Match details Graz UBSC - Wels 21 Nov 2026 Austria Bundesliga 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| Graz UBSC | Average performance | Wels | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| n/a | n/a | Average per game | n/a | n/a |
| n/a | n/a | Average goals scored per game | n/a | n/a |
| n/a | n/a | Average goals conceded per game | n/a | n/a |
| Graz UBSC | Average performance | Wels | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 169.25 | 170.89 | Average per game | 166.1 | 162.67 |
| 83.9 | 88.33 | Average goals scored per game | 85.1 | 80.89 |
| 85.35 | 82.56 | Average goals conceded per game | 81 | 81.78 |
| 20.25 | 20.44 | 1st quarter | 22.75 | 22.56 |
| 21.75 | 23.78 | 2nd quarter | 21.9 | 21.89 |
| 19 | 19.89 | 3rd quarter | 20.55 | 18.78 |
| 22.9 | 24.22 | 4th quarter | 19.15 | 17.67 |
| Graz UBSC | Average performance | Wels | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 172.6 | 168.75 | Average per game | 164.4 | 164.6 |
| 84 | 84.25 | Average goals scored per game | 83.9 | 81.2 |
| 88.6 | 84.5 | Average goals conceded per game | 80.5 | 83.4 |
| 19.5 | 19.75 | 1st quarter | 23.2 | 24.8 |
| 22.2 | 23.5 | 2nd quarter | 22.7 | 22 |
| 20.2 | 20 | 3rd quarter | 20 | 18.6 |
| 22.1 | 21 | 4th quarter | 18 | 15.8 |
| Graz UBSC | Average performance | Wels | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 173.4 | 171.5 | Average per game | 168.8 | 169 |
| 84 | 85 | Average goals scored per game | 84.2 | 84 |
| 89.4 | 86.5 | Average goals conceded per game | 84.6 | 85 |
| 20.6 | 22.5 | 1st quarter | 23.4 | 26 |
| 22.2 | 22.5 | 2nd quarter | 22.4 | 21.33 |
| 21.4 | 21.5 | 3rd quarter | 20.8 | 20.67 |
| 19.8 | 18.5 | 4th quarter | 17.6 | 16 |
| Graz UBSC |
Over
Under |
Wels | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
164.5
165.5
166.5
167.5
168.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
|
||||||||
|
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
|
||||||||
|
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
|
||||||||
| Graz UBSC |
Over
Under |
Wels | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
164.5
165.5
166.5
167.5
168.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
|
||||||||
|
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
|
||||||||
|
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
|
||||||||
| Graz UBSC |
Over
Under |
Wels | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
164.5
165.5
166.5
167.5
168.5
|
||||||||
|
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
|
||||||||
|
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
|
||||||||
|
38.5
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
|
||||||||
|
39.5
40.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
|
||||||||
| Graz UBSC - Wels - Head to heads | ||||
| 30.04.26 | Graz UBSC | Wels | W 87:85 (20:31, 26:25, 18:22, 23:7) | 2 |
| 22.04.26 | Graz UBSC | Wels | W 85:79 (17:26, 22:10, 21:22, 25:21) | 6 |
| 31.10.25 | Graz UBSC | Wels | W 94:64 (28:9, 20:21, 22:17, 24:17) | 30 |
| 09.03.25 | Graz UBSC | Wels | L 68:77 (15:8, 15:26, 21:23, 17:20) | 9 |
| 14.02.25 | Graz UBSC | Wels | W 100:72 (24:16, 24:11, 30:23, 22:22) | 28 |
| 31.10.24 | Graz UBSC | Wels | L 77:87 (22:24, 23:16, 18:20, 14:27) | 10 |
