Match details Subotica - Cedevita Junior 21 Mar 2024 ABA League 2 2023-2024. Head-to-head statistics.
83:80
W
W
W
W
W
(21:17, 14:27, 22:15, 26:21)
L
L
L
L
W
Finished
21 Mar 2024 17:00 Round 12
home
away
-
-
Last matches
Subotica - Cedevita Junior - Head to heads | ||||
21.03.24 | Subotica | Cedevita Junior | W 83:80 (21:17, 14:27, 22:15, 26:21) | 3 |
Cedevita Junior - Subotica - Head to heads | ||||
— — | ||||
Subotica - Last matches | ||||
09.05.24 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | Subotica | W 73:74 (20:27, 10:13, 19:17, 24:17) | 1 |
04.05.24 | Subotica | MZT Skopje | W 98:64 (25:20, 32:12, 21:20, 20:12) | 34 |
27.04.24 | MZT Skopje | Subotica | W 73:78 (15:23, 16:12, 24:17, 18:26) | 5 |
16.04.24 | Subotica | Helios | W 79:68 (21:17, 23:27, 12:12, 23:12) | 11 |
09.04.24 | Helios | Subotica | W 71:84 (19:22, 14:19, 18:20, 20:23) | 13 |
23.03.24 | Pelister | Subotica | W 81:88 (16:18, 15:29, 29:19, 21:22) | 7 |
21.03.24 | Subotica | Cedevita Junior | W 83:80 (21:17, 14:27, 22:15, 26:21) | 3 |
19.03.24 | Siroki Brijeg | Subotica | W 67:95 (13:19, 20:31, 19:20, 15:25) | 28 |
30.04.24 | Subotica | Borac | L 70:95 (19:23, 19:25, 15:25, 17:22) | 25 |
19.04.24 | Borac | Subotica | L 95:92 (29:26, 26:17, 22:22, 18:27) | 3 |
12.04.24 | Mladost Zemun | Subotica | L 82:79 (14:17, 19:25, 20:23, 29:14) | 3 |
05.04.24 | Leskovac | Subotica | W 66:89 (14:26, 14:21, 18:24, 20:18) | 23 |
02.04.24 | OKK Beograd | Subotica | W 66:90 (24:22, 13:24, 18:23, 11:21) | 24 |
30.03.24 | Subotica | Cacak 94 | W 113:96 (32:21, 33:24, 27:28, 21:23) | 17 |
26.03.24 | Radnicki Kr | Subotica | W 64:83 (15:25, 17:18, 18:24, 14:16) | 19 |
14.03.24 | Subotica | Sloboda | W 106:89 (23:27, 26:16, 25:27, 32:19) | 17 |
Cedevita Junior - Last matches | ||||
09.05.24 | Cedevita Junior | Dinamo Zagreb | L 89:100 (23:29, 22:21, 23:25, 21:25) | 11 |
06.05.24 | Dinamo Zagreb | Cedevita Junior | L 102:71 (33:24, 20:18, 30:13, 19:16) | 31 |
02.05.24 | Cedevita Junior | Dinamo Zagreb | W 95:82 (16:21, 27:28, 31:17, 21:16) | 13 |
26.04.24 | Cedevita Junior | Alkar | W 91:80 (30:20, 16:18, 27:22, 18:20) | 11 |
22.04.24 | Dubrava | Cedevita Junior | L 90:76 (18:15, 21:16, 27:21, 24:24) | 14 |
18.04.24 | Cedevita Junior | Skrljevo | W 104:77 (33:17, 28:21, 21:18, 22:21) | 27 |
11.04.24 | Zadar | Cedevita Junior | L 88:68 (26:12, 28:16, 17:23, 17:17) | 20 |
05.04.24 | Cedevita Junior | Split | W 108:76 (34:13, 24:23, 30:25, 20:15) | 32 |
24.03.24 | Cedevita Junior | Sencur | L 76:81 (20:23, 18:19, 19:18, 19:21) | 5 |
21.03.24 | Subotica | Cedevita Junior | L 83:80 (21:17, 14:27, 22:15, 26:21) | 3 |
19.03.24 | Cedevita Junior | Podgorica | L 79:85 (26:21, 17:22, 16:20, 20:22) | 6 |
03.02.24 | Borac Banja Luka | Cedevita Junior | L 81:71 (26:18, 21:21, 22:11, 12:21) | 10 |
01.02.24 | Cedevita Junior | Sutjeska | W 80:76 (25:21, 24:19, 14:23, 17:13) | 4 |
30.01.24 | Helios | Cedevita Junior | L 88:68 (17:27, 29:16, 23:13, 19:12) | 20 |
20.12.23 | Cedevita Junior | Pelister | W 78:74 (19:18, 27:20, 17:10, 15:26) | 4 |
18.12.23 | GKK Sibenka | Cedevita Junior | L 79:69 (16:24, 24:20, 19:9, 20:16) | 10 |
27.09.22 | BC Kalev Cramo | Cedevita Junior | L 93:73 (21:25, 31:11, 20:14, 21:23) | 20 |
09.03.20 | Cedevita Junior | Buducnost | W 81:79 (18:18, 20:20, 17:21, 26:20) | 2 |
