Match details Pardubice - Usti n. Labem 27 Dec 2026 Czech Republic Mattoni NBL 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| Pardubice | Average performance | Usti n. Labem | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 168.57 | 168.75 | Average per game | 166.17 | 169 |
| 82.43 | 84.25 | Average goals scored per game | 92.17 | 89 |
| 86.14 | 84.5 | Average goals conceded per game | 74 | 80 |
| 21.29 | 19.75 | 1st quarter | 20 | 16 |
| 20.43 | 19.5 | 2nd quarter | 22 | 16 |
| 20.29 | 21.25 | 3rd quarter | 23.67 | 25 |
| 20.43 | 23.75 | 4th quarter | 26.5 | 32 |
| Pardubice | Average performance | Usti n. Labem | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 167.65 | 168.9 | Average per game | 175.45 | 177 |
| 83.5 | 86.4 | Average goals scored per game | 89.1 | 85.56 |
| 84.15 | 82.5 | Average goals conceded per game | 86.35 | 91.44 |
| 19.35 | 21.2 | 1st quarter | 21.2 | 19.33 |
| 21.9 | 21 | 2nd quarter | 22.3 | 21.78 |
| 21.5 | 23.4 | 3rd quarter | 22.05 | 21.33 |
| 20.75 | 20.8 | 4th quarter | 22.8 | 21.44 |
| Pardubice | Average performance | Usti n. Labem | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 165.1 | 163.6 | Average per game | 168.9 | 175.5 |
| 80.8 | 84.6 | Average goals scored per game | 87.7 | 81.5 |
| 84.3 | 79 | Average goals conceded per game | 81.2 | 94 |
| 19.7 | 20.4 | 1st quarter | 18.9 | 16 |
| 21.5 | 19.4 | 2nd quarter | 22.5 | 20.75 |
| 20.7 | 22.4 | 3rd quarter | 22 | 22.25 |
| 18.9 | 22.4 | 4th quarter | 24.3 | 22.5 |
| Pardubice | Average performance | Usti n. Labem | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 172.4 | 178.5 | Average per game | 167.8 | 169 |
| 87.6 | 99 | Average goals scored per game | 95 | 89 |
| 84.8 | 79.5 | Average goals conceded per game | 72.8 | 80 |
| 23.4 | 23.5 | 1st quarter | 21.4 | 16 |
| 22 | 22.5 | 2nd quarter | 22.6 | 16 |
| 23 | 29 | 3rd quarter | 23.2 | 25 |
| 19.2 | 24 | 4th quarter | 27.8 | 32 |
| Pardubice |
Over
Under |
Usti n. Labem | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
168.5
169.5
170.5
171.5
172.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Pardubice |
Over
Under |
Usti n. Labem | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
168.5
169.5
170.5
171.5
172.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Pardubice |
Over
Under |
Usti n. Labem | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
168.5
169.5
170.5
171.5
172.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Pardubice |
Over
Under |
Usti n. Labem | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
168.5
169.5
170.5
171.5
172.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Pardubice - Usti n. Labem - Head to heads | ||||
| 07.02.26 | Pardubice | Usti n. Labem | W 100:79 (22:10, 26:25, 29:25, 23:19) | 21 |
| 01.10.25 | Pardubice | Usti n. Labem | W 92:74 (13:24, 28:10, 24:15, 27:25) | 18 |
| 30.11.24 | Pardubice | Usti n. Labem | L 69:78 (22:15, 22:24, 9:23, 16:16) | 9 |
| 21.04.24 | Pardubice | Usti n. Labem | L 80:95 (19:33, 18:22, 25:23, 18:17) | 15 |
| 20.04.24 | Pardubice | Usti n. Labem | W 78:72 (21:25, 19:20, 17:18, 21:9) | 6 |
| 28.02.24 | Pardubice | Usti n. Labem | W 92:74 (27:25, 9:21, 28:8, 28:20) | 18 |
| 08.10.23 | Pardubice | Usti n. Labem | L 81:97 (18:24, 17:24, 21:30, 25:19) | 16 |
| 04.05.23 | Pardubice | Usti n. Labem | W 87:76 (23:22, 21:17, 17:22, 26:15) | 11 |
