Match details GKK Sibenka - Siroki Brijeg 16 Nov 2023 ABA League 2 2023-2024. Head-to-head statistics.
73:80
W
L
L
L
L
(18:18, 19:16, 19:25, 17:21)
W
W
L
L
L
Finished
16 Nov 2023 23:00 Round 4
home
away
-
-
Last matches
GKK Sibenka - Siroki Brijeg - Head to heads | ||||
16.11.23 | GKK Sibenka | Siroki Brijeg | L 73:80 (18:18, 19:16, 19:25, 17:21) | 7 |
27.10.04 | GKK Sibenka | Siroki Brijeg | W 53:48 (22:19, 0:0, 13:18, 18:11) | 5 |
Siroki Brijeg - GKK Sibenka - Head to heads | ||||
26.02.05 | Siroki Brijeg | GKK Sibenka | W 97:82 (17:17, 32:14, 19:29, 29:22) | 15 |
GKK Sibenka - Last matches | ||||
27.04.24 | Dubrovnik | GKK Sibenka | L 86:75 (25:19, 19:21, 24:12, 18:23) | 11 |
21.04.24 | Bosco | GKK Sibenka | W 82:99 (27:21, 16:26, 16:25, 23:27) | 17 |
18.04.24 | GKK Sibenka | Zabok | L 72:86 (14:23, 20:21, 21:25, 17:17) | 14 |
13.04.24 | Alkar | GKK Sibenka | W 101:109 OT (20:27, 22:26, 27:23, 24:17, 8:16) | 8 |
09.04.24 | GKK Sibenka | Cibona | W 96:79 (19:15, 27:29, 28:18, 22:17) | 17 |
06.04.24 | GKK Sibenka | Dubrava | L 62:68 (21:17, 12:13, 14:26, 15:12) | 6 |
03.04.24 | Skrljevo | GKK Sibenka | L 85:80 (15:21, 21:21, 20:13, 29:25) | 5 |
30.03.24 | GKK Sibenka | Zadar | L 65:83 (14:19, 13:18, 16:23, 22:23) | 18 |
23.03.24 | TFT Skopje | GKK Sibenka | W 76:89 (19:22, 18:21, 25:25, 14:21) | 13 |
20.03.24 | GKK Sibenka | Sutjeska | L 72:80 (19:17, 18:19, 21:24, 14:20) | 8 |
18.03.24 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | GKK Sibenka | L 81:68 (16:14, 28:22, 18:13, 19:19) | 13 |
04.02.24 | GKK Sibenka | Helios | L 71:88 (11:21, 18:11, 21:27, 21:29) | 17 |
02.02.24 | MZT Skopje | GKK Sibenka | L 93:77 (25:20, 30:17, 24:20, 14:20) | 16 |
31.01.24 | GKK Sibenka | Pelister | L 78:85 OT (18:14, 23:23, 15:16, 13:16, 9:16) | 7 |
21.12.23 | Sencur | GKK Sibenka | L 78:57 (26:16, 17:22, 17:9, 18:10) | 21 |
18.12.23 | GKK Sibenka | Cedevita Junior | W 79:69 (16:24, 24:20, 19:9, 20:16) | 10 |
31.08.21 | Sonik Puntamika | GKK Sibenka | L 77:66 (23:15, 17:28, 13:14, 24:9) | 11 |
30.08.21 | GKK Sibenka | Oostende | L 61:82 (13:25, 19:19, 13:19, 16:19) | 21 |
06.04.05 | Vrsac | GKK Sibenka | L 102:100 OT (17:32, 21:11, 28:22, 22:23, 14:12) | 2 |
02.04.05 | GKK Sibenka | Zlatorog Lasko | W 74:73 (26:14, 18:23, 12:17, 18:19) | 1 |
30.03.05 | GKK Sibenka | Buducnost | W 102:98 (23:18, 27:20, 28:31, 24:29) | 4 |
26.03.05 | Geoplin Slovan | GKK Sibenka | L 100:76 (24:16, 22:23, 27:12, 27:25) | 24 |
