Match details Buducnost - Slask Wroclaw 18 Jan 2023 EuroCup 2022-2023. Head-to-head statistics.
82:71
L
L
L
W
L
(17:17, 12:16, 25:18, 28:20)
L
L
L
L
L
Finished
18 Jan 2023 20:30 Round 11
home
away
-
-
Last matches
Buducnost - Slask Wroclaw - Head to heads | ||||
17.10.23 | Buducnost | Slask Wroclaw | W 103:89 (21:20, 29:24, 24:22, 29:23) | 14 |
18.01.23 | Buducnost | Slask Wroclaw | W 82:71 (17:17, 12:16, 25:18, 28:20) | 11 |
Slask Wroclaw - Buducnost - Head to heads | ||||
20.12.23 | Slask Wroclaw | Buducnost | L 79:80 (22:15, 12:21, 16:22, 29:22) | 1 |
18.10.22 | Slask Wroclaw | Buducnost | L 58:98 (21:26, 12:24, 15:21, 10:27) | 40 |
Buducnost - Last matches | