Basketball. Team matches Zlatibor (m). Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
ABA League 2 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | Zlatibor | Vojvodina Novi Sad |
75:83
(20:16, 20:26, 17:22, 18:19)
L
8
|
|||
22.03.2024 | MZT Skopje | Zlatibor |
85:90
OT
(20:18, 22:15, 21:21, 9:18, 13:18)
W
5
|
|||
20.03.2024 | Zlatibor | Sencur |
87:75
(18:22, 28:18, 14:16, 27:19)
W
12
|
|||
02.02.2024 | Subotica | Zlatibor |
102:95
(21:29, 23:20, 20:20, 38:26)
L
7
|
|||
31.01.2024 | Zlatibor | Podgorica |
90:68
(20:29, 29:19, 23:8, 18:12)
W
22
|
|||
29.01.2024 | Borac Banja Luka | Zlatibor |
79:81
(19:21, 21:21, 19:24, 20:15)
W
2
|
|||
21.12.2023 | Zlatibor | Sutjeska |
84:72
(27:20, 24:13, 15:20, 18:19)
W
12
|
|||
18.12.2023 | Helios | Zlatibor |
72:89
(23:26, 15:23, 18:22, 16:18)
W
17
|
|||
19.11.2023 | Zlatibor | Pelister |
84:76
(17:17, 14:19, 23:22, 30:18)
W
8
|
|||
16.11.2023 | Cedevita Junior | Zlatibor |
88:85
(23:20, 27:17, 28:24, 10:24)
L
3
|
|||
14.11.2023 | Zlatibor | Siroki Brijeg |
98:72
(28:15, 16:22, 29:27, 25:8)
W
26
|
|||
11.10.2023 | GKK Sibenka | Zlatibor |
80:101
(23:23, 20:20, 19:29, 18:29)
W
21
|
|||
09.10.2023 | TFT Skopje | Zlatibor |
74:93
(22:33, 18:18, 21:21, 13:21)
W
19
|
|||
Serbia A1 Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
14.04.2024 | Radnicki Kr | Zlatibor | — — | |||
07.04.2024 | Zlatibor | Sloboda | — — | |||
03.04.2024 | Joker | Zlatibor | — — | |||
31.03.2024 | Zlatibor | OKK Novi Pazar | — — | |||
27.03.2024 | Tamis | Zlatibor |
78:88
(16:24, 24:20, 19:26, 19:18)
W
10
|
2.802 | 1.4 | |
15.03.2024 | Zlatibor | Sloga |
86:59
(28:18, 18:13, 25:14, 15:14)
W
27
|
|||
09.03.2024 | Zlatibor | Dynamic |
82:76
(20:18, 25:20, 23:14, 14:24)
W
6
|
|||
02.03.2024 | KK Metalac | Zlatibor |
83:90
(18:31, 24:19, 22:22, 19:18)
W
7
|
|||
27.02.2024 | Zlatibor | Vrsac |
87:85
(22:22, 21:23, 26:21, 18:19)
W
2
|
|||
10.02.2024 | Subotica | Zlatibor |
79:71
(19:16, 22:24, 24:14, 14:17)
L
8
|
|||
07.02.2024 | Zlatibor | Vojvodina Novi Sad |
74:82
(14:28, 15:20, 26:17, 19:17)
L
8
|
|||
26.01.2024 | Mladost Zemun | Zlatibor |
81:82
(19:20, 12:18, 29:18, 21:26)
W
1
|
|||
19.01.2024 | Zlatibor | Leskovac |
100:83
(30:13, 27:30, 25:20, 18:20)
W
17
|
|||
14.01.2024 | OKK Beograd | Zlatibor |
91:93
(19:31, 23:18, 25:21, 24:23)
W
2
|
|||
04.01.2024 | Zlatibor | Cacak 94 |
82:78
(15:15, 22:24, 27:24, 18:15)
W
4
|
|||
25.12.2023 | Zlatibor | Radnicki Kr |
92:84
(24:17, 29:18, 18:24, 21:25)
