Match details Cacak 94 - Mladost Zemun 2 Jan 2027 Serbia A1 Liga 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| Cacak 94 | Average performance | Mladost Zemun | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 160 | 0 | Average per game | 153.5 | 156 |
| 82 | 0 | Average goals scored per game | 78.5 | 77 |
| 78 | 0 | Average goals conceded per game | 75 | 79 |
| 12 | 0 | 1st quarter | 22.5 | 24 |
| 20 | 0 | 2nd quarter | 22.5 | 20 |
| 22 | 0 | 3rd quarter | 16 | 15 |
| 28 | 0 | 4th quarter | 17.5 | 18 |
| Cacak 94 | Average performance | Mladost Zemun | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 176.65 | 175.44 | Average per game | 169.6 | 175.5 |
| 87.05 | 86.33 | Average goals scored per game | 85.2 | 86.4 |
| 89.6 | 89.11 | Average goals conceded per game | 84.4 | 89.1 |
| 20.4 | 21.67 | 1st quarter | 22.25 | 22.7 |
| 21.95 | 22.22 | 2nd quarter | 22.1 | 20.8 |
| 21.5 | 20.67 | 3rd quarter | 20.45 | 21.3 |
| 23.2 | 21.78 | 4th quarter | 20.4 | 21.6 |
| Cacak 94 | Average performance | Mladost Zemun | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 179.1 | 185.5 | Average per game | 170.3 | 176.4 |
| 89.4 | 93.25 | Average goals scored per game | 86.1 | 89.4 |
| 89.7 | 92.25 | Average goals conceded per game | 84.2 | 87 |
| 21.6 | 23.5 | 1st quarter | 23.4 | 25.6 |
| 23.4 | 24 | 2nd quarter | 21.5 | 20.6 |
| 21 | 19.75 | 3rd quarter | 20.7 | 21 |
| 23.4 | 26 | 4th quarter | 20.5 | 22.2 |
| Cacak 94 | Average performance | Mladost Zemun | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 187.6 | 195 | Average per game | 173.2 | 176 |
| 91.6 | 96.5 | Average goals scored per game | 86.8 | 86 |
| 96 | 98.5 | Average goals conceded per game | 86.4 | 90 |
| 21.4 | 24.5 | 1st quarter | 24 | 24.5 |
| 24 | 28 | 2nd quarter | 21.6 | 20 |
| 22.2 | 20 | 3rd quarter | 22.2 | 19.5 |
| 24 | 24 | 4th quarter | 19 | 22 |
| Cacak 94 |
Over
Under |
Mladost Zemun | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
175.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Cacak 94 |
Over
Under |
Mladost Zemun | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
175.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Cacak 94 |
Over
Under |
Mladost Zemun | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
175.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Cacak 94 |
Over
Under |
Mladost Zemun | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
175.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Cacak 94 - Mladost Zemun - Head to heads | ||||
| 11.01.26 | Cacak 94 | Mladost Zemun | W 91:82 (18:14, 24:25, 31:21, 18:22) | 9 |
| 03.11.24 | Cacak 94 | Mladost Zemun | L 71:78 (19:21, 20:15, 16:18, 16:24) | 7 |
| 25.11.23 | Cacak 94 | Mladost Zemun | W 80:65 (30:15, 14:22, 9:15, 27:13) | 15 |
| Mladost Zemun - Cacak 94 - Head to heads | ||||
| 25.04.26 | Mladost Zemun | Cacak 94 | W 98:77 (34:15, 22:19, 26:20, 16:23) | 21 |
| 08.02.25 | Mladost Zemun | Cacak 94 | W 96:95 (19:24, 19:26, 33:29, 25:16) | 1 |
| 16.03.24 | Mladost Zemun | Cacak 94 | W 86:80 (23:14, 17:16, 25:22, 21:28) | 6 |
| Cacak 94 - Last matches | ||||
| 06.10.26 | KK Metalac | Cacak 94 | W 78:82 (18:12, 23:20, 21:22, 16:28) | 4 |
| 25.04.26 | Mladost Zemun | Cacak 94 | L 98:77 (34:15, 22:19, 26:20, 16:23) | 21 |
| 17.04.26 | Cacak 94 | Sloga | L 91:104 (25:29, 27:29, 18:25, 21:21) | 13 |
| 11.04.26 | Zlatibor | Cacak 94 | L 107:106 (23:31, 26:25, 38:29, 20:21) | 1 |
| 04.04.26 | Cacak 94 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | W 102:93 (24:22, 29:19, 22:23, 27:29) | 9 |
| 28.03.26 | Tamis | Cacak 94 | L 81:76 (22:19, 18:22, 22:21, 19:14) | 5 |
| 20.03.26 | Cacak 94 | Vrsac | W 92:89 (27:26, 17:24, 20:22, 28:17) | 3 |
| 14.03.26 | Radnicki Kr | Cacak 94 | W 85:90 (16:18, 26:30, 17:25, 26:17) | 5 |
| Mladost Zemun - Last matches | ||||
| 10.10.26 | Mladost Zemun | BKK Radnicki | W 80:71 (21:18, 25:16, 17:17, 17:20) | 9 |
| 04.10.26 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | Mladost Zemun | L 79:77 (21:24, 20:20, 26:15, 12:18) | 2 |
| 25.04.26 | Mladost Zemun | Cacak 94 | W 98:77 (34:15, 22:19, 26:20, 16:23) | 21 |
| 18.04.26 | KK Metalac | Mladost Zemun | L 101:95 (31:25, 28:20, 20:24, 22:26) | 6 |
| 11.04.26 | Mladost Zemun | Sloga | L 84:104 (16:18, 21:34, 29:30, 18:22) | 20 |
| 04.04.26 | Joker | Mladost Zemun | W 84:94 (28:31, 23:21, 16:19, 17:23) | 10 |
| 28.03.26 | Mladost Zemun | Zlatibor | L 76:83 (18:15, 23:20, 14:26, 21:22) | 7 |
| 23.03.26 | Dynamic | Mladost Zemun | W 92:104 (33:24, 18:27, 21:28, 20:25) | 12 |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Sloboda Uzice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Kolubara | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Vojvodina Novi Sad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Radnicki Kr | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Zlatibor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Mladost Zemun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Hercegovac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Dynamic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Borac Zemun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Cacak 94 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| OKK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| BKK Radnicki | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| KK Metalac | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| KK Nis | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Tamis | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sloga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |

Euroleague ULEB
USA - NBA
France - PRO A
Greece - HEBA A1
Italy - Lega A
Spain - ACB League
Turkey - TBL
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Brazil
China
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Finland
Germany
Indonesia
Israel
Japan
Lithuania
New Zealand
Poland
Serbia
South Korea
Taiwan
United Kingdom
Venezuela