Match details Sloga - Kolubara 13 Mar 2027 Serbia A1 Liga 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| Sloga | Average performance | Kolubara | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 179.8 | 174.5 | Average per game | 156.4 | 160.67 |
| 88.2 | 86 | Average goals scored per game | 78.2 | 77.67 |
| 91.6 | 88.5 | Average goals conceded per game | 78.2 | 83 |
| 21.8 | 26.5 | 1st quarter | 19.2 | 19.33 |
| 21.2 | 17.5 | 2nd quarter | 22.8 | 23 |
| 24 | 19 | 3rd quarter | 18.8 | 18.33 |
| 21.2 | 23 | 4th quarter | 17.4 | 17 |
| Sloga | Average performance | Kolubara | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 175.1 | 174 | Average per game | 169.65 | 172.5 |
| 88.4 | 90.11 | Average goals scored per game | 83.65 | 83.7 |
| 86.7 | 83.89 | Average goals conceded per game | 86 | 88.8 |
| 23.3 | 26.44 | 1st quarter | 20.8 | 19.8 |
| 21.5 | 19.78 | 2nd quarter | 22.6 | 23.4 |
| 23.85 | 23 | 3rd quarter | 20.1 | 22.6 |
| 19.75 | 20.89 | 4th quarter | 20.15 | 17.9 |
| Sloga | Average performance | Kolubara | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 179.3 | 174.5 | Average per game | 171 | 171 |
| 90.1 | 86.25 | Average goals scored per game | 85.5 | 84.5 |
| 89.2 | 88.25 | Average goals conceded per game | 85.5 | 86.5 |
| 22.2 | 25.5 | 1st quarter | 20.2 | 20.67 |
| 22.9 | 19.5 | 2nd quarter | 23 | 23.83 |
| 25.3 | 21.75 | 3rd quarter | 23.1 | 22.67 |
| 19.7 | 19.5 | 4th quarter | 19.2 | 17.33 |
| Sloga | Average performance | Kolubara | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 179.8 | 174.5 | Average per game | 156.4 | 160.67 |
| 88.2 | 86 | Average goals scored per game | 78.2 | 77.67 |
| 91.6 | 88.5 | Average goals conceded per game | 78.2 | 83 |
| 21.8 | 26.5 | 1st quarter | 19.2 | 19.33 |
| 21.2 | 17.5 | 2nd quarter | 22.8 | 23 |
| 24 | 19 | 3rd quarter | 18.8 | 18.33 |
| 21.2 | 23 | 4th quarter | 17.4 | 17 |
| Sloga |
Over
Under |
Kolubara | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
170.5
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
|
||||||||
| Sloga |
Over
Under |
Kolubara | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
170.5
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
|
||||||||
| Sloga |
Over
Under |
Kolubara | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
170.5
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
|
||||||||
| Sloga |
Over
Under |
Kolubara | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
170.5
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
|
||||||||
| Sloga - Kolubara - Head to heads | ||||
| 14.01.23 | Sloga | Kolubara | W 100:92 (26:17, 31:34, 23:23, 20:18) | 8 |
| 16.10.21 | Sloga | Kolubara | W 104:98 (29:18, 28:29, 26:27, 21:24) | 6 |
| 20.01.21 | Sloga | Kolubara | W 96:95 (24:28, 24:19, 20:24, 28:24) | 1 |
| Kolubara - Sloga - Head to heads | ||||
| 08.10.22 | Kolubara | Sloga | L 72:86 (19:18, 14:26, 19:16, 20:26) | 14 |
| 09.02.22 | Kolubara | Sloga | W 85:79 (35:19, 18:24, 16:21, 16:15) | 6 |
| 28.03.21 | Kolubara | Sloga | W 90:66 (18:20, 28:11, 22:17, 22:18) | 24 |
| Sloga - Last matches | ||||
| 31.10.26 | Sloga | Hercegovac | L 73:82 (26:27, 14:15, 12:17, 21:23) | 9 |
| 24.10.26 | Cacak 94 | Sloga | L 93:89 (24:21, 28:26, 16:26, 25:16) | 4 |
| 18.10.26 | Borac Zemun | Sloga | W 87:99 (9:21, 26:20, 27:29, 25:29) | 12 |
| 12.10.26 | Sloga | Tamis | W 99:95 (27:22, 21:23, 26:26, 25:24) | 4 |
| 04.10.26 | Sloboda Uzice | Sloga | L 101:81 (19:14, 25:25, 21:27, 36:15) | 20 |
| 25.04.26 | Sloga | Borac Zemun | W 96:89 (27:18, 25:28, 25:19, 19:24) | 7 |
| 17.04.26 | Cacak 94 | Sloga | W 91:104 (25:29, 27:29, 18:25, 21:21) | 13 |
| 11.04.26 | Mladost Zemun | Sloga | W 84:104 (16:18, 21:34, 29:30, 18:22) | 20 |
| Kolubara - Last matches | ||||
| 30.10.26 | Sloboda Uzice | Kolubara | L 81:68 (20:11, 24:28, 20:11, 17:18) | 13 |
| 24.10.26 | Kolubara | KK Nis | L 74:76 (19:26, 20:12, 16:21, 19:17) | 2 |
| 17.10.26 | Radnicki Kr | Kolubara | L 93:88 (28:25, 16:23, 25:24, 24:16) | 5 |
| 12.10.26 | Kolubara | Dynamic | W 84:66 (19:13, 25:13, 23:17, 17:23) | 18 |
| 04.10.26 | BKK Radnicki | Kolubara | W 75:77 (20:22, 23:18, 13:20, 19:17) | 2 |
| 15.04.23 | OKK Novi Pazar | Kolubara | L 91:84 (24:23, 21:23, 24:19, 22:19) | 7 |
| 08.04.23 | Kolubara | Vrsac | W 100:85 (25:21, 20:20, 31:20, 24:24) | 15 |
| 02.04.23 | Mladost Zemun | Kolubara | W 84:94 (15:26, 17:30, 19:28, 33:10) | 10 |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Sloboda Uzice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Vojvodina Novi Sad | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| Cacak 94 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| Mladost Zemun | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| KK Metalac | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| KK Nis | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| Tamis | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| Radnicki Kr | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| Zlatibor | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| Borac Zemun | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| Kolubara | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| Hercegovac | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| Dynamic | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| Sloga | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| OKK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
| BKK Radnicki | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |

Euroleague ULEB
USA - NBA
France - PRO A
Greece - HEBA A1
Italy - Lega A
Spain - ACB League
Turkey - TBL
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Brazil
China
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Finland
Germany
Indonesia
Israel
Japan
Lithuania
New Zealand
Poland
Serbia
South Korea
Taiwan
United Kingdom
Venezuela