Match details Fenerbahce - Rapid Bucuresti 25 Nov 2026 Euroleague Women 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| Fenerbahce | Average performance | Rapid Bucuresti | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 151.25 | 148 | Average per game | 158.75 | 158 |
| 85.25 | 76 | Average goals scored per game | 57 | 56.5 |
| 66 | 72 | Average goals conceded per game | 101.75 | 101.5 |
| 24.5 | 25 | 1st quarter | 13 | 12 |
| 24 | 19 | 2nd quarter | 13.75 | 14.5 |
| 20.5 | 21.5 | 3rd quarter | 15.5 | 18 |
| 16.25 | 10.5 | 4th quarter | 14.75 | 12 |
| Fenerbahce | Average performance | Rapid Bucuresti | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 144.55 | 147.9 | Average per game | 158.75 | 158 |
| 81.95 | 83.6 | Average goals scored per game | 57 | 56.5 |
| 62.6 | 64.3 | Average goals conceded per game | 101.75 | 101.5 |
| 22.1 | 21.9 | 1st quarter | 13 | 12 |
| 20.4 | 21.2 | 2nd quarter | 13.75 | 14.5 |
| 20.6 | 21.3 | 3rd quarter | 15.5 | 18 |
| 18.35 | 19.2 | 4th quarter | 14.75 | 12 |
| Fenerbahce | Average performance | Rapid Bucuresti | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 143.4 | 145 | Average per game | 158.75 | 158 |
| 78.7 | 77 | Average goals scored per game | 57 | 56.5 |
| 64.7 | 68 | Average goals conceded per game | 101.75 | 101.5 |
| 21.9 | 20.67 | 1st quarter | 13 | 12 |
| 21.5 | 20.17 | 2nd quarter | 13.75 | 14.5 |
| 18 | 18.67 | 3rd quarter | 15.5 | 18 |
| 17.3 | 17.5 | 4th quarter | 14.75 | 12 |
| Fenerbahce | Average performance | Rapid Bucuresti | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 148 | 143.67 | Average per game | 158.75 | 158 |
| 83.4 | 76 | Average goals scored per game | 57 | 56.5 |
| 64.6 | 67.67 | Average goals conceded per game | 101.75 | 101.5 |
| 22 | 20.67 | 1st quarter | 13 | 12 |
| 24.2 | 21 | 2nd quarter | 13.75 | 14.5 |
| 19.8 | 20 | 3rd quarter | 15.5 | 18 |
| 17.4 | 14.33 | 4th quarter | 14.75 | 12 |
| Fenerbahce |
Over
Under |
Rapid Bucuresti | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
Full Time
136.5
137.5
138.5
139.5
140.5
|
||||||||
|
34.5
35.5
36.5
37.5
38.5
|
||||||||
|
32.5
33.5
34.5
35.5
36.5
|
||||||||
|
31.5
32.5
33.5
34.5
35.5
|
||||||||
|
31.5
32.5
33.5
34.5
35.5
|
||||||||
| Fenerbahce |
Over
Under |
Rapid Bucuresti | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
Full Time
136.5
137.5
138.5
139.5
140.5
|
||||||||
|
34.5
35.5
36.5
37.5
38.5
|
||||||||
|
32.5
33.5
34.5
35.5
36.5
|
||||||||
|
31.5
32.5
33.5
34.5
35.5
|
||||||||
|
31.5
32.5
33.5
34.5
35.5
|
||||||||
| Fenerbahce |
Over
Under |
Rapid Bucuresti | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
Full Time
136.5
137.5
138.5
139.5
140.5
|
||||||||
|
34.5
35.5
36.5
37.5
38.5
|
||||||||
|
32.5
33.5
34.5
35.5
36.5
|
||||||||
|
31.5
32.5
33.5
34.5
35.5
|
||||||||
|
31.5
32.5
33.5
34.5
35.5
|
||||||||
| Fenerbahce |
Over
Under |
Rapid Bucuresti | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
