Match details Decin - Pardubice 11 Nov 2026 Czech Republic Mattoni NBL 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| Decin | Average performance | Pardubice | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| n/a | n/a | Average per game | n/a | n/a |
| n/a | n/a | Average goals scored per game | n/a | n/a |
| n/a | n/a | Average goals conceded per game | n/a | n/a |
| Decin | Average performance | Pardubice | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 167.3 | 164 | Average per game | 167.95 | 165.27 |
| 81.05 | 81.6 | Average goals scored per game | 85.7 | 82.73 |
| 86.25 | 82.4 | Average goals conceded per game | 82.25 | 82.55 |
| 21.2 | 23.6 | 1st quarter | 20.2 | 18.18 |
| 19.95 | 21.4 | 2nd quarter | 23.4 | 24.91 |
| 18.8 | 16.8 | 3rd quarter | 21.55 | 18.82 |
| 21.1 | 19.8 | 4th quarter | 20.55 | 20.82 |
| Decin | Average performance | Pardubice | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 165.8 | 157.4 | Average per game | 167.1 | 167.5 |
| 81.3 | 80.4 | Average goals scored per game | 84 | 80.67 |
| 84.5 | 77 | Average goals conceded per game | 83.1 | 86.83 |
| 22.5 | 24.8 | 1st quarter | 18 | 15.5 |
| 18.6 | 19.2 | 2nd quarter | 22.5 | 23.5 |
| 18.5 | 16.2 | 3rd quarter | 23 | 20.83 |
| 21.7 | 20.2 | 4th quarter | 20.5 | 20.83 |
| Decin | Average performance | Pardubice | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 158 | 158 | Average per game | 165.8 | 164 |
| 78 | 82.33 | Average goals scored per game | 82.2 | 72.5 |
| 80 | 75.67 | Average goals conceded per game | 83.6 | 91.5 |
| 22.2 | 25.33 | 1st quarter | 18 | 12.5 |
| 21.6 | 23 | 2nd quarter | 23.4 | 26.5 |
| 17.2 | 15.33 | 3rd quarter | 23.6 | 19 |
| 17 | 18.67 | 4th quarter | 17.2 | 14.5 |
| Decin |
Over
Under |
Pardubice | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
168.5
169.5
170.5
171.5
172.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Decin |
Over
Under |
Pardubice | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
168.5
169.5
170.5
171.5
172.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Decin |
Over
Under |
Pardubice | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
168.5
169.5
170.5
171.5
172.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Decin - Pardubice - Head to heads | ||||
| 14.03.26 | Decin | Pardubice | L 76:90 (22:29, 22:23, 15:14, 17:24) | 14 |
| 20.12.25 | Decin | Pardubice | L 87:92 (29:21, 21:26, 18:24, 19:21) | 5 |
| 05.01.25 | Decin | Pardubice | W 84:62 (20:14, 14:17, 30:16, 20:15) | 22 |
| 27.01.24 | Decin | Pardubice | L 76:79 (21:29, 19:15, 17:13, 19:22) | 3 |
| 23.09.23 | Decin | Pardubice | L 111:112 (25:37, 19:18, 19:16, 28:20) | |
| 21.05.23 | Decin | Pardubice | W 90:69 (19:23, 20:23, 23:12, 28:11) | 21 |
| 16.05.23 | Decin | Pardubice | W 83:62 (22:15, 13:20, 25:6, 23:21) | 21 |
| 09.05.23 | Decin | Pardubice | W 83:74 (18:19, 28:16, 15:23, 22:16) | 9 |
| Pardubice - Decin - Head to heads | ||||
| 24.01.26 | Pardubice | Decin | W 115:74 (22:17, 25:17, 32:18, 36:22) | 41 |
| 18.10.25 | Pardubice | Decin | W 125:77 (39:8, 32:27, 26:19, 28:23) | 48 |
| 26.10.24 | Pardubice | Decin | L 74:82 (13:26, 19:17, 19:16, 23:23) | 8 |
| 09.03.24 | Pardubice | Decin | W 83:57 (23:17, 19:15, 21:14, 20:11) | 26 |
| 11.11.23 | Pardubice | Decin | L 64:99 (14:19, 16:28, 16:24, 18:28) | 35 |
| 19.05.23 | Pardubice | Decin | W 81:78 (13:13, 20:18, 21:19, 17:21) | |
| 13.05.23 | Pardubice | Decin | W 81:75 (18:24, 17:18, 23:22, 23:11) | 6 |
| 12.05.23 | Pardubice | Decin | W 75:65 (19:14, 25:12, 20:21, 11:18) | 10 |
| Decin - Last matches | ||||
| 11.05.26 | Brno | Decin | L 98:78 (27:18, 24:22, 25:22, 22:16) | 20 |
| 08.05.26 | Decin | Brno | L 81:86 (32:18, 18:20, 14:28, 17:20) | 5 |
| 05.05.26 | Brno | Decin | L 75:65 (18:17, 18:17, 18:18, 21:13) | 10 |
| 02.05.26 | Decin | Brno | W 84:75 (21:19, 22:9, 19:28, 22:19) | 9 |
| 01.05.26 | Decin | Brno | W 82:66 (23:11, 29:23, 13:20, 17:12) | 16 |
| 28.04.26 | Brno | Decin | W 89:98 (22:24, 30:21, 16:20, 21:33) | 9 |
| 27.04.26 | Brno | Decin | L 107:94 (29:22, 29:16, 23:29, 26:27) | 13 |
| 18.04.26 | Decin | Usti n. Labem | W 85:80 (26:25, 14:20, 20:18, 25:17) | 5 |
| Pardubice - Last matches | ||||
| 15.06.26 | Nymburk | Pardubice | L 91:74 (26:13, 23:23, 17:19, 25:19) | 17 |
| 13.06.26 | Pardubice | Nymburk | W 86:57 (23:22, 19:17, 27:5, 17:13) | 29 |
| 11.06.26 | Nymburk | Pardubice | L 92:71 (20:12, 21:30, 31:19, 20:10) | 21 |
| 08.06.26 | Pardubice | Nymburk | W 101:100 (32:28, 20:23, 25:23, 24:26) | 1 |
| 07.06.26 | Pardubice | Nymburk | W 79:78 (10:15, 25:25, 28:19, 16:19) | 1 |
| 03.06.26 | Nymburk | Pardubice | L 80:74 (18:13, 13:19, 29:25, 20:17) | 6 |
| 02.06.26 | Nymburk | Pardubice | L 81:73 (18:16, 23:19, 29:22, 11:16) | 8 |
| 27.05.26 | Brno | Pardubice | W 87:98 (15:20, 28:26, 14:17, 30:35) | 11 |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Usti n. Labem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Decin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| USK Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NH Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Srsni Pisek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olomoucko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Plzen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Hradec Kralove | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

Euroleague ULEB
USA - NBA
France - PRO A
Greece - HEBA A1
Italy - Lega A
Spain - ACB League
Turkey - TBL
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Brazil
China
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Finland
Germany
Indonesia
Israel
Japan
Lithuania
New Zealand
Poland
Serbia
South Korea
Taiwan
United Kingdom
Venezuela