| 28.04.24 | Graz UBSC | Wels | W 89:73 (26:13, 25:19, 14:19, 24:22) | 16 |
| 23.04.24 | Graz UBSC | Wels | W 76:69 (13:14, 24:12, 22:17, 17:26) | 7 |
| Wels - Graz UBSC - Head to heads | ||||
| 25.04.26 | Wels | Graz UBSC | L 79:100 (23:21, 19:36, 19:19, 18:24) | 21 |
| 18.04.26 | Wels | Graz UBSC | W 90:68 (16:13, 29:11, 23:24, 22:20) | 22 |
| 27.03.26 | Wels | Graz UBSC | W 80:75 (23:21, 26:16, 17:15, 14:23) | 5 |
| 23.01.26 | Wels | Graz UBSC | W 82:72 (25:25, 16:19, 23:13, 18:15) | 10 |
| 04.04.25 | Wels | Graz UBSC | W 80:78 (22:19, 22:16, 21:9, 15:34) | 2 |
| 26.12.24 | Wels | Graz UBSC | W 88:67 (25:24, 21:20, 23:15, 19:8) | 21 |
| 25.04.24 | Wels | Graz UBSC | W 90:68 (19:14, 26:24, 25:10, 20:20) | 22 |
| 20.04.24 | Wels | Graz UBSC | L 81:82 (17:20, 20:17, 20:18, 24:27) | 1 |
| Graz UBSC - Last matches | ||||
| 14.05.26 | Kapfenberg Bulls | Graz UBSC | L 107:81 (30:18, 22:17, 28:26, 27:20) | 26 |
| 10.05.26 | Graz UBSC | Kapfenberg Bulls | L 83:88 (25:25, 19:26, 25:20, 14:17) | 5 |
| 07.05.26 | Kapfenberg Bulls | Graz UBSC | L 88:69 (24:19, 22:13, 26:19, 16:18) | 19 |
| 30.04.26 | Graz UBSC | Wels | W 87:85 (20:31, 26:25, 18:22, 23:7) | 2 |
| 25.04.26 | Wels | Graz UBSC | W 79:100 (23:21, 19:36, 19:19, 18:24) | 21 |
| 22.04.26 | Graz UBSC | Wels | W 85:79 (17:26, 22:10, 21:22, 25:21) | 6 |
| 18.04.26 | Wels | Graz UBSC | L 90:68 (16:13, 29:11, 23:24, 22:20) | 22 |
| 11.04.26 | Klosterneuburg Dukes | Graz UBSC | W 82:88 (18:21, 14:21, 18:19, 32:27) | 6 |
| Wels - Last matches | ||||
| 30.04.26 | Graz UBSC | Wels | L 87:85 (20:31, 26:25, 18:22, 23:7) | 2 |
| 25.04.26 | Wels | Graz UBSC | L 79:100 (23:21, 19:36, 19:19, 18:24) | 21 |
| 22.04.26 | Graz UBSC | Wels | L 85:79 (17:26, 22:10, 21:22, 25:21) | 6 |
| 18.04.26 | Wels | Graz UBSC | W 90:68 (16:13, 29:11, 23:24, 22:20) | 22 |
| 11.04.26 | Kapfenberg Bulls | Wels | W 83:88 (19:21, 23:29, 15:18, 26:20) | 5 |
| 06.04.26 | Wels | Klosterneuburg Dukes | L 80:88 (19:24, 21:19, 24:24, 16:21) | 8 |
| 04.04.26 | Oberwart Gunners | Wels | L 90:84 (26:28, 16:24, 23:17, 25:15) | 6 |
| 27.03.26 | Wels | Graz UBSC | W 80:75 (23:21, 26:16, 17:15, 14:23) | 5 |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Swans Gmunden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St. Polten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kufstein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Klosterneuburg Dukes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kapfenberg Bulls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Traiskirchen Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BBC Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Graz UBSC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vienna Basket | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oberwart Gunners | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

Euroleague ULEB
USA - NBA
France - PRO A
Greece - HEBA A1
Italy - Lega A
Spain - ACB League
Turkey - TBL
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Brazil
China
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Finland
Germany
Indonesia
Israel
Japan
Lithuania
New Zealand
Poland
Serbia
South Korea
Taiwan
United Kingdom
Venezuela