Match details Sloga - Cacak 94 2 Feb 2027 Serbia A1 Liga 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| Sloga | Average performance | Cacak 94 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 179.8 | 174.5 | Average per game | 172.4 | 171.67 |
| 88.2 | 86 | Average goals scored per game | 88.2 | 88 |
| 91.6 | 88.5 | Average goals conceded per game | 84.2 | 83.67 |
| 21.8 | 26.5 | 1st quarter | 22.2 | 21.33 |
| 21.2 | 17.5 | 2nd quarter | 22.4 | 20.33 |
| 24 | 19 | 3rd quarter | 20.4 | 22.67 |
| 21.2 | 23 | 4th quarter | 23.2 | 23.67 |
| Sloga | Average performance | Cacak 94 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 175.1 | 174 | Average per game | 178.2 | 179.64 |
| 88.4 | 90.11 | Average goals scored per game | 88.5 | 89.18 |
| 86.7 | 83.89 | Average goals conceded per game | 89.7 | 90.45 |
| 23.3 | 26.44 | 1st quarter | 21.7 | 21.18 |
| 21.5 | 19.78 | 2nd quarter | 22.4 | 21.64 |
| 23.85 | 23 | 3rd quarter | 20.75 | 22.45 |
| 19.75 | 20.89 | 4th quarter | 23.65 | 23.91 |
| Sloga | Average performance | Cacak 94 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 179.3 | 174.5 | Average per game | 179.7 | 176.67 |
| 90.1 | 86.25 | Average goals scored per game | 89.3 | 87.17 |
| 89.2 | 88.25 | Average goals conceded per game | 90.4 | 89.5 |
| 22.2 | 25.5 | 1st quarter | 22.5 | 21.5 |
| 22.9 | 19.5 | 2nd quarter | 23.4 | 21.17 |
| 25.3 | 21.75 | 3rd quarter | 21.2 | 23 |
| 19.7 | 19.5 | 4th quarter | 22.2 | 21.5 |
| Sloga | Average performance | Cacak 94 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 179.8 | 174.5 | Average per game | 172.4 | 171.67 |
| 88.2 | 86 | Average goals scored per game | 88.2 | 88 |
| 91.6 | 88.5 | Average goals conceded per game | 84.2 | 83.67 |
| 21.8 | 26.5 | 1st quarter | 22.2 | 21.33 |
| 21.2 | 17.5 | 2nd quarter | 22.4 | 20.33 |
| 24 | 19 | 3rd quarter | 20.4 | 22.67 |
| 21.2 | 23 | 4th quarter | 23.2 | 23.67 |
| Sloga |
Over
Under |
Cacak 94 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
170.5
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
|
||||||||
| Sloga |
Over
Under |
Cacak 94 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
170.5
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
|
||||||||
| Sloga |
Over
Under |
Cacak 94 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
170.5
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
|
||||||||
| Sloga |
Over
Under |
Cacak 94 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
170.5
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
|
||||||||
| Sloga - Cacak 94 - Head to heads | ||||
| 05.01.26 | Sloga | Cacak 94 | W 89:84 (23:17, 24:23, 26:17, 16:27) | 5 |
| 21.12.24 | Sloga | Cacak 94 | W 87:77 (20:22, 16:23, 26:16, 25:16) | 10 |
| 28.02.24 | Sloga | Cacak 94 | W 72:63 (13:16, 25:12, 12:9, 22:26) | 9 |
| Cacak 94 - Sloga - Head to heads | ||||
| 24.10.26 | Cacak 94 | Sloga | W 93:89 (24:21, 28:26, 16:26, 25:16) | 4 |
| 17.04.26 | Cacak 94 | Sloga | L 91:104 (25:29, 27:29, 18:25, 21:21) | 13 |
| 04.04.25 | Cacak 94 | Sloga | L 61:66 (14:20, 21:15, 12:13, 14:18) | 5 |
| 11.11.23 | Cacak 94 | Sloga | W 91:75 (20:20, 30:19, 21:14, 20:22) | 16 |
| Sloga - Last matches | ||||
| 31.10.26 | Sloga | Hercegovac | L 73:82 (26:27, 14:15, 12:17, 21:23) | 9 |
| 24.10.26 | Cacak 94 | Sloga | L 93:89 (24:21, 28:26, 16:26, 25:16) | 4 |
| 18.10.26 | Borac Zemun | Sloga | W 87:99 (9:21, 26:20, 27:29, 25:29) | 12 |
| 12.10.26 | Sloga | Tamis | W 99:95 (27:22, 21:23, 26:26, 25:24) | 4 |
| 04.10.26 | Sloboda Uzice | Sloga | L 101:81 (19:14, 25:25, 21:27, 36:15) | 20 |
| 25.04.26 | Sloga | Borac Zemun | W 96:89 (27:18, 25:28, 25:19, 19:24) | 7 |
| 17.04.26 | Cacak 94 | Sloga | W 91:104 (25:29, 27:29, 18:25, 21:21) | 13 |
| 11.04.26 | Mladost Zemun | Sloga | W 84:104 (16:18, 21:34, 29:30, 18:22) | 20 |
| Cacak 94 - Last matches | ||||
| 30.10.26 | BKK Radnicki | Cacak 94 | W 83:100 (26:30, 18:21, 17:27, 22:22) | 17 |
| 24.10.26 | Cacak 94 | Sloga | W 93:89 (24:21, 28:26, 16:26, 25:16) | 4 |
| 18.10.26 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | Cacak 94 | L 90:82 (22:22, 27:20, 17:19, 24:21) | 8 |
| 12.10.26 | Cacak 94 | Borac Zemun | W 84:81 (23:26, 23:20, 18:22, 20:13) | 3 |
| 06.10.26 | KK Metalac | Cacak 94 | W 78:82 (18:12, 23:20, 21:22, 16:28) | 4 |
| 25.04.26 | Mladost Zemun | Cacak 94 | L 98:77 (34:15, 22:19, 26:20, 16:23) | 21 |
| 17.04.26 | Cacak 94 | Sloga | L 91:104 (25:29, 27:29, 18:25, 21:21) | 13 |
| 11.04.26 | Zlatibor | Cacak 94 | L 107:106 (23:31, 26:25, 38:29, 20:21) | 1 |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Sloboda Uzice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Vojvodina Novi Sad | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| Cacak 94 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| Mladost Zemun | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| KK Metalac | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| KK Nis | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| Tamis | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| Radnicki Kr | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| Zlatibor | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| Borac Zemun | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| Kolubara | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| Hercegovac | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| Dynamic | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| Sloga | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| OKK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
| BKK Radnicki | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |

Euroleague ULEB
USA - NBA
France - PRO A
Greece - HEBA A1
Italy - Lega A
Spain - ACB League
Turkey - TBL
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Brazil
China
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Finland
Germany
Indonesia
Israel
Japan
Lithuania
New Zealand
Poland
Serbia
South Korea
Taiwan
United Kingdom
Venezuela