Match details Le Mans - Nancy 9 May 2027 France PRO A 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| Le Mans | Average performance | Nancy | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 190.33 | 196 | Average per game | 164.33 | 176.33 |
| 99.33 | 99.33 | Average goals scored per game | 79.67 | 83 |
| 91 | 96.67 | Average goals conceded per game | 84.67 | 93.33 |
| 20.83 | 21 | 1st quarter | 21.33 | 24.33 |
| 22.83 | 22 | 2nd quarter | 19.67 | 18.33 |
| 25.67 | 28.67 | 3rd quarter | 18.5 | 18 |
| 24 | 21.33 | 4th quarter | 20.17 | 22.33 |
| Le Mans | Average performance | Nancy | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 177.25 | 178.1 | Average per game | 169.8 | 174.8 |
| 91.7 | 92.4 | Average goals scored per game | 83.9 | 82 |
| 85.55 | 85.7 | Average goals conceded per game | 85.9 | 92.8 |
| 21 | 21.7 | 1st quarter | 21.7 | 20.7 |
| 22.65 | 22.4 | 2nd quarter | 22 | 20.3 |
| 23.3 | 24.7 | 3rd quarter | 20.6 | 20.8 |
| 22.95 | 21.7 | 4th quarter | 19.15 | 19.3 |
| Le Mans | Average performance | Nancy | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 178.3 | 178.4 | Average per game | 166.8 | 176 |
| 91.4 | 90.8 | Average goals scored per game | 80.2 | 81.5 |
| 86.9 | 87.6 | Average goals conceded per game | 86.6 | 94.5 |
| 19.8 | 20 | 1st quarter | 20 | 21.83 |
| 20.9 | 19.4 | 2nd quarter | 19.9 | 19.5 |
| 24.2 | 26.4 | 3rd quarter | 20.1 | 19.33 |
| 22.9 | 21.2 | 4th quarter | 19.3 | 19.33 |
| Le Mans | Average performance | Nancy | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 188.4 | 196 | Average per game | 167 | 176.33 |
| 98.6 | 99.33 | Average goals scored per game | 81 | 83 |
| 89.8 | 96.67 | Average goals conceded per game | 86 | 93.33 |
| 20.6 | 21 | 1st quarter | 22.6 | 24.33 |
| 23.6 | 22 | 2nd quarter | 20.2 | 18.33 |
| 27.6 | 28.67 | 3rd quarter | 17.4 | 18 |
| 23 | 21.33 | 4th quarter | 20.8 | 22.33 |
| Le Mans |
Over
Under |
Nancy | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
170.5
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Le Mans |
Over
Under |
Nancy | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
170.5
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Le Mans |
Over
Under |
Nancy | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
170.5
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Le Mans |
Over
Under |
Nancy | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
170.5
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Le Mans - Nancy - Head to heads | ||||
| 30.04.26 | Le Mans | Nancy | W 102:74 (22:18, 29:18, 33:23, 18:15) | 28 |
| 01.12.24 | Le Mans | Nancy | L 85:96 (24:19, 15:21, 19:26, 27:30) | 11 |
| 11.11.23 | Le Mans | Nancy | W 98:66 (29:20, 27:17, 20:12, 22:17) | 32 |
| 27.12.22 | Le Mans | Nancy | W 96:82 (22:21, 33:24, 26:13, 15:24) | 14 |
| 10.12.16 | Le Mans | Nancy | W 85:70 (23:14, 21:17, 22:13, 19:26) | 15 |
| 07.05.16 | Le Mans | Nancy | W 81:64 (22:21, 17:12, 27:10, 15:21) | 17 |
| 10.05.15 | Le Mans | Nancy | W 74:70 (25:20, 20:14, 17:22, 12:14) | 4 |
| 07.12.13 | Le Mans | Nancy | L 56:77 (15:16, 10:20, 8:17, 23:24) | 21 |
| Nancy - Le Mans - Head to heads | ||||
| 22.11.25 | Nancy | Le Mans | L 76:78 (14:24, 22:22, 20:15, 20:17) | 2 |
| 07.03.25 | Nancy | Le Mans | W 97:89 (29:19, 19:21, 19:22, 30:27) | 8 |
| 13.04.24 | Nancy | Le Mans | W 68:60 (22:13, 15:17, 9:17, 22:13) | 8 |
| 08.04.23 | Nancy | Le Mans | W 100:80 (28:15, 28:24, 20:19, 24:22) | 20 |
| 09.05.17 | Nancy | Le Mans | L 76:82 (27:20, 24:17, 11:22, 14:23) | 6 |
| 09.01.16 | Nancy | Le Mans | L 69:77 (17:20, 18:17, 15:19, 19:21) | 8 |
| 14.11.14 | Nancy | Le Mans | L 71:74 (15:24, 20:11, 21:20, 15:19) | 3 |
| 08.04.14 | Nancy | Le Mans | L 62:68 (20:13, 15:14, 11:19, 16:22) | 6 |
| Le Mans - Last matches | ||||
| 31.10.26 | Le Mans | Pau-Orthez | W 106:97 (16:15, 24:29, 27:20, 20:23) | |
| 24.10.26 | Boulazac | Le Mans | W 72:97 (19:16, 28:27, 10:27, 15:27) | 25 |
| 18.10.26 | Le Mans | JL Bourg | W 91:90 (26:28, 22:24, 26:20, 17:18) | 1 |
