Tomsk |
D
0:0
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 9:8 |
|
21.10.20 |
Veles |
Ural |
L
1:3
(0:0) |
|
30.09.20 |
Ulyanovsk |
Veles |
W
2:4
(0:3) |
|
26.08.20 |
Veles |
Baltika |
W
4:1
(1:1) |
|
03.06.23 |
Baltika |
Veles |
L
2:1
(0:1) |
|
27.05.23 |
Veles |
Akron |
L
1:2
(1:0) |
|
20.05.23 |
Krasnodar-2 |
Veles |
L
5:2
(2:0) |
|
13.05.23 |
Veles |
SKA Khabarovsk |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
06.05.23 |
Arsenal Tula |
Veles |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
29.04.23 |
Veles |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
22.04.23 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
Veles |
L
2:1
(1:0) |
|
15.04.23 |
Kamaz |
Veles |
W
0:2
(0:2) |
|
04.07.22 |
Khimki |
Veles |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
24.06.22 |
CSKA Moscow |
Veles |
W
0:2
(0:1) |
|
26.06.21 |
Fakel Voronezh |
Veles |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
02.11.19 |
Veles |
Zenit 2 |
W
1:0
(0:0) |
|
26.10.19 |
Zvezda SPb |
Veles |
W
0:3
(0:2) |
|
18.10.19 |
Veles |
Pskov-747 |
W
6:0
(2:0) |
|
12.10.19 |
Veles |
Dolgoprudny |
W
3:1
(2:1) |
|
05.10.19 |
Murom |
Veles |
W
1:2
(0:2) |
|
28.09.19 |
Veles |
Znamya Truda |
W
3:0
(1:0) |
|
21.09.19 |
Kazanka Moscow |
Veles |
W
1:2
(1:0) |
|
15.09.19 |
Veles |
Leningradets |
D
1:1
(1:0) |
|