Match details Kolomna - Tekstilshchik Iv 28 Aug 2016 Russia Russia FNL2 West 2016-2017. Head-to-head statistics.
3:3
L
L
W
L
L
(0:2)
W
D
W
W
W
Finished
28 Aug 2016 16:00 Round 6
home
away
-
-
Match Summary
Last matches
Kolomna - Tekstilshchik Iv - Head to heads | ||||
26.05.19 | Kolomna | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 1:2 (1:0) | |
20.05.18 | Kolomna | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 0:3 (0:0) | |
28.08.16 | Kolomna | Tekstilshchik Iv | D 3:3 (0:2) | |
26.10.15 | Kolomna | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 0:2 (0:2) | |
11.09.14 | Kolomna | Tekstilshchik Iv | D 3:3 (0:1) | |
02.11.13 | Kolomna | Tekstilshchik Iv | W 2:1 (0:1) | |
Tekstilshchik Iv - Kolomna - Head to heads | ||||
13.10.18 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Kolomna | W 3:0 (1:0) | |
14.10.17 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Kolomna | W 2:0 (0:0) | |
09.04.17 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Kolomna | W 2:0 (2:0) | |
04.08.15 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Kolomna | W 4:1 (1:0) | |
30.04.15 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Kolomna | W 4:1 (2:0) | |
14.09.13 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Kolomna | W 4:1 (2:1) | |
Kolomna - Last matches | ||||
12.05.24 | Ryazan | Kolomna | L 4:0 (2:0) | |
05.05.24 | Kolomna | Kosmos | L 1:3 (0:1) | |
21.04.24 | Sakhalin | Kolomna | L 1:0 (1:0) | |
14.04.24 | Kolomna | Arsenal Tula 2 | L 0:2 (0:0) | |
07.04.24 | Penza | Kolomna | L 3:1 (0:1) | |
12.11.23 | Kolomna | Kosmos | L 2:4 (2:4) | |
05.11.23 | Kaluga | Kolomna | L 6:0 (6:0) | |
28.10.23 | Kolomna | Khimki 2 | W 3:1 (3:1) | |
02.08.23 | Kolomna | Kvant | L 0:7 (0:3) | |
31.08.22 | Ryazan | Kolomna | L 4:0 (2:0) | |
14.07.21 | Znamya Noginsk | Kolomna | L 3:0 (1:0) | |
02.09.20 | Kolomna | Rodina Moscow | L 2:3 (1:0) | |
19.08.20 | Kolomna | Sakhalin | W 2:0 (0:0) | |
28.07.19 | Ararat Moscow | Kolomna | L 1:0 (1:0) | |
21.07.19 | Kolomna | Saturn Ramenskoye | W 2:1 (2:1) | |
15.06.21 | Kolomna | Kazanka Moscow | L 2:4 (1:0) | |
10.06.21 | Murom | Kolomna | D 1:1 (1:1) | |
04.06.21 | Tver | Kolomna | L 4:1 (3:0) | |
29.05.21 | Kolomna | Dolgoprudny | D 2:2 (2:1) | |
23.05.21 | Kolomna | Irkutsk | W 3:0 FA decision | |
20.05.21 | Kolomna | Chita | W 2:0 (2:0) | |
11.05.21 | Kolomna | Rodina Moscow | D 3:3 (1:2) | |
05.05.21 | Kolomna | Vladimir | L 0:1 (0:1) | |
Tekstilshchik Iv - Last matches | ||||
15.05.24 | Omsk | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 1:0 (1:0) | |
11.05.24 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Dzerzhinsk | W 1:0 (1:0) | |
04.05.24 | Mashuk | Tekstilshchik Iv | W 0:3 (0:3) | |
28.04.24 | Kaluga | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 4:1 (4:1) | |
24.04.24 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Miass | D 1:1 (1:1) | |
20.04.24 | Ulyanovsk | Tekstilshchik Iv | D 0:0 (0:0) | |
13.04.24 | Tekstilshchik Iv | S. Kostroma | D 1:1 (1:0) | |
07.04.24 | Kursk | Tekstilshchik Iv | D 1:1 (0:1) | |
27.09.23 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Rodina Moscow | L 1:3 (0:1) | |
05.10.22 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Kuban | D 0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0, pen 2:4 | |
14.09.22 | S. Kostroma | Tekstilshchik Iv | W 1:4 (0:1) | |
30.08.22 | Tekstilshchik Iv | 2DROTS | D 1:1 (0:1) AET 0:0, pen 5:3 | |
04.08.21 | Lipetsk | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 1:0 (0:0) | |
21.10.20 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Arsenal Tula | D 0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0, pen 3:4 | |
30.09.20 | Salyut-Belgorod | Tekstilshchik Iv | W 0:3 (0:3) | |
26.08.20 | FK Chayka | Tekstilshchik Iv | W 0:2 (0:1) | |
10.06.23 | Krasnogorsk | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 1:0 (0:0) | |
04.06.23 | Baltika 2 | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 2:0 (0:0) | |
28.05.23 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Zvezda SPb | W 4:1 (1:1) | |
21.05.23 | Luki-Energiya | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 2:1 (2:1) | |
16.05.23 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Leningradets | W 2:0 (0:0) | |
10.05.23 | Yenisey 2 | Tekstilshchik Iv | D 0:0 (0:0) | |
05.05.23 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Baltika 2 | D 1:1 (1:0) | |
30.04.23 | Zvezda SPb | Tekstilshchik Iv | D 2:2 (2:2) | |
21.05.22 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Rotor | L 1:3 (0:1) | |
15.05.22 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Neftekhimik | W 1:0 (1:0) | |
07.05.22 | Akron | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 4:1 (2:1) | |
30.04.22 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Orenburg | L 2:5 (2:1) | |
23.04.22 | Tom Tomsk | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 1:0 (1:0) | |
16.04.22 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Fakel Voronezh | L 0:5 (0:3) | |
10.04.22 | Baltika | Tekstilshchik Iv | L 3:0 (1:0) | |
06.04.22 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Lipetsk | L 1:2 (1:0) |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
ФК Сочи | 20 | 4 | 2 | 64 |
Долгопрудный | 16 | 8 | 2 | 56 |
Текстильщик Ив | 15 | 7 | 4 | 52 |
Динамо-2 Мос | 13 | 4 | 9 | 43 |
Спартак Кс | 11 | 10 | 5 | 43 |
Солярис | 10 | 7 | 9 | 37 |
Торпедо Вл | 9 | 8 | 9 | 35 |
Домодедово | 9 | 6 | 11 | 33 |
Днепр См | 6 | 11 | 9 | 29 |
Псков-747 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 28 |
Строгино | 5 | 8 | 13 | 23 |
ФК Коломна | 4 | 9 | 13 | 21 |
Знамя Труда | 4 | 4 | 18 | 16 |
Волга Тв | 4 | 4 | 18 | 16 |
Kolomna | Match Summary | Tekstilshchik Iv | |
---|---|---|---|
Goals | |||
Cards | |||
Statistics |