Match details Fenerbahce - Zalgiris Kaunas 13 Oct 2026 Euroleague ULEB 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
:
L
W
W
W
W
L
L
W
Expected
13 Oct 2026 20:45 Round 5
home
draw
away
1.4
15.75
3.18
Head to heads
Odds
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| Fenerbahce | Average performance | Zalgiris Kaunas | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 157.5 | 154.67 | Average per game | 168.25 | 163 |
| 82 | 84.67 | Average goals scored per game | 85 | 83 |
| 75.5 | 70 | Average goals conceded per game | 83.25 | 80 |
| 26 | 26.67 | 1st quarter | 23.5 | 23.33 |
| 17 | 17 | 2nd quarter | 17.5 | 16.67 |
| 18 | 19.33 | 3rd quarter | 16.5 | 15.67 |
| 21 | 21.67 | 4th quarter | 27.5 | 27.33 |
| Fenerbahce | Average performance | Zalgiris Kaunas | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 162.35 | 157.9 | Average per game | 167.75 | 167.9 |
| 81.05 | 82.8 | Average goals scored per game | 84.25 | 83.3 |
| 81.3 | 75.1 | Average goals conceded per game | 83.5 | 84.6 |
| 21.95 | 23.1 | 1st quarter | 21.2 | 21.6 |
| 18.85 | 18.4 | 2nd quarter | 19.7 | 18.7 |
| 19.9 | 20.5 | 3rd quarter | 18.95 | 18.7 |
| 19.65 | 20.8 | 4th quarter | 22.6 | 24.3 |
| Fenerbahce | Average performance | Zalgiris Kaunas | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 159.7 | 158.2 | Average per game | 166.4 | 162.17 |
| 81.7 | 85.8 | Average goals scored per game | 83.1 | 80.67 |
| 78 | 72.4 | Average goals conceded per game | 83.3 | 81.5 |
| 23.8 | 25.6 | 1st quarter | 21.2 | 21.67 |
| 19.3 | 20.2 | 2nd quarter | 19.2 | 16.67 |
| 17.8 | 18.2 | 3rd quarter | 18 | 17.33 |
| 19.4 | 21.8 | 4th quarter | 23.7 | 25 |
| Fenerbahce | Average performance | Zalgiris Kaunas | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 154 | 154.67 | Average per game | 171.4 | 163 |
| 77.8 | 84.67 | Average goals scored per game | 86 | 83 |
| 76.2 | 70 | Average goals conceded per game | 85.4 | 80 |
| 23.2 | 26.67 | 1st quarter | 22.8 | 23.33 |
| 16 | 17 | 2nd quarter | 18.4 | 16.67 |
| 17.8 | 19.33 | 3rd quarter | 17.2 | 15.67 |
| 20.8 | 21.67 | 4th quarter | 25.6 | 27.33 |
| Fenerbahce |
Over
Under |
Zalgiris Kaunas | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
156.5
157.5
158.5
159.5
160.5
|
||||||||
|
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
|
||||||||
|
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
|
||||||||
|
36.5
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
|
||||||||
|
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
|
||||||||
| Fenerbahce |
Over
Under |
Zalgiris Kaunas | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
156.5
157.5
158.5
159.5
160.5
|
||||||||
|
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
|
||||||||
|
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
|
||||||||
|
36.5
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
|
||||||||
|
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
|
||||||||
| Fenerbahce |
Over
Under |
Zalgiris Kaunas | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
156.5
157.5
158.5
159.5
160.5
|
||||||||
|
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
|
||||||||
|
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
|
||||||||
|
36.5
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
|
||||||||
|
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
|
||||||||
| Fenerbahce |
Over
Under |
Zalgiris Kaunas | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
156.5
157.5
158.5
159.5
160.5
|
||||||||
|
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
