07.03.22 |
Rotor |
Tom Tomsk |
L
1:5
(0:1) |
|
23.11.19 |
Rotor |
Tom Tomsk |
W
2:0
(1:0) |
|
18.11.18 |
Rotor |
Tom Tomsk |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
21.10.17 |
Rotor |
Tom Tomsk |
W
2:0
(0:0) |
|
09.07.12 |
Rotor |
Tom Tomsk |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
29.08.21 |
Tom Tomsk |
Rotor |
D
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
10.08.19 |
Tom Tomsk |
Rotor |
L
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
29.07.18 |
Tom Tomsk |
Rotor |
W
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
06.05.18 |
Tom Tomsk |
Rotor |
W
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
25.05.13 |
Tom Tomsk |
Rotor |
W
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
24.04.24 |
Rotor |
Veles |
L
2:3
(0:2) |
|
20.04.24 |
FK Novosibirsk |
Rotor |
L
2:0
(2:0) |
|
14.04.24 |
Rotor |
FK Chayka |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
07.04.24 |
Rotor |
Rodina Moscow 2 |
W
2:0
(1:0) |
|
03.04.24 |
Krasnodar-2 |
Rotor |
L
3:2
(3:0) |
|
30.03.24 |
Rotor |
Lipetsk |
W
3:0
(0:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Rotor |
Murom |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Veles |
Rotor |
W
1:2
(0:1) |
|
18.10.23 |
Dynamo Vladivostok |
Rotor |
L
1:0
(0:0) |
|
27.09.23 |
Rotor |
Alania |
W
1:0
(0:0) |
|
05.10.22 |
Rotor |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
D
1:1
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 4:5 |
|
14.09.22 |
Lipetsk |
Rotor |
W
1:2
(1:0) |
|
03.03.22 |
Rubin Kazan |
Rotor |
L
2:1
(1:1) |
|
27.10.21 |
Rotor |
Akhmat Grozny |
D
1:1
(1:0) AET 0:0, pen 4:2 |
|
25.08.21 |
Kairat Moscow |
Rotor |
W
0:3
(0:2) |
|
21.10.20 |
Krylya Sovetov |
Rotor |
L
3:0
(2:0) |
|
04.06.23 |
Rotor |
Kholding |
W
1:0
(0:0) |
|
28.05.23 |
FK Chayka |
Rotor |
L
2:1
(0:1) |
|
21.05.23 |
Rotor |
Chernomorets Nov |
W
2:1
(2:0) |
|
14.05.23 |
Forte |
Rotor |
W
1:2
(1:2) |
|
07.05.23 |
Rotor |
Biolog |
W
3:0
(2:0) |
|
29.04.23 |
Forte |
Rotor |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
22.04.23 |
Rotor |
Yessentuki |
W
3:0
FA decision |
|
15.04.23 |
FK Chayka |
Rotor |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
21.05.22 |
Tekstilshchik Iv |
Rotor |
W
1:3
(0:1) |
|
15.05.22 |
Alania |
Rotor |
W
0:1
(0:1) |
|
07.05.22 |
Rotor |
Spartak 2 |
L
0:1
(0:1) |
|
30.04.22 |
Kuban |
Rotor |
L
2:1
(2:0) |
|
24.04.22 |
Rotor |
Yenisey |
L
2:3
(1:0) |
|
16.04.22 |
Torpedo Moscow |
Rotor |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
10.04.22 |
Rotor |
Krasnodar-2 |
L
1:2
(1:1) |
|
06.04.22 |
Kamaz |
Rotor |
W
0:2
(0:1) |
|
16.05.21 |
Rubin Kazan |
Rotor |
D
1:1
(0:0) |
|
07.05.21 |
Sochi |
Rotor |
L
2:1
(1:1) |
|
01.05.21 |
Rotor |
Akhmat Grozny |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
24.04.21 |
Zenit |
Rotor |
L
6:0
(1:0) |
|
17.04.21 |
Rotor |
Dynamo Moscow |
L
0:3
(0:0) |
|
12.04.21 |
CSKA Moscow |
Rotor |
L
2:0
(1:0) |
|
03.04.21 |
Rotor |
Lokomotiv Moscow |
L
0:2
(0:1) |
|
17.03.21 |
Rotor |
FK Rostov |
L
0:4
(0:1) |
|
02.08.20 |
CSKA Moscow |
Rotor |
D
0:0
(0:0) |
|
21.05.22 |
Tom Tomsk |
Lipetsk |
D
2:2
(1:1) |
|
15.05.22 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
Tom Tomsk |
W
0:3
(0:1) |
|
07.05.22 |
SKA Khabarovsk |
Tom Tomsk |
L
2:0
(0:0) |
|
30.04.22 |
Dolgoprudny |
Tom Tomsk |
L
1:0
(0:0) |
|
23.04.22 |
Tom Tomsk |
Tekstilshchik Iv |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
16.04.22 |
Alania |
Tom Tomsk |
L
3:0
(0:0) |
|
10.04.22 |
Tom Tomsk |
Spartak 2 |
W
1:0
(0:0) |
|
06.04.22 |
Kuban |
Tom Tomsk |
D
2:2
(0:0) |
|
04.08.21 |
Veles |
Tom Tomsk |
D
0:0
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 9:8 |
|
26.08.20 |
Tom Tomsk |
Nizhny Novgorod |
L
0:1
(0:1) |
|
30.10.19 |
Zenit |
Tom Tomsk |
L
4:0
(1:0) |
|
25.09.19 |
Tom Tomsk |
Spartak Tambov |
W
4:0
(2:0) |
|
03.09.19 |
Omsk |
Tom Tomsk |
W
0:2
(0:1) |
|
22.08.18 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
Tom Tomsk |
D
0:0
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 5:4 |
|
25.10.17 |
FK Tosno |
Tom Tomsk |
D
0:0
(0:0) AET 0:0, pen 6:5 |
|
20.09.17 |
Tom Tomsk |
Krasnodar |
W
2:1
(2:1) |
|
02.06.19 |
Tom Tomsk |
Ufa |
W
1:0
(1:0) |
|
30.05.19 |
Ufa |
Tom Tomsk |
L
2:0
(1:0) |
|
21.05.17 |
Tom Tomsk |
Krasnodar |
L
1:5
(0:3) |
|
17.05.17 |
Tom Tomsk |
Krylya Sovetov |
L
0:2
(0:1) |
|
14.05.17 |
Tom Tomsk |
Akhmat Grozny |
L
1:2
(0:0) |
|
06.05.17 |
Spartak Moscow |
Tom Tomsk |
L
1:0
(1:0) |
|
01.05.17 |
Tom Tomsk |
Zenit |
L
0:2
(0:1) |
|
27.04.17 |
Anzhi Makhachkala |
Tom Tomsk |
D
3:3
(1:1) |
|