Match details Nevezis - Taurage 17 Jan 2027 Lithuania LKL 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| Nevezis | Average performance | Taurage | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 155.5 | 150 | Average per game | 166.75 | 167 |
| 69.5 | 74 | Average goals scored per game | 79.75 | 78 |
| 86 | 76 | Average goals conceded per game | 87 | 89 |
| 18.75 | 22 | 1st quarter | 20.75 | 19 |
| 15.5 | 18 | 2nd quarter | 19 | 16 |
| 19.5 | 19 | 3rd quarter | 22.75 | 22.5 |
| 15.75 | 15 | 4th quarter | 13.75 | 20.5 |
| Nevezis | Average performance | Taurage | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 173.6 | 175.78 | Average per game | 166.75 | 167 |
| 81.2 | 83 | Average goals scored per game | 79.75 | 78 |
| 92.4 | 92.78 | Average goals conceded per game | 87 | 89 |
| 20.8 | 20.67 | 1st quarter | 20.75 | 19 |
| 17.6 | 17 | 2nd quarter | 19 | 16 |
| 21.85 | 22.44 | 3rd quarter | 22.75 | 22.5 |
| 19.95 | 20.67 | 4th quarter | 13.75 | 20.5 |
| Nevezis | Average performance | Taurage | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 173.5 | 183 | Average per game | 166.75 | 167 |
| 78.3 | 84.8 | Average goals scored per game | 79.75 | 78 |
| 95.2 | 98.2 | Average goals conceded per game | 87 | 89 |
| 19.7 | 21.2 | 1st quarter | 20.75 | 19 |
| 16.5 | 16.8 | 2nd quarter | 19 | 16 |
| 22.7 | 24.8 | 3rd quarter | 22.75 | 22.5 |
| 18.5 | 20.2 | 4th quarter | 13.75 | 20.5 |
| Nevezis | Average performance | Taurage | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 160 | 150 | Average per game | 166.75 | 167 |
| 71.6 | 74 | Average goals scored per game | 79.75 | 78 |
| 88.4 | 76 | Average goals conceded per game | 87 | 89 |
| 18.6 | 22 | 1st quarter | 20.75 | 19 |
| 16.2 | 18 | 2nd quarter | 19 | 16 |
| 19.4 | 19 | 3rd quarter | 22.75 | 22.5 |
| 17.4 | 15 | 4th quarter | 13.75 | 20.5 |
| Nevezis |
Over
Under |
Taurage | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
170.5
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Nevezis |
Over
Under |
Taurage | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
170.5
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Nevezis |
Over
Under |
Taurage | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
170.5
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Nevezis |
Over
Under |
Taurage | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
170.5
171.5
172.5
173.5
174.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Nevezis - Taurage - Head to heads | ||||
| — — | ||||
| Taurage - Nevezis - Head to heads | ||||
| — — | ||||
| Nevezis - Last matches | ||||
| 11.10.26 | Nevezis | Zalgiris Kaunas | L 76:80 (22:16, 18:18, 19:25, 17:21) | 4 |
| 03.10.26 | Neptunas | Nevezis | L 89:62 (34:10, 21:12, 14:19, 20:21) | 27 |
| 27.09.26 | Juventus | Nevezis | L 94:77 (28:24, 24:14, 17:22, 25:17) | 17 |
| 22.09.26 | Jonava | Nevezis | L 85:65 (18:19, 19:18, 21:18, 27:10) | 20 |
| 17.05.26 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Nevezis | L 98:80 (32:18, 17:19, 21:19, 28:24) | 18 |
| 13.05.26 | Nevezis | Rytas | L 88:117 (22:32, 13:27, 33:28, 20:30) | 29 |
| 09.05.26 | Nevezis | Juventus | L 95:98 (16:25, 26:16, 23:25, 21:20) | |
| 03.05.26 | Siauliai | Nevezis | L 95:75 (31:20, 20:18, 21:25, 23:12) | 20 |
| Taurage - Last matches | ||||
| 11.10.26 | Taurage | Gargzdai | L 82:102 (29:22, 19:29, 20:24, 14:27) | 20 |
| 04.10.26 | Juventus | Taurage | L 93:77 (18:20, 23:16, 26:17, 26:24) | 16 |
| 26.09.26 | Lietkabelis | Taurage | L 85:79 (24:18, 14:16, 32:28, 15:17) | 6 |
| 19.09.26 | Taurage | Jonava | W 95:90 (16:18, 25:20, 26:11, 14:32) | |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Zalgiris Kaunas | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Gargzdai | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Siauliai | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Jonava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Juventus | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Neptunas | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Lietkabelis | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Rytas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Taurage | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Nevezis | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |

Euroleague ULEB
USA - NBA
France - PRO A
Greece - HEBA A1
Italy - Lega A
Spain - ACB League
Turkey - TBL
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Brazil
China
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Finland
Germany
Indonesia
Israel
Japan
Lithuania
New Zealand
Poland
Serbia
South Korea
Taiwan
United Kingdom
Venezuela