|
||||||||
|
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
|
||||||||
|
36.5
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
|
||||||||
|
37.5
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
|
||||||||
| Fenerbahce - Zalgiris Kaunas - Head to heads | ||||
| 30.04.26 | Fenerbahce | Zalgiris Kaunas | W 86:74 (26:14, 25:19, 15:14, 20:27) | 12 |
| 28.04.26 | Fenerbahce | Zalgiris Kaunas | W 89:78 (22:20, 25:9, 18:28, 24:21) | 11 |
| 27.03.26 | Fenerbahce | Zalgiris Kaunas | L 82:92 (25:22, 19:27, 18:17, 20:26) | 10 |
| 17.01.25 | Fenerbahce | Zalgiris Kaunas | W 98:86 (17:20, 17:27, 28:21, 36:18) | 12 |
| 20.12.23 | Fenerbahce | Zalgiris Kaunas | W 80:78 (22:26, 15:22, 19:14, 24:16) | 2 |
| 24.03.23 | Fenerbahce | Zalgiris Kaunas | W 87:79 (22:16, 24:19, 19:20, 22:24) | 8 |
| 20.01.22 | Fenerbahce | Zalgiris Kaunas | W 73:67 (7:13, 17:17, 20:21, 29:16) | 6 |
| 18.03.21 | Fenerbahce | Zalgiris Kaunas | W 84:61 (28:18, 17:8, 21:20, 18:15) | 23 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas - Fenerbahce - Head to heads | ||||
| 08.05.26 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Fenerbahce | L 90:94 (20:25, 22:22, 20:14, 18:19) | |
| 06.05.26 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Fenerbahce | W 81:78 (12:25, 23:17, 22:20, 24:16) | 3 |
| 03.10.25 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Fenerbahce | W 84:81 (29:20, 14:17, 22:16, 19:28) | 3 |
| 15.11.24 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Fenerbahce | L 65:72 (21:17, 5:26, 21:9, 18:20) | 7 |
| 19.01.24 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Fenerbahce | W 98:75 (20:14, 23:21, 23:20, 32:20) | 23 |
| 05.01.23 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Fenerbahce | W 86:66 (21:15, 20:15, 26:10, 19:26) | 20 |
| 19.11.21 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Fenerbahce | W 86:75 (16:18, 22:11, 26:30, 22:16) | 11 |
| 17.12.20 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Fenerbahce | W 99:62 (24:7, 27:24, 30:16, 18:15) | 37 |
| Fenerbahce - Last matches | ||||
| 10.10.26 | Cayirova | Fenerbahce | W 85:100 (16:23, 23:32, 27:22, 19:23) | 15 |
| 04.10.26 | Fenerbahce | Korfez Basket | W 85:84 (25:18, 20:26, 23:11, 17:29) | 1 |
| 27.09.26 | Bahcesehir Kol. | Fenerbahce | L 98:83 (28:16, 23:27, 23:22, 24:18) | 15 |
| 19.06.26 | Besiktas | Fenerbahce | W 75:77 (20:16, 25:24, 15:16, 15:21) | 2 |
| 17.06.26 | Besiktas | Fenerbahce | W 71:82 (23:19, 17:24, 18:21, 13:18) | 11 |
| 15.06.26 | Fenerbahce | Besiktas | W 93:68 (23:18, 27:19, 22:14, 21:17) | 25 |
| 13.06.26 | Fenerbahce | Besiktas | L 80:88 (16:27, 26:16, 19:19, 19:26) | 8 |
| 07.06.26 | Anadolu Efes | Fenerbahce | W 93:102 (24:25, 25:19, 18:19, 20:24) | |
| 08.10.26 | Panathinaikos | Fenerbahce | L 92:74 (27:24, 19:17, 21:14, 25:19) | 18 |
| 02.10.26 | Fenerbahce | Dubai | W 76:66 (26:14, 16:25, 13:12, 21:15) | 10 |
| 29.09.26 | Fenerbahce | Bayern | W 100:76 (31:15, 19:16, 25:20, 25:25) | 24 |
| 25.09.26 | Fenerbahce | Virtus Bologna | W 78:68 (23:17, 16:21, 20:17, 19:13) | 10 |
| 22.05.26 | Olympiacos | Fenerbahce | L 79:61 (18:12, 15:12, 23:17, 23:20) | 18 |
| 08.05.26 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Fenerbahce | W 90:94 (20:25, 22:22, 20:14, 18:19) | |
| 06.05.26 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Fenerbahce | L 81:78 (12:25, 23:17, 22:20, 24:16) | 3 |
| 30.04.26 | Fenerbahce | Zalgiris Kaunas | W 86:74 (26:14, 25:19, 15:14, 20:27) | 12 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas - Last matches | ||||