01.03.20 | Crvena Zvezda | Cedevita Junior | L 88:73 (28:11, 18:17, 18:20, 24:25) | 15 |
08.02.20 | Cedevita Junior | Zadar | W 90:82 (22:28, 25:22, 25:15, 18:17) | 8 |
01.02.20 | FMP Beograd | Cedevita Junior | W 100:105 OT (26:29, 16:22, 22:20, 26:19, 10:15) | 5 |
26.01.20 | Cedevita Junior | KK Primorska | L 69:72 (19:23, 17:14, 22:18, 11:17) | 3 |
18.01.20 | Cedevita Junior | Mornar Bar | L 90:91 OT (23:18, 20:26, 20:19, 16:16, 11:12) | 1 |
11.01.20 | Partizan | Cedevita Junior | L 96:95 (23:25, 32:22, 26:22, 15:26) | 1 |
05.01.20 | Cedevita Junior | Igokea | L 78:85 (28:25, 21:21, 14:19, 15:20) | 7 |
06.02.19 | Cedevita Junior | Zenit St P. | L 75:79 (23:19, 16:13, 16:23, 20:24) | 4 |
30.01.19 | Andorra | Cedevita Junior | L 87:81 (26:26, 16:20, 22:18, 23:17) | 6 |
23.01.19 | Cedevita Junior | Unics Kazan | L 83:100 (23:31, 22:31, 22:22, 16:16) | 17 |
16.01.19 | Unics Kazan | Cedevita Junior | L 105:70 (21:16, 26:22, 26:16, 32:16) | 35 |
09.01.19 | Zenit St P. | Cedevita Junior | L 98:84 (20:26, 28:18, 22:18, 28:22) | 14 |
02.01.19 | Cedevita Junior | Andorra | L 81:87 (25:27, 15:22, 19:24, 22:14) | 6 |
18.12.18 | Cedevita Junior | Tofas | L 92:96 (23:26, 14:24, 34:23, 21:23) | 4 |
12.12.18 | Lokomotiv Kuban | Cedevita Junior | L 80:76 (17:8, 21:19, 21:23, 21:26) | 4 |
08.04.16 | Cedevita Junior | Crvena Zvezda | W 83:62 (29:12, 23:19, 16:14, 15:17) | 21 |
01.04.16 | Panathinaikos | Cedevita Junior | L 76:60 (20:5, 22:14, 16:18, 18:23) | 16 |
25.03.16 | Cedevita Junior | Fenerbahce | W 89:59 (22:13, 22:17, 27:13, 18:16) | 30 |
18.03.16 | Anadolu Efes | Cedevita Junior | L 80:76 (20:28, 14:8, 19:18, 27:22) | 4 |
10.03.16 | Cedevita Junior | Unicaja | L 78:91 (23:25, 19:23, 12:17, 24:26) | 13 |
03.03.16 | Cedevita Junior | Darussafaka | L 77:83 (19:24, 19:19, 23:16, 16:24) | 6 |
25.02.16 | Lokomotiv Kuban | Cedevita Junior | L 87:63 (29:12, 15:21, 26:13, 17:17) | 24 |
11.02.16 | Crvena Zvezda | Cedevita Junior | L 94:74 (26:12, 17:20, 19:24, 32:18) | 20 |
12.01.10 | Belfius Mons | Cedevita Junior | L 85:64 (21:16, 25:10, 14:19, 25:19) | 21 |
05.01.10 | Chalon | Cedevita Junior | L 80:77 (23:23, 22:15, 17:16, 18:23) | 3 |
15.12.09 | Cedevita Junior | AEL | W 100:82 (26:21, 24:14, 27:21, 23:26) | 18 |
08.12.09 | Cedevita Junior | Belfius Mons | W 85:71 (22:17, 18:14, 17:18, 28:22) | 14 |
01.12.09 | Cedevita Junior | Chalon | L 83:89 (13:25, 21:21, 29:15, 20:28) | 6 |
24.11.09 | AEL | Cedevita Junior | L 81:73 (21:22, 22:21, 20:19, 18:11) | 8 |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
Subotica (Serbia) | 11 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
Zlatibor (Serbia) | 10 | 0 | 3 | 23 |
Vojvodina Novi Sad (Serbia) | 10 | 0 | 3 | 23 |
Siroki Brijeg (Bosnia-Herzegovina) | 9 | 0 | 4 | 22 |
MZT Skopje (Macedonia) | 8 | 0 | 5 | 21 |
Podgorica (Montenegro) | 8 | 0 | 5 | 21 |
Borac Banja Luka (Bosnia-Herzegovina) | 6 | 0 | 7 | 19 |
Helios (Slovenia) | 6 | 0 | 7 | 19 |
Sutjeska (Montenegro) | 6 | 0 | 7 | 19 |
Pelister (Macedonia) | 5 | 0 | 8 | 18 |
Sencur (Slovenia) | 4 | 0 | 9 | 17 |
Cedevita Junior (Croatia) | 4 | 0 | 9 | 17 |
GKK Sibenka (Croatia) | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15 |
TFT Skopje (Macedonia) | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15 |