| Usti n. Labem - Pardubice - Head to heads | ||||
| 29.03.26 | Usti n. Labem | Pardubice | L 89:101 (19:32, 23:26, 23:30, 24:13) | 12 |
| 19.11.25 | Usti n. Labem | Pardubice | L 84:98 (28:24, 18:26, 18:21, 20:27) | 14 |
| 29.09.24 | Usti n. Labem | Pardubice | W 88:81 (23:30, 23:20, 18:23, 24:8) | 7 |
| 24.04.24 | Usti n. Labem | Pardubice | W 83:64 (23:13, 18:21, 24:20, 18:10) | 19 |
| 17.04.24 | Usti n. Labem | Pardubice | W 78:68 (19:22, 18:7, 20:18, 21:21) | 10 |
| 16.04.24 | Usti n. Labem | Pardubice | W 84:64 (23:15, 22:12, 20:19, 19:18) | 20 |
| 27.03.24 | Usti n. Labem | Pardubice | W 99:83 (28:26, 30:14, 21:13, 20:30) | 16 |
| 17.12.23 | Usti n. Labem | Pardubice | L 100:101 (23:22, 27:25, 17:15, 15:20) | |
| Pardubice - Last matches | ||||
| 14.10.26 | Pardubice | Olomoucko | W 88:61 (18:13, 25:9, 28:16, 17:23) | 27 |
| 10.10.26 | Slavia Prague | Pardubice | L 105:60 (24:21, 30:17, 21:11, 30:11) | 45 |
| 03.10.26 | Pardubice | NH Ostrava | W 110:98 (29:23, 20:27, 30:18, 31:30) | 12 |
| 30.09.26 | Srsni Pisek | Pardubice | W 82:92 (27:22, 17:28, 21:21, 17:21) | 10 |
| 26.09.26 | Hradec Kralove | Pardubice | W 78:88 (29:27, 21:20, 18:25, 10:16) | 10 |
| 23.09.26 | Pardubice | Olomoucko | L 54:100 (15:18, 13:17, 11:37, 15:28) | 46 |
| 19.09.26 | Pardubice | Brno | W 85:79 (17:14, 20:18, 16:24, 32:23) | 6 |
| 15.06.26 | Nymburk | Pardubice | L 91:74 (26:13, 23:23, 17:19, 25:19) | 17 |
| 06.10.26 | Reggiana | Pardubice | L 82:65 (15:15, 24:14, 25:22, 18:14) | 17 |
| Usti n. Labem - Last matches | ||||
| 11.10.26 | Usti n. Labem | Olomoucko | W 102:66 (22:17, 23:14, 25:19, 32:16) | 36 |
| 04.10.26 | Usti n. Labem | Brno | W 83:68 (17:17, 25:12, 18:20, 23:19) | 15 |
| 30.09.26 | Usti n. Labem | Opava | W 86:76 (24:18, 26:20, 18:22, 18:16) | 10 |
| 26.09.26 | USK Prague | Usti n. Labem | W 80:89 (24:16, 20:16, 20:25, 16:32) | 9 |
| 23.09.26 | Usti n. Labem | Plzen | W 115:74 (28:10, 23:20, 30:19, 34:25) | 41 |
| 20.09.26 | Usti n. Labem | Srsni Pisek | L 78:80 (13:8, 19:18, 26:22, 20:32) | 2 |
| 09.05.26 | Opava | Usti n. Labem | L 103:79 (24:20, 30:27, 21:19, 28:13) | 24 |
| 06.05.26 | Usti n. Labem | Opava | W 87:72 (21:18, 26:20, 14:16, 26:18) | 15 |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Slavia Prague | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Usti n. Labem | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| Pardubice | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| Decin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| NH Ostrava | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| Srsni Pisek | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| Opava | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| USK Prague | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Hradec Kralove | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Olomoucko | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| Brno | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Plzen | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |

Euroleague ULEB
USA - NBA
France - PRO A
Greece - HEBA A1
Italy - Lega A
Spain - ACB League
Turkey - TBL
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Brazil
China
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Finland
Germany
Indonesia
Israel
Japan
Lithuania
New Zealand
Poland
Serbia
South Korea
Taiwan
United Kingdom
Venezuela