| 11.10.26 | Nevezis | Zalgiris Kaunas | W 76:80 (22:16, 18:18, 19:25, 17:21) | 4 |
| 04.10.26 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Lietkabelis | W 97:68 (20:21, 29:19, 23:12, 25:16) | 29 |
| 27.09.26 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Siauliai | W 101:82 (21:19, 27:18, 32:19, 21:26) | 19 |
| 20.09.26 | Neptunas | Zalgiris Kaunas | W 69:93 (18:20, 16:20, 17:21, 18:32) | 24 |
| 17.09.26 | Gargzdai | Zalgiris Kaunas | W 77:98 (18:23, 19:21, 20:28, 20:26) | 21 |
| 12.06.26 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Juventus | W 95:77 (28:18, 22:21, 21:17, 24:21) | 18 |
| 09.06.26 | Juventus | Zalgiris Kaunas | W 69:100 (13:24, 17:29, 17:23, 22:24) | 31 |
| 07.06.26 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Juventus | W 107:75 (27:13, 18:21, 30:26, 32:15) | 32 |
| 09.10.26 | Barcelona | Zalgiris Kaunas | W 81:88 (18:23, 23:16, 24:16, 16:33) | 7 |
| 01.10.26 | Paris | Zalgiris Kaunas | L 82:78 (17:19, 24:19, 20:15, 21:25) | 4 |
| 29.09.26 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Olympiacos | L 91:93 (24:21, 20:23, 19:20, 28:29) | 2 |
| 24.09.26 | Crvena Zvezda Meridianbet | Zalgiris Kaunas | W 77:83 (21:28, 24:15, 12:16, 20:24) | 6 |
| 08.05.26 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Fenerbahce | L 90:94 (20:25, 22:22, 20:14, 18:19) | |
| 06.05.26 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Fenerbahce | W 81:78 (12:25, 23:17, 22:20, 24:16) | 3 |
| 30.04.26 | Fenerbahce | Zalgiris Kaunas | L 86:74 (26:14, 25:19, 15:14, 20:27) | 12 |
| 28.04.26 | Fenerbahce | Zalgiris Kaunas | L 89:78 (22:20, 25:9, 18:28, 24:21) | 11 |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Panathinaikos (Greece) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Valencia (Spain) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Olympiacos (Greece) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Fenerbahce (Turkey) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Partizan Mozzart Bet (Serbia) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Crvena Zvezda Meridianbet (Serbia) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Besiktas (Turkey) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas (Lithuania) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Barcelona (Spain) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Virtus Bologna (Italy) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Hapoel Tel Aviv (Israel) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Dubai (UAE) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Lyon-Villeurbanne (France) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Real Madrid (Spain) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Anadolu Efes (Turkey) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Paris (France) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Bayern (Germany) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Baskonia (Spain) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Olimpia Milano (Italy) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
WDL
Double Chance
| Bookmaker | Fenerbahce | X | Zalgiris Kaunas |
| MarathonBet | 1.4 | 15.75 | 3.18 |
| Bookmaker | 1X | 12 | X2 |
| MarathonBet |

Euroleague ULEB
USA - NBA
France - PRO A
Greece - HEBA A1
Italy - Lega A
Spain - ACB League
Turkey - TBL
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Brazil
China
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Finland
Germany
Indonesia
Israel
Japan
Lithuania
New Zealand
Poland
Serbia
South Korea
Taiwan
United Kingdom
Venezuela