Match details Sloga - Cacak 94 2 Feb 2027 Serbia A1 Liga 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| Sloga | Average performance | Cacak 94 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 188 | 194 | Average per game | 162.5 | 160 |
| 90 | 99 | Average goals scored per game | 83 | 82 |
| 98 | 95 | Average goals conceded per game | 79.5 | 78 |
| 20.5 | 27 | 1st quarter | 17.5 | 12 |
| 23 | 21 | 2nd quarter | 21.5 | 20 |
| 26.5 | 26 | 3rd quarter | 20 | 22 |
| 20 | 25 | 4th quarter | 24 | 28 |
| Sloga | Average performance | Cacak 94 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 174.6 | 173.9 | Average per game | 176.9 | 179.4 |
| 89.05 | 91.4 | Average goals scored per game | 87.2 | 88.3 |
| 85.55 | 82.5 | Average goals conceded per game | 89.7 | 91.1 |
| 23.3 | 25.6 | 1st quarter | 20.8 | 19.8 |
| 22.3 | 20.9 | 2nd quarter | 22.15 | 22 |
| 24 | 24.6 | 3rd quarter | 21.1 | 21.8 |
| 19.45 | 20.3 | 4th quarter | 23.15 | 24.7 |
| Sloga | Average performance | Cacak 94 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 180.5 | 177 | Average per game | 178.7 | 176 |
| 90.4 | 90 | Average goals scored per game | 88.8 | 86.2 |
| 90.1 | 87 | Average goals conceded per game | 89.9 | 89.8 |
| 22.4 | 23.2 | 1st quarter | 21.2 | 19 |
| 22.9 | 21.6 | 2nd quarter | 23.5 | 23.2 |
| 25.8 | 24.6 | 3rd quarter | 21.4 | 23.4 |
| 19.3 | 20.6 | 4th quarter | 22.7 | 20.6 |
| Sloga | Average performance | Cacak 94 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 188.8 | 189.5 | Average per game | 181.6 | 182.67 |
| 96.8 | 97.5 | Average goals scored per game | 88 | 88.33 |
| 92 | 92 | Average goals conceded per game | 93.6 | 94.33 |
| 23 | 27 | 1st quarter | 21.2 | 19.33 |
| 26.8 | 23 | 2nd quarter | 22.8 | 21.33 |
| 26.6 | 25.5 | 3rd quarter | 21.4 | 23.67 |
| 20.4 | 22 | 4th quarter | 22.6 | 24 |
| Sloga |
Over
Under |
Cacak 94 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
175.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Sloga |
Over
Under |
Cacak 94 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
175.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Sloga |
Over
Under |
Cacak 94 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
175.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Sloga |
Over
Under |
Cacak 94 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
175.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Sloga - Cacak 94 - Head to heads | ||||
| 05.01.26 | Sloga | Cacak 94 | W 89:84 (23:17, 24:23, 26:17, 16:27) | 5 |
| 21.12.24 | Sloga | Cacak 94 | W 87:77 (20:22, 16:23, 26:16, 25:16) | 10 |
| 28.02.24 | Sloga | Cacak 94 | W 72:63 (13:16, 25:12, 12:9, 22:26) | 9 |
| Cacak 94 - Sloga - Head to heads | ||||
| 17.04.26 | Cacak 94 | Sloga | L 91:104 (25:29, 27:29, 18:25, 21:21) | 13 |
| 04.04.25 | Cacak 94 | Sloga | L 61:66 (14:20, 21:15, 12:13, 14:18) | 5 |
| 11.11.23 | Cacak 94 | Sloga | W 91:75 (20:20, 30:19, 21:14, 20:22) | 16 |
| Sloga - Last matches | ||||
| 12.10.26 | Sloga | Tamis | W 99:95 (27:22, 21:23, 26:26, 25:24) | 4 |
| 04.10.26 | Sloboda Uzice | Sloga | L 101:81 (19:14, 25:25, 21:27, 36:15) | 20 |
| 25.04.26 | Sloga | Borac Zemun | W 96:89 (27:18, 25:28, 25:19, 19:24) | 7 |
| 17.04.26 | Cacak 94 | Sloga | W 91:104 (25:29, 27:29, 18:25, 21:21) | 13 |
| 11.04.26 | Mladost Zemun | Sloga | W 84:104 (16:18, 21:34, 29:30, 18:22) | 20 |
| 03.04.26 | Sloga | Zlatibor | L 77:87 (22:21, 18:21, 24:23, 13:22) | 10 |
| 28.03.26 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | Sloga | L 83:79 (22:17, 24:17, 24:29, 13:16) | 4 |
| 21.03.26 | Sloga | Tamis | W 82:80 (22:17, 15:16, 21:25, 24:22) | 2 |
| 12.03.23 | Sutjeska | Sloga | L 77:70 (12:19, 18:17, 24:12, 23:22) | 7 |
| Cacak 94 - Last matches | ||||
| 12.10.26 | Cacak 94 | Borac Zemun | W 84:81 (23:26, 23:20, 18:22, 20:13) | 3 |
| 06.10.26 | KK Metalac | Cacak 94 | W 78:82 (18:12, 23:20, 21:22, 16:28) | 4 |
| 25.04.26 | Mladost Zemun | Cacak 94 | L 98:77 (34:15, 22:19, 26:20, 16:23) | 21 |
| 17.04.26 | Cacak 94 | Sloga | L 91:104 (25:29, 27:29, 18:25, 21:21) | 13 |
| 11.04.26 | Zlatibor | Cacak 94 | L 107:106 (23:31, 26:25, 38:29, 20:21) | 1 |
| 04.04.26 | Cacak 94 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | W 102:93 (24:22, 29:19, 22:23, 27:29) | 9 |
| 28.03.26 | Tamis | Cacak 94 | L 81:76 (22:19, 18:22, 22:21, 19:14) | 5 |
| 20.03.26 | Cacak 94 | Vrsac | W 92:89 (27:26, 17:24, 20:22, 28:17) | 3 |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Sloboda Uzice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Kolubara | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Vojvodina Novi Sad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Radnicki Kr | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Cacak 94 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Zlatibor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Borac Zemun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Mladost Zemun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Hercegovac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Sloga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Dynamic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| OKK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| BKK Radnicki | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| KK Metalac | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Tamis | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| KK Nis | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |

Euroleague ULEB
USA - NBA
France - PRO A
Greece - HEBA A1
Italy - Lega A
Spain - ACB League
Turkey - TBL
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Brazil
China
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Finland
Germany
Indonesia
Israel
Japan
Lithuania
New Zealand
Poland
Serbia
South Korea
Taiwan
United Kingdom
Venezuela