| 11.10.26 | Saint Quentin | Le Mans | W 87:98 (33:24, 18:25, 16:25, 20:24) | 11 |
| 04.10.26 | Le Mans | Paris | L 101:103 (21:17, 20:29, 33:25, 27:32) | 2 |
| 26.09.26 | Gravelines-Dunkerque | Le Mans | W 97:103 (28:22, 15:19, 23:16, 20:29) | |
| 27.05.26 | Le Mans | Nanterre | L 55:64 (12:15, 15:15, 10:16, 18:18) | 9 |
| 25.05.26 | Nanterre | Le Mans | L 90:74 (26:15, 22:21, 23:23, 19:15) | 16 |
| 28.10.26 | Le Mans | Hapoel Jerusalem | L 83:90 (19:21, 21:27, 27:17, 16:25) | 7 |
| 21.10.26 | Cedevita Olimpija | Le Mans | W 66:84 (16:22, 22:21, 14:28, 14:13) | 18 |
| 14.10.26 | Le Mans | Rostock | W 82:70 (19:18, 32:16, 20:18, 11:18) | 12 |
| 07.10.26 | Tortona | Le Mans | L 89:83 (22:20, 24:24, 20:22, 23:17) | 6 |
| 29.09.26 | Le Mans | Aris | L 74:87 (26:15, 14:24, 15:24, 19:24) | 13 |
| 18.03.26 | Le Mans | Hapoel Holon | W 102:92 (31:18, 31:25, 25:25, 15:24) | 10 |
| 11.03.26 | Rytas | Le Mans | L 101:81 (28:25, 17:16, 24:20, 32:20) | 20 |
| 11.02.26 | Le Mans | Galatasaray | L 81:94 (22:18, 26:32, 21:18, 12:26) | 13 |
| 04.02.26 | Le Mans | Rytas | W 78:72 (17:18, 15:25, 25:12, 21:17) | 6 |
| 27.01.26 | Hapoel Holon | Le Mans | W 85:106 (21:29, 25:24, 24:22, 15:31) | 21 |
| 21.01.26 | Galatasaray | Le Mans | W 83:90 (19:31, 24:26, 23:19, 17:14) | 7 |
| 08.01.26 | Le Mans | Mersin SK | W 113:83 (31:16, 19:15, 31:27, 32:25) | 30 |
| 06.01.26 | Mersin SK | Le Mans | W 65:92 (17:15, 17:24, 12:29, 19:24) | 27 |
| Nancy - Last matches | ||||
| 03.11.26 | Nancy | Keravnos | W 82:64 (20:17, 22:21, 23:18, 17:8) | 18 |
| 28.10.26 | Szczecin | Nancy | L 90:87 (22:21, 28:25, 18:21, 22:20) | 3 |
| 20.10.26 | Nancy | Nitra Blue Wings | W 99:60 (28:16, 18:11, 29:13, 24:20) | 39 |
| 13.10.26 | Parnu | Nancy | W 61:84 (18:28, 13:15, 10:12, 20:29) | 23 |
| 06.10.26 | Nancy | Vienna Basket | W 66:65 (19:13, 24:16, 12:16, 11:20) | 1 |
| 30.10.26 | Dijon | Nancy | W 94:108 (30:25, 17:21, 21:27, 26:35) | 14 |
| 25.10.26 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | Nancy | L 78:74 (18:24, 25:16, 15:17, 20:17) | 4 |
| 17.10.26 | Nancy | Nanterre | W 80:65 (19:20, 27:18, 19:16, 15:11) | 15 |
| 10.10.26 | Chalon Saone | Nancy | L 108:67 (28:24, 29:18, 23:10, 28:15) | 41 |
| 03.10.26 | Nancy | Cholet | L 76:85 (21:26, 19:23, 14:19, 22:17) | 9 |
| 27.09.26 | Nancy | Paris | L 73:78 (15:21, 17:14, 24:16, 17:27) | 5 |
| 20.05.26 | Chalon Saone | Nancy | L 91:75 (20:19, 31:14, 18:17, 22:25) | 16 |
| 16.05.26 | Nancy | Saint Quentin | W 84:71 (14:13, 19:18, 28:27, 23:13) | 13 |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Paris | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| Dijon | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| Le Mans | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| Lyon-Villeurbanne | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| Chalon Saone | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| Nanterre | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| Roanne | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| Cholet | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| Strasbourg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| JL Bourg | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Nancy | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Boulazac | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Pau-Orthez | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Saint Quentin | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Limoges | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Gravelines-Dunkerque | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |

Euroleague ULEB
USA - NBA
France - PRO A
Greece - HEBA A1
Italy - Lega A
Spain - ACB League
Turkey - TBL
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Brazil
China
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Finland
Germany
Indonesia
Israel
Japan
Lithuania
New Zealand
Poland
Serbia
South Korea
Taiwan
United Kingdom
Venezuela