Match details Slavia Prague - Pardubice 10 Oct 2026 Czech Republic Mattoni NBL 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| Slavia Prague | Average performance | Pardubice | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| n/a | n/a | Average per game | n/a | n/a |
| n/a | n/a | Average goals scored per game | n/a | n/a |
| n/a | n/a | Average goals conceded per game | n/a | n/a |
| Slavia Prague | Average performance | Pardubice | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 165.4 | 168.75 | Average per game | 167.95 | 165.27 |
| 81.7 | 83.33 | Average goals scored per game | 85.7 | 82.73 |
| 83.7 | 85.42 | Average goals conceded per game | 82.25 | 82.55 |
| 20.75 | 21.92 | 1st quarter | 20.2 | 18.18 |
| 19.95 | 18.92 | 2nd quarter | 23.4 | 24.91 |
| 20.85 | 23 | 3rd quarter | 21.55 | 18.82 |
| 20.15 | 19.5 | 4th quarter | 20.55 | 20.82 |
| Slavia Prague | Average performance | Pardubice | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 161.1 | 169.17 | Average per game | 167.1 | 167.5 |
| 80.8 | 85.17 | Average goals scored per game | 84 | 80.67 |
| 80.3 | 84 | Average goals conceded per game | 83.1 | 86.83 |
| 20.3 | 22.33 | 1st quarter | 18 | 15.5 |
| 19.1 | 18.5 | 2nd quarter | 22.5 | 23.5 |
| 21.1 | 24.5 | 3rd quarter | 23 | 20.83 |
| 20.3 | 19.83 | 4th quarter | 20.5 | 20.83 |
| Slavia Prague | Average performance | Pardubice | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 164 | 174.33 | Average per game | 165.8 | 164 |
| 81.6 | 84.33 | Average goals scored per game | 82.2 | 72.5 |
| 82.4 | 90 | Average goals conceded per game | 83.6 | 91.5 |
| 19.8 | 23 | 1st quarter | 18 | 12.5 |
| 19.4 | 18.33 | 2nd quarter | 23.4 | 26.5 |
| 20.8 | 23.33 | 3rd quarter | 23.6 | 19 |
| 21.6 | 19.67 | 4th quarter | 17.2 | 14.5 |
| Slavia Prague |
Over
Under |
Pardubice | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
168.5
169.5
170.5
171.5
172.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Slavia Prague |
Over
Under |
Pardubice | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
168.5
169.5
170.5
171.5
172.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Slavia Prague |
Over
Under |
Pardubice | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
168.5
169.5
170.5
171.5
172.5
|
||||||||
|
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
45.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
| Slavia Prague - Pardubice - Head to heads | ||||
| 08.10.25 | Slavia Prague | Pardubice | L 76:100 (9:21, 17:26, 27:24, 23:29) | 24 |
| 29.03.25 | Slavia Prague | Pardubice | L 81:95 (9:24, 20:29, 26:18, 26:24) | 14 |
| 05.03.25 | Slavia Prague | Pardubice | L 80:84 (27:23, 22:20, 13:19, 18:22) | 4 |
| 18.01.25 | Slavia Prague | Pardubice | L 74:75 (14:21, 19:19, 19:19, 22:16) | 1 |
| 28.10.23 | Slavia Prague | Pardubice | L 57:83 (11:21, 16:23, 15:23, 15:16) | 26 |
| 18.01.23 | Slavia Prague | Pardubice | L 47:75 (14:12, 8:18, 15:19, 10:26) | 28 |
| Pardubice - Slavia Prague - Head to heads | ||||
| 06.12.25 | Pardubice | Slavia Prague | W 88:79 (23:22, 23:12, 20:18, 22:27) | 9 |
| 19.03.25 | Pardubice | Slavia Prague | W 98:80 (22:19, 16:18, 29:25, 31:18) | 18 |
| 15.03.25 | Pardubice | Slavia Prague | L 78:83 (17:20, 19:26, 23:13, 19:24) | 5 |
| 02.11.24 | Pardubice | Slavia Prague | L 87:104 (21:25, 28:21, 16:27, 22:31) | 17 |
| 06.01.24 | Pardubice | Slavia Prague | W 84:75 (20:11, 21:28, 18:17, 25:19) | 9 |
| 02.11.22 | Pardubice | Slavia Prague | W 93:90 (20:23, 29:26, 18:19, 26:22) | 3 |
| Slavia Prague - Last matches | ||||
| 11.04.26 | USK Prague | Slavia Prague | W 76:81 (25:15, 16:26, 19:18, 16:22) | 5 |
| 09.04.26 | Slavia Prague | Olomoucko | L 81:88 (18:19, 20:27, 21:18, 22:24) | 7 |
| 04.04.26 | Slavia Prague | Hradec Kralove | L 89:97 (27:25, 19:23, 19:24, 24:25) | 8 |
| 25.03.26 | Slavia Prague | USK Prague | L 83:85 (24:26, 16:17, 30:24, 13:18) | 2 |
| 21.03.26 | Hradec Kralove | Slavia Prague | W 66:74 (22:15, 19:16, 11:16, 14:27) | 8 |
| 14.03.26 | Olomoucko | Slavia Prague | L 78:70 (18:20, 21:17, 19:13, 20:20) | 8 |
| 05.03.26 | USK Prague | Slavia Prague | L 79:72 (19:19, 23:21, 21:17, 16:15) | 7 |
| 17.02.26 | Slavia Prague | Hradec Kralove | W 79:68 (19:12, 15:20, 24:18, 21:18) | 11 |
| Pardubice - Last matches | ||||
| 15.06.26 | Nymburk | Pardubice | L 91:74 (26:13, 23:23, 17:19, 25:19) | 17 |
| 13.06.26 | Pardubice | Nymburk | W 86:57 (23:22, 19:17, 27:5, 17:13) | 29 |
| 11.06.26 | Nymburk | Pardubice | L 92:71 (20:12, 21:30, 31:19, 20:10) | 21 |
| 08.06.26 | Pardubice | Nymburk | W 101:100 (32:28, 20:23, 25:23, 24:26) | 1 |
| 07.06.26 | Pardubice | Nymburk | W 79:78 (10:15, 25:25, 28:19, 16:19) | 1 |
| 03.06.26 | Nymburk | Pardubice | L 80:74 (18:13, 13:19, 29:25, 20:17) | 6 |
| 02.06.26 | Nymburk | Pardubice | L 81:73 (18:16, 23:19, 29:22, 11:16) | 8 |
| 27.05.26 | Brno | Pardubice | W 87:98 (15:20, 28:26, 14:17, 30:35) | 11 |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Usti n. Labem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Decin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| USK Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NH Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Srsni Pisek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olomoucko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Plzen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Hradec Kralove | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

Euroleague ULEB
USA - NBA
France - PRO A
Greece - HEBA A1
Italy - Lega A
Spain - ACB League
Turkey - TBL
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Brazil
China
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Finland
Germany
Indonesia
Israel
Japan
Lithuania
New Zealand
Poland
Serbia
South Korea
Taiwan
United Kingdom
Venezuela