Match details Rotor Volgograd II - Saturn Ramenskoye 21 Apr 2018 Russia FNL2 Center 2017-2018. Head-to-head statistics.
2:2
W
L
L
L
L
(1:2)
W
D
D
W
L
Finished
21 Apr 2018 13:00 Round 20
home
away
-
-
Match Summary
Last matches
Rotor Volgograd II - Saturn Ramenskoye - Head to heads | ||||
30.08.19 | Rotor Volgograd II | Saturn Ramenskoye | L 0:2 (0:0) | |
04.05.19 | Rotor Volgograd II | Saturn Ramenskoye | W 3:0 (0:0) | |
21.04.18 | Rotor Volgograd II | Saturn Ramenskoye | D 2:2 (1:2) | |
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rotor Volgograd II - Head to heads | ||||
22.09.18 | Saturn Ramenskoye | Rotor Volgograd II | L 0:3 (0:0) | |
08.09.17 | Saturn Ramenskoye | Rotor Volgograd II | D 1:1 (0:1) | |
Rotor Volgograd II - Last matches | ||||
05.06.22 | Rotor Volgograd II | Anzhi Makhachkala | L 0:4 (0:1) | |
29.05.22 | Rotor Volgograd II | FK Chayka | L 1:8 (0:0) | |
22.05.22 | Spartak Nalchik | Rotor Volgograd II | L 2:0 (1:0) | |
16.05.22 | Rotor Volgograd II | Mashuk | D 2:2 (0:1) | |
12.05.22 | Legion Makhachkala | Rotor Volgograd II | L 3:2 (1:0) | |
06.05.22 | Rotor Volgograd II | Biolog | L 1:3 (1:1) | |
29.04.22 | Yessentuki | Rotor Volgograd II | W 0:2 (0:2) | |
23.04.22 | Rotor Volgograd II | Chernomorets Nov | L 0:5 (0:3) | |
02.11.19 | Rotor Volgograd II | Ararat Moscow | W 4:1 (3:1) | |
26.10.19 | Salyut-Belgorod | Rotor Volgograd II | L 1:0 (0:0) | |
19.10.19 | Rotor Volgograd II | D. Bryansk | L 0:3 (0:1) | |
12.10.19 | Lipetsk | Rotor Volgograd II | L 2:1 (0:0) | |
05.10.19 | Rotor Volgograd II | Ryazan | D 3:3 (3:3) | |
28.09.19 | Khimki 2 | Rotor Volgograd II | W 1:4 (1:3) | |
21.09.19 | Rotor Volgograd II | Arsenal Tula 2 | L 0:3 (0:2) | |
14.09.19 | Strogino | Rotor Volgograd II | L 1:0 (1:0) | |
Saturn Ramenskoye - Last matches | ||||
15.04.24 | Spartak 2 | Saturn Ramenskoye | L 1:0 (0:0) | |
06.04.24 | Zenit 2 | Saturn Ramenskoye | L 5:0 (1:0) | |
05.06.15 | Saturn Ramenskoye | Znamya Truda | L 0:1 (0:0) | |
30.05.15 | Spartak 2 | Saturn Ramenskoye | L 2:1 (1:0) | |
24.05.15 | Saturn Ramenskoye | Khimki | W 3:0 (1:0) | |
18.05.15 | Strogino | Saturn Ramenskoye | L 2:1 (2:0) | |
12.05.15 | Saturn Ramenskoye | FC Smolensk | W 3:1 (2:0) | |
06.05.15 | Pskov-747 | Saturn Ramenskoye | D 2:2 (2:2) | |
12.11.23 | Kompozit | Saturn Ramenskoye | L 4:0 (4:0) | |
05.11.23 | Saturn Ramenskoye | Peresvet | W 3:1 (3:1) | |
29.10.23 | Sakhalin | Saturn Ramenskoye | D 1:1 (1:1) | |
23.10.23 | Saturn Ramenskoye | Spartak Tambov | L 1:2 (0:2) | |
15.10.23 | Arsenal Tula 2 | Saturn Ramenskoye | L 3:2 (1:2) | |
08.10.23 | Saturn Ramenskoye | Sakhalinets | L 1:2 (1:0) | |
01.10.23 | Strogino | Saturn Ramenskoye | W 0:2 (0:0) | |
23.09.23 | Saturn Ramenskoye | Dynamo Vladivostok | W 2:0 (2:0) | |
27.09.23 | Saturn Ramenskoye | Arsenal Tula | L 1:2 (0:2) | |
28.07.21 | Saturn Ramenskoye | Znamya Noginsk | L 0:2 (0:0) | |
21.07.19 | Kolomna | Saturn Ramenskoye | L 2:1 (2:1) | |
22.09.10 | Saturn Ramenskoye | Luch Energiya | W 2:1 (2:1) | |
14.07.10 | Sakhalin | Saturn Ramenskoye | D 1:1 (1:0) AET 0:0, pen 3:4 | |
15.07.09 | Luch Energiya | Saturn Ramenskoye | L 3:0 (2:0) | |
06.08.08 | Vol. Nizhny Novgorod | Saturn Ramenskoye | L 5:4 (0:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:3 | |
16.09.07 | Ural | Saturn Ramenskoye | L 2:1 (2:1) | |
24.06.23 | Akron | Saturn Ramenskoye | L 4:1 (4:0) | |
29.06.22 | Saturn Ramenskoye | Ryazan | W 3:1 (2:1) | |
28.11.10 | Saturn Ramenskoye | Alania | D 1:1 (1:1) | |
20.11.10 | Anzhi Makhachkala | Saturn Ramenskoye | W 1:2 (0:0) | |
12.11.10 | Saturn Ramenskoye | Amkar | D 2:2 (0:0) | |
05.11.10 | Spartak Nalchik | Saturn Ramenskoye | L 2:0 (1:0) | |
31.10.10 | Saturn Ramenskoye | CSKA Moscow | D 1:1 (0:1) | |
23.10.10 | Saturn Ramenskoye | Akhmat Grozny | W 1:0 (0:0) | |
16.10.10 | Tom Tomsk | Saturn Ramenskoye | D 2:2 (1:1) | |
03.10.10 | Saturn Ramenskoye | Lokomotiv Moscow | L 0:1 (0:0) | |
27.07.08 | Stuttgart | Saturn Ramenskoye | L 3:0 (0:0) AET 3:0 | |
19.07.08 | Saturn Ramenskoye | Stuttgart | W 1:0 (1:0) | |
13.07.08 | Etzella | Saturn Ramenskoye | D 1:1 (0:0) | |
05.07.08 | Saturn Ramenskoye | Etzella | W 7:0 (4:0) |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
Арарат М | 19 | 6 | 1 | 63 |
Салют | 16 | 7 | 3 | 55 |
Рязань | 14 | 4 | 8 | 46 |
Зоркий | 13 | 4 | 9 | 43 |
Металлург Лп | 12 | 6 | 8 | 42 |
Торпедо М | 11 | 9 | 6 | 42 |
Сокол | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39 |
Сатурн | 10 | 7 | 9 | 37 |
Строгино | 11 | 3 | 12 | 36 |
Динамо Брянск | 10 | 4 | 12 | 34 |
Химик Новомосковск | 9 | 4 | 13 | 31 |
Калуга | 5 | 6 | 15 | 21 |
Ротор-2 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 11 |
Зенит Пенза | 3 | 2 | 21 | 11 |
Rotor Volgograd II | Match Summary | Saturn Ramenskoye | |
---|---|---|---|
Goals | |||
Cards | |||
Statistics |