19.03.05 | GKK Sibenka | Zadar | W 90:88 (18:19, 21:20, 16:24, 35:25) | 2 |
13.03.05 | Split | GKK Sibenka | W 91:92 (26:29, 22:21, 22:19, 21:23) | 1 |
10.03.05 | GKK Sibenka | FMP Beograd | L 80:84 (18:22, 20:18, 17:21, 25:23) | 4 |
26.02.05 | Siroki Brijeg | GKK Sibenka | L 97:82 (17:17, 32:14, 19:29, 29:22) | 15 |
Siroki Brijeg - Last matches | ||||
17.04.24 | Siroki Brijeg | MZT Skopje | W 70:68 (18:16, 21:12, 14:26, 17:14) | 2 |
10.04.24 | MZT Skopje | Siroki Brijeg | L 85:69 (18:17, 19:24, 21:13, 27:15) | 16 |
24.03.24 | Siroki Brijeg | MZT Skopje | W 82:79 (25:15, 21:16, 24:20, 12:28) | 3 |
22.03.24 | Sencur | Siroki Brijeg | W 76:79 (21:25, 20:18, 17:18, 18:18) | 3 |
19.03.24 | Siroki Brijeg | Subotica | L 67:95 (13:19, 20:31, 19:20, 15:25) | 28 |
03.02.24 | Podgorica | Siroki Brijeg | L 78:77 (16:28, 19:10, 15:14, 28:25) | 1 |
01.02.24 | Siroki Brijeg | Borac Banja Luka | L 68:74 (20:16, 14:19, 9:20, 25:19) | 6 |
30.01.24 | Sutjeska | Siroki Brijeg | W 76:81 (21:23, 16:20, 21:16, 18:22) | 5 |
30.03.14 | Igokea | Siroki Brijeg | L 69:60 (13:14, 18:14, 22:14, 16:18) | 9 |
24.03.14 | Siroki Brijeg | Cibona | L 73:84 (27:19, 12:25, 20:22, 14:18) | 11 |
15.03.14 | MZT Skopje | Siroki Brijeg | L 82:71 (21:20, 22:19, 16:15, 23:17) | 11 |
08.03.14 | Siroki Brijeg | Zadar | W 72:58 (19:23, 16:7, 18:12, 19:16) | 14 |
02.03.14 | KK Krka Novo mesto | Siroki Brijeg | L 94:67 (19:15, 29:23, 23:15, 23:14) | 27 |
22.02.14 | Siroki Brijeg | Mega Basket | L 72:86 (13:24, 20:19, 18:20, 21:23) | 14 |
16.02.14 | Partizan | Siroki Brijeg | L 63:58 (18:17, 13:15, 14:9, 18:17) | 5 |
01.02.14 | Siroki Brijeg | Cedevita Junior | L 68:73 (19:22, 20:15, 18:18, 11:18) | 5 |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
Subotica (Serbia) | 11 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
Zlatibor (Serbia) | 10 | 0 | 3 | 23 |
Vojvodina Novi Sad (Serbia) | 10 | 0 | 3 | 23 |
Siroki Brijeg (Bosnia-Herzegovina) | 9 | 0 | 4 | 22 |
MZT Skopje (Macedonia) | 8 | 0 | 5 | 21 |
Podgorica (Montenegro) | 8 | 0 | 5 | 21 |
Borac Banja Luka (Bosnia-Herzegovina) | 6 | 0 | 7 | 19 |
Helios (Slovenia) | 6 | 0 | 7 | 19 |
Sutjeska (Montenegro) | 6 | 0 | 7 | 19 |
Pelister (Macedonia) | 5 | 0 | 8 | 18 |
Sencur (Slovenia) | 4 | 0 | 9 | 17 |
Cedevita Junior (Croatia) | 4 | 0 | 9 | 17 |
GKK Sibenka (Croatia) | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15 |
TFT Skopje (Macedonia) | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15 |