W
8
|
|||
16.12.2023 | Sloboda | Zlatibor |
93:87
OT
(27:18, 13:29, 27:25, 18:13, 8:2)
L
6
|
|||
13.12.2023 | Zlatibor | Joker |
92:85
(24:14, 27:28, 17:21, 24:22)
W
7
|
|||
09.12.2023 | OKK Novi Pazar | Zlatibor |
75:86
(24:21, 25:18, 12:26, 14:21)
W
11
|
|||
03.12.2023 | Zlatibor | Tamis |
105:95
(33:21, 24:33, 28:20, 20:21)
W
10
|
|||
29.11.2023 | Dynamic | Zlatibor |
82:68
(18:20, 25:8, 24:29, 15:11)
L
14
|
|||
26.11.2023 | Sloga | Zlatibor |
64:76
(19:18, 20:23, 11:19, 14:16)
W
12
|
|||
23.11.2023 | Zlatibor | KK Metalac |
101:91
(27:20, 25:25, 24:21, 25:25)
W
10
|
|||
11.11.2023 | Vrsac | Zlatibor |
101:86
(26:25, 26:28, 26:15, 23:18)
L
15
|
|||
04.11.2023 | Zlatibor | Subotica |
96:90
(24:26, 29:16, 22:28, 21:20)
W
6
|
|||
29.10.2023 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | Zlatibor |
81:76
(23:25, 21:12, 15:11, 22:28)
L
5
|
|||
21.10.2023 | Zlatibor | Mladost Zemun |
98:90
(26:20, 21:22, 28:21, 23:27)
W
8
|
|||
16.10.2023 | Leskovac | Zlatibor |
91:98
(29:27, 25:20, 15:30, 22:21)
W
7
|
|||
06.10.2023 | Zlatibor | OKK Beograd |
103:97
(30:30, 21:30, 28:10, 24:27)
W
6
|
|||
29.09.2023 | Cacak 94 | Zlatibor |
68:80
(14:22, 13:24, 21:24, 20:10)
W
12
|
|||
ABA League 2 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | Zlatibor | Vojvodina Novi Sad |
75:83
(20:16, 20:26, 17:22, 18:19)
L
8
|
|||
20.03.2024 | Zlatibor | Sencur |
87:75
(18:22, 28:18, 14:16, 27:19)
W
12
|
|||
31.01.2024 | Zlatibor | Podgorica |
90:68
(20:29, 29:19, 23:8, 18:12)
W
22
|
|||
21.12.2023 | Zlatibor | Sutjeska |
84:72
(27:20, 24:13, 15:20, 18:19)
W
12
|
|||
19.11.2023 | Zlatibor | Pelister |
84:76
(17:17, 14:19, 23:22, 30:18)
W
8
|
|||
14.11.2023 | Zlatibor | Siroki Brijeg |
98:72
(28:15, 16:22, 29:27, 25:8)
W
26
|
|||
Serbia A1 Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
07.04.2024 | Zlatibor | Sloboda | — — | |||
31.03.2024 | Zlatibor | OKK Novi Pazar | — — | |||
15.03.2024 | Zlatibor | Sloga |
86:59
(28:18, 18:13, 25:14, 15:14)
W
27
|
|||
09.03.2024 | Zlatibor | Dynamic |
82:76
(20:18, 25:20, 23:14, 14:24)
W
6
|
|||
27.02.2024 | Zlatibor | Vrsac |
87:85
(22:22, 21:23, 26:21, 18:19)
W
2
|
|||
07.02.2024 | Zlatibor | Vojvodina Novi Sad |
74:82
(14:28, 15:20, 26:17, 19:17)
L
8
|
|||
19.01.2024 | Zlatibor | Leskovac |
100:83
(30:13, 27:30, 25:20, 18:20)
W
17
|
|||
04.01.2024 | Zlatibor | Cacak 94 |
82:78
(15:15, 22:24, 27:24, 18:15)
W
4
|
|||
25.12.2023 | Zlatibor | Radnicki Kr |
92:84
(24:17, 29:18, 18:24, 21:25)
W
8
|
|||
13.12.2023 | Zlatibor | Joker |
92:85
(24:14, 27:28, 17:21, 24:22)
W
7
|
|||
03.12.2023 | Zlatibor | Tamis |
105:95
(33:21, 24:33, 28:20, 20:21)
W
10
|
|||
23.11.2023 | Zlatibor | KK Metalac |
101:91
(27:20, 25:25, 24:21, 25:25)
W
10
|
|||
04.11.2023 | Zlatibor | Subotica |
96:90
(24:26, 29:16, 22:28, 21:20)
W
6
|
|||
21.10.2023 | Zlatibor | Mladost Zemun |
98:90
(26:20, 21:22, 28:21, 23:27)
W
8
|
|||
06.10.2023 | Zlatibor | OKK Beograd |
103:97
(30:30, 21:30, 28:10, 24:27)
W
6
|
|||
ABA League 2 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | MZT Skopje | Zlatibor |
85:90
OT
(20:18, 22:15, 21:21, 9:18, 13:18)
W
5
|
|||
02.02.2024 | Subotica | Zlatibor |
102:95
(21:29, 23:20, 20:20, 38:26)
L
7
|
|||
29.01.2024 | Borac Banja Luka | Zlatibor |
79:81
(19:21, 21:21, 19:24, 20:15)
W
2
|
|||
18.12.2023 | Helios | Zlatibor |
72:89
(23:26, 15:23, 18:22, 16:18)
W
17
|
|||
16.11.2023 | Cedevita Junior | Zlatibor |
88:85
(23:20, 27:17, 28:24, 10:24)
L
3
|
|||
11.10.2023 | GKK Sibenka | Zlatibor |
80:101
(23:23, 20:20, 19:29, 18:29)
W
21
|
|||
09.10.2023 | TFT Skopje | Zlatibor |
74:93
(22:33, 18:18, 21:21, 13:21)
W
19
|
|||
Serbia A1 Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
14.04.2024 | Radnicki Kr | Zlatibor | — — | |||
03.04.2024 | Joker | Zlatibor | — — | |||
27.03.2024 | Tamis | Zlatibor |
78:88
(16:24, 24:20, 19:26, 19:18)
W
10
|
2.802 | 1.4 | |
02.03.2024 | KK Metalac | Zlatibor |
83:90
(18:31, 24:19, 22:22, 19:18)
W
7
|
|||
10.02.2024 | Subotica | Zlatibor |
79:71
(19:16, 22:24, 24:14, 14:17)
L
8
|
|||
26.01.2024 | Mladost Zemun | Zlatibor |
81:82
(19:20, 12:18, 29:18, 21:26)
W
1
|
|||
14.01.2024 | OKK Beograd | Zlatibor |
91:93
(19:31, 23:18, 25:21, 24:23)
W
2
|
|||
16.12.2023 | Sloboda | Zlatibor |
93:87
OT
(27:18, 13:29, 27:25, 18:13, 8:2)
L
6
|
|||
09.12.2023 | OKK Novi Pazar | Zlatibor |
75:86
(24:21, 25:18, 12:26, 14:21)
W
11
|
|||
29.11.2023 | Dynamic | Zlatibor |
82:68
(18:20, 25:8, 24:29, 15:11)
L
14
|
|||
26.11.2023 | Sloga | Zlatibor |
64:76
(19:18, 20:23, 11:19, 14:16)
W
12
|
|||
11.11.2023 | Vrsac | Zlatibor |
101:86
(26:25, 26:28, 26:15, 23:18)
L
15
|
|||
29.10.2023 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | Zlatibor |
81:76
(23:25, 21:12, 15:11, 22:28)
L
5
|
|||
16.10.2023 | Leskovac | Zlatibor |
91:98
(29:27, 25:20, 15:30, 22:21)
W
7
|
|||
29.09.2023 | Cacak 94 | Zlatibor |
68:80
(14:22, 13:24, 21:24, 20:10)
W
12
|
|||
No matches for the chosen season