Match details Gence - SCM Craiova 23 Dec 2026 Euroleague FIBA 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| Gence | Average performance | SCM Craiova | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 158.5 | 139 | Average per game | 184 | 178 |
| 72.5 | 65.5 | Average goals scored per game | 89.2 | 80.5 |
| 86 | 73.5 | Average goals conceded per game | 94.8 | 97.5 |
| 19.5 | 18 | 1st quarter | 17.8 | 16.5 |
| 16.75 | 14.5 | 2nd quarter | 22.8 | 19 |
| 20.25 | 17.5 | 3rd quarter | 22.6 | 20 |
| 16 | 15.5 | 4th quarter | 26 | 25 |
| Gence | Average performance | SCM Craiova | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 158.5 | 139 | Average per game | 155.9 | 154 |
| 72.5 | 65.5 | Average goals scored per game | 76.2 | 72.5 |
| 86 | 73.5 | Average goals conceded per game | 79.7 | 81.5 |
| 19.5 | 18 | 1st quarter | 19.1 | 19.38 |
| 16.75 | 14.5 | 2nd quarter | 18.2 | 16.62 |
| 20.25 | 17.5 | 3rd quarter | 19.55 | 18.75 |
| 16 | 15.5 | 4th quarter | 19.15 | 17.75 |
| Gence | Average performance | SCM Craiova | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 158.5 | 139 | Average per game | 165.9 | 159.2 |
| 72.5 | 65.5 | Average goals scored per game | 77.1 | 68.6 |
| 86 | 73.5 | Average goals conceded per game | 88.8 | 90.6 |
| 19.5 | 18 | 1st quarter | 18.2 | 16.8 |
| 16.75 | 14.5 | 2nd quarter | 18.9 | 17.4 |
| 20.25 | 17.5 | 3rd quarter | 19.7 | 17.8 |
| 16 | 15.5 | 4th quarter | 19.9 | 16.6 |
| Gence | Average performance | SCM Craiova | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 158.5 | 139 | Average per game | 184 | 178 |
| 72.5 | 65.5 | Average goals scored per game | 89.2 | 80.5 |
| 86 | 73.5 | Average goals conceded per game | 94.8 | 97.5 |
| 19.5 | 18 | 1st quarter | 17.8 | 16.5 |
| 16.75 | 14.5 | 2nd quarter | 22.8 | 19 |
| 20.25 | 17.5 | 3rd quarter | 22.6 | 20 |
| 16 | 15.5 | 4th quarter | 26 | 25 |
| Gence |
Over
Under |
SCM Craiova | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
156.5
157.5
158.5
159.5
160.5
|
||||||||
|
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
|
||||||||
|
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
|
||||||||
|
36.5
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
|
||||||||
|
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
|
||||||||
| Gence |
Over
Under |
SCM Craiova | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
156.5
157.5
158.5
159.5
160.5
|
||||||||
|
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
|
||||||||
|
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
|
||||||||
|
36.5
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
|
||||||||
|
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
|
||||||||
| Gence |
Over
Under |
SCM Craiova | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
156.5
157.5
158.5
159.5
160.5
|
||||||||
|
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
|
||||||||
|
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
|
||||||||
|
36.5
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
|
||||||||
|
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
|
||||||||
| Gence |
Over
Under |
SCM Craiova | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
156.5
157.5
158.5
159.5
160.5
|
||||||||
|
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
|
||||||||
|
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
|
||||||||
|
36.5
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
|
||||||||
|
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
|
||||||||
| Gence - SCM Craiova - Head to heads | ||||
| — — | ||||
| SCM Craiova - Gence - Head to heads | ||||
| 04.11.26 | SCM Craiova | Gence | W 105:96 (20:23, 32:27, 22:25, 31:21) | 9 |
| Gence - Last matches | ||||
| 04.11.26 | SCM Craiova | Gence | L 105:96 (20:23, 32:27, 22:25, 31:21) | 9 |
| 29.10.26 | Gence | Sporting CP | W 69:67 (20:18, 18:15, 16:14, 15:20) | 2 |
| 13.10.26 | Gence | Kolossos Rhodes | L 62:80 (16:20, 11:20, 19:18, 16:22) | 18 |
| 07.10.26 | Esenler Erokspor | Gence | L 92:63 (23:19, 22:11, 27:21, 20:12) | 29 |
| SCM Craiova - Last matches | ||||
| 04.11.26 | SCM Craiova | Gence | W 105:96 (20:23, 32:27, 22:25, 31:21) | 9 |
| 28.10.26 | SCM Craiova | Rilski Sportist | W 103:86 (16:16, 21:17, 37:22, 29:31) | 17 |
| 21.10.26 | Esenler Erokspor | SCM Craiova | L 118:96 (34:14, 34:22, 27:29, 23:31) | 22 |
| 14.10.26 | SCM Craiova | Sporting CP | L 77:97 (20:23, 23:25, 14:25, 20:24) | 20 |
| 07.10.26 | Kolossos Rhodes | SCM Craiova | L 77:65 (12:19, 20:16, 20:11, 25:19) | 12 |
| 08.02.23 | SCM Craiova | Chemnitz | L 79:85 (17:23, 19:19, 16:15, 23:18) | |
| 01.02.23 | SCM Craiova | Cholet | L 64:71 (25:20, 7:19, 19:16, 13:16) | 7 |
| 24.01.23 | FC Porto | SCM Craiova | L 90:64 (18:18, 26:16, 23:21, 23:9) | 26 |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Esenler Erokspor (Turkey) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Kolossos Rhodes (Greece) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| Sporting CP (Portugal) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| SCM Craiova (Romania) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| Gence (Azerbaijan) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Rilski Sportist (Bulgaria) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |

Euroleague ULEB
USA - NBA
France - PRO A
Greece - HEBA A1
Italy - Lega A
Spain - ACB League
Turkey - TBL
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Brazil
China
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Finland
Germany
Indonesia
Israel
Japan
Lithuania
New Zealand
Poland
Serbia
South Korea
Taiwan
United Kingdom
Venezuela