Basketball. Team matches Sencur (m). Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
ABA League 2 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | Cedevita Junior | Sencur |
76:81
(20:23, 18:19, 19:18, 19:21)
W
5
|
|||
22.03.2024 | Sencur | Siroki Brijeg |
76:79
(21:25, 20:18, 17:18, 18:18)
L
3
|
|||
20.03.2024 | Zlatibor | Sencur |
87:75
(18:22, 28:18, 14:16, 27:19)
L
12
|
|||
03.02.2024 | Sencur | TFT Skopje |
77:85
(12:18, 21:19, 14:27, 30:21)
L
8
|
|||
01.02.2024 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | Sencur |
92:73
(25:19, 19:10, 28:22, 20:22)
L
19
|
|||
30.01.2024 | Sencur | MZT Skopje |
73:75
(13:17, 21:21, 17:25, 22:12)
L
2
|
|||
21.12.2023 | Sencur | GKK Sibenka |
78:57
(26:16, 17:22, 17:9, 18:10)
W
21
|
|||
19.12.2023 | Subotica | Sencur |
109:76
(23:19, 26:19, 34:18, 26:20)
L
33
|
|||
17.11.2023 | Sencur | Podgorica |
71:68
(22:19, 23:22, 19:7, 7:20)
W
3
|
|||
15.11.2023 | Borac Banja Luka | Sencur |
65:56
(19:15, 14:20, 10:11, 22:10)
L
9
|
|||
13.11.2023 | Sencur | Sutjeska |
74:89
(24:18, 13:24, 14:26, 23:21)
L
15
|
|||
13.10.2023 | Helios | Sencur |
71:76
(19:22, 12:19, 21:18, 19:17)
W
5
|
|||
11.10.2023 | Sencur | Pelister |
78:82
OT
(16:20, 17:20, 21:17, 15:12, 9:13)
L
4
|
|||
Slovenia SKL 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
27.04.2024 | Sencur | Tajfun Sentjur | — — | |||
20.04.2024 | Podcetrtek | Sencur | — — | |||
17.04.2024 | Sencur | Polzela | — — | |||
03.04.2024 | Sencur | LTH Castings | — — | |||
30.03.2024 | Helios | Sencur | — — | |||
16.03.2024 | Ilirija | Sencur |
100:92
(20:25, 25:20, 28:25, 27:22)
L
8
|
|||
13.03.2024 | Triglav | Sencur |
64:63
(18:15, 10:19, 22:17, 14:12)
L
1
|
|||
06.03.2024 | Sencur | KK Krka Novo mesto |
81:75
(22:20, 21:22, 14:15, 24:18)
W
6
|
|||
02.03.2024 | Sencur | Rogaska |
69:61
(16:19, 22:16, 23:14, 8:12)
W
8
|
|||
06.02.2024 | Polzela | Sencur |
80:60
(29:16, 20:18, 13:9, 18:17)
L
20
|
|||
24.01.2024 | Sencur | KK Krka Novo mesto |
84:89
(17:25, 32:25, 16:21, 19:18)
L
5
|
|||
19.01.2024 | Helios | Sencur |
76:50
(20:14, 20:12, 16:7, 20:17)
L
26
|
|||
13.01.2024 | Sencur | Tajfun Sentjur |
82:61
(26:12, 21:16, 20:12, 15:21)
W
21
|
|||
05.01.2024 | Sencur | Rogaska |
74:73
(18:17, 20:20, 15:18, 21:18)
W
1
|
|||
26.12.2023 | Podcetrtek | Sencur |
98:95
OT
(23:16, 11:20, 27:17, 16:24, 21:18)
L
3
|
|||
15.12.2023 | Sencur | LTH Castings |
79:72
(22:17, 17:20, 16:18, 24:17)
W
7
|
|||
09.12.2023 | Ilirija | Sencur |
84:70
(25:20, 13:21, 21:14, 25:15)
L
14
|
|||
01.12.2023 | Sencur | Triglav |
92:75
(24:19, 26:21, 23:14, 19:21)
W
17
|
|||
27.11.2023 | Sencur | Polzela |
94:95
OT
(25:19, 15:23, 29:20, 19:26, 6:7)
L
1
|
|||
24.11.2023 | KK Krka Novo mesto | Sencur |
83:61
(16:19, 23:12, 21:14, 23:16)
L
22
|
|||
10.11.2023 | Sencur | Helios |
82:70
(25:11, 16:19, 17:21, 24:19)
W
12
|
|||
04.11.2023 | Tajfun Sentjur | Sencur |
71:82
(15:18, 24:22, 15:25, 17:17)
W
11
|
|||
28.10.2023 | Rogaska | Sencur |
84:67
(25:14, 20:12, 11:22, 28:19)
L
17
|
|||
20.10.2023 | Sencur | Podcetrtek |
84:78
(22:22, 22:21, 20:17, 20:18)
W
6
|
|||
16.10.2023 | LTH Castings | Sencur |
108:72
(28:17, 27:18, 25:18, 28:19)
L
36
|
|||
07.10.2023 | Sencur | Ilirija |
95:68
(19:20, 27:16, 27:22, 22:10)
W
27
|
|||
30.09.2023 | Triglav | Sencur |
76:64
(20:23, 24:8, 14:16, 18:17)
L
12
|
|||