Full Time
136.5
137.5
138.5
139.5
140.5
|
||||||||
|
34.5
35.5
36.5
37.5
38.5
|
||||||||
|
32.5
33.5
34.5
35.5
36.5
|
||||||||
|
31.5
32.5
33.5
34.5
35.5
|
||||||||
|
31.5
32.5
33.5
34.5
35.5
|
||||||||
| Fenerbahce - Rapid Bucuresti - Head to heads | ||||
| — — | ||||
| Rapid Bucuresti - Fenerbahce - Head to heads | ||||
| 21.10.26 | Rapid Bucuresti | Fenerbahce | L 51:101 (13:21, 8:35, 13:21, 17:24) | 50 |
| Fenerbahce - Last matches | ||||
| 03.11.26 | Fenerbahce | Valencia | L 71:73 (22:23, 20:14, 20:20, 9:16) | 2 |
| 28.10.26 | Fenerbahce | Flammes Carolo | W 81:71 (28:13, 18:13, 23:24, 12:21) | 10 |
| 21.10.26 | Rapid Bucuresti | Fenerbahce | W 51:101 (13:21, 8:35, 13:21, 17:24) | 50 |
| 14.10.26 | Valencia | Fenerbahce | W 69:88 (12:27, 18:23, 21:18, 18:20) | 19 |
| 17.04.26 | Fenerbahce | Uni Girona | W 76:59 (12:17, 25:10, 17:13, 22:19) | 17 |
| 25.02.26 | Uni Girona | Fenerbahce | W 58:65 (18:20, 14:12, 18:21, 8:12) | 7 |
| 18.02.26 | Fenerbahce | Uni Girona | W 87:69 (19:14, 18:21, 30:20, 20:14) | 18 |
| 04.02.26 | Fenerbahce | Landes | W 78:69 (21:27, 15:8, 16:18, 26:16) | 9 |
| 24.10.26 | Fenerbahce | Turgutlu | W 84:57 (17:16, 27:14, 20:13, 20:14) | 27 |
| 17.10.26 | Besiktas | Fenerbahce | L 81:69 (21:14, 22:26, 22:10, 16:19) | 12 |
| 10.10.26 | Fenerbahce | Melikgazi Kayseri | W 99:70 (20:23, 31:13, 31:20, 17:14) | 29 |
| 03.10.26 | Nesibe Aydin | Fenerbahce | W 69:88 (8:25, 24:31, 14:19, 23:13) | 19 |
| 26.09.26 | Fenerbahce | Emlak Konut | W 87:78 (30:25, 28:13, 16:20, 13:20) | 9 |
| 04.04.26 | Galatasaray | Fenerbahce | W 76:87 (17:22, 23:23, 13:24, 23:18) | 11 |
| 01.04.26 | Fenerbahce | Galatasaray | W 77:75 (29:17, 14:19, 20:19, 14:20) | 2 |
| 29.03.26 | Fenerbahce | Galatasaray | W 85:70 (18:17, 21:14, 32:17, 14:22) | 15 |
| Rapid Bucuresti - Last matches | ||||
| 03.11.26 | Rapid Bucuresti | Flammes Carolo | L 64:103 (15:34, 18:22, 13:23, 18:24) | 39 |
| 28.10.26 | Valencia | Rapid Bucuresti | L 105:47 (30:15, 24:7, 24:15, 27:10) | 58 |
| 21.10.26 | Rapid Bucuresti | Fenerbahce | L 51:101 (13:21, 8:35, 13:21, 17:24) | 50 |
| 14.10.26 | Flammes Carolo | Rapid Bucuresti | L 98:66 (18:9, 28:22, 32:21, 20:14) | 32 |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Fenerbahce (Turkey) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| Flammes Carolo (France) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| Valencia (Spain) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| Rapid Bucuresti (Romania) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |

Euroleague ULEB
USA - NBA
France - PRO A
Greece - HEBA A1
Italy - Lega A
Spain - ACB League
Turkey - TBL
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Brazil
China
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Finland
Germany
Indonesia
Israel
Japan
Lithuania
New Zealand
Poland
Serbia
South Korea
Taiwan
United Kingdom
Venezuela