ABA League 2 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | Sencur | Siroki Brijeg |
76:79
(21:25, 20:18, 17:18, 18:18)
L
3
|
|||
03.02.2024 | Sencur | TFT Skopje |
77:85
(12:18, 21:19, 14:27, 30:21)
L
8
|
|||
30.01.2024 | Sencur | MZT Skopje |
73:75
(13:17, 21:21, 17:25, 22:12)
L
2
|
|||
21.12.2023 | Sencur | GKK Sibenka |
78:57
(26:16, 17:22, 17:9, 18:10)
W
21
|
|||
17.11.2023 | Sencur | Podgorica |
71:68
(22:19, 23:22, 19:7, 7:20)
W
3
|
|||
13.11.2023 | Sencur | Sutjeska |
74:89
(24:18, 13:24, 14:26, 23:21)
L
15
|
|||
11.10.2023 | Sencur | Pelister |
78:82
OT
(16:20, 17:20, 21:17, 15:12, 9:13)
L
4
|
|||
Slovenia SKL 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
27.04.2024 | Sencur | Tajfun Sentjur | — — | |||
17.04.2024 | Sencur | Polzela | — — | |||
03.04.2024 | Sencur | LTH Castings | — — | |||
06.03.2024 | Sencur | KK Krka Novo mesto |
81:75
(22:20, 21:22, 14:15, 24:18)
W
6
|
|||
02.03.2024 | Sencur | Rogaska |
69:61
(16:19, 22:16, 23:14, 8:12)
W
8
|
|||
24.01.2024 | Sencur | KK Krka Novo mesto |
84:89
(17:25, 32:25, 16:21, 19:18)
L
5
|
|||
13.01.2024 | Sencur | Tajfun Sentjur |
82:61
(26:12, 21:16, 20:12, 15:21)
W
21
|
|||
05.01.2024 | Sencur | Rogaska |
74:73
(18:17, 20:20, 15:18, 21:18)
W
1
|
|||
15.12.2023 | Sencur | LTH Castings |
79:72
(22:17, 17:20, 16:18, 24:17)
W
7
|
|||
01.12.2023 | Sencur | Triglav |
92:75
(24:19, 26:21, 23:14, 19:21)
W
17
|
|||
27.11.2023 | Sencur | Polzela |
94:95
OT
(25:19, 15:23, 29:20, 19:26, 6:7)
L
1
|
|||
10.11.2023 | Sencur | Helios |
82:70
(25:11, 16:19, 17:21, 24:19)
W
12
|
|||
20.10.2023 | Sencur | Podcetrtek |
84:78
(22:22, 22:21, 20:17, 20:18)
W
6
|
|||
07.10.2023 | Sencur | Ilirija |
95:68
(19:20, 27:16, 27:22, 22:10)
W
27
|
|||
ABA League 2 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | Cedevita Junior | Sencur |
76:81
(20:23, 18:19, 19:18, 19:21)
W
5
|
|||
20.03.2024 | Zlatibor | Sencur |
87:75
(18:22, 28:18, 14:16, 27:19)
L
12
|
|||
01.02.2024 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | Sencur |
92:73
(25:19, 19:10, 28:22, 20:22)
L
19
|
|||
19.12.2023 | Subotica | Sencur |
109:76
(23:19, 26:19, 34:18, 26:20)
L
33
|
|||
15.11.2023 | Borac Banja Luka | Sencur |
65:56
(19:15, 14:20, 10:11, 22:10)
L
9
|
|||
13.10.2023 | Helios | Sencur |
71:76
(19:22, 12:19, 21:18, 19:17)
W
5
|
|||
Slovenia SKL 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
20.04.2024 | Podcetrtek | Sencur | — — | |||
30.03.2024 | Helios | Sencur | — — | |||
16.03.2024 | Ilirija | Sencur |
100:92
(20:25, 25:20, 28:25, 27:22)
L
8
|
|||
13.03.2024 | Triglav | Sencur |
64:63
(18:15, 10:19, 22:17, 14:12)
L
1
|
|||
06.02.2024 | Polzela | Sencur |
80:60
(29:16, 20:18, 13:9, 18:17)
L
20
|
|||
19.01.2024 | Helios | Sencur |
76:50
(20:14, 20:12, 16:7, 20:17)
L
26
|
|||
26.12.2023 | Podcetrtek | Sencur |
98:95
OT
(23:16, 11:20, 27:17, 16:24, 21:18)
L
3
|
|||
09.12.2023 | Ilirija | Sencur |
84:70
(25:20, 13:21, 21:14, 25:15)
L
14
|
|||
24.11.2023 | KK Krka Novo mesto | Sencur |
83:61
(16:19, 23:12, 21:14, 23:16)
L
22
|
|||
04.11.2023 | Tajfun Sentjur | Sencur |
71:82
(15:18, 24:22, 15:25, 17:17)
W
11
|
|||
28.10.2023 | Rogaska | Sencur |
84:67
(25:14, 20:12, 11:22, 28:19)
L
17
|
|||
16.10.2023 | LTH Castings | Sencur |
108:72
(28:17, 27:18, 25:18, 28:19)
L
36
|
|||
30.09.2023 | Triglav | Sencur |
76:64
(20:23, 24:8, 14:16, 18:17)
L
12
|
|||
No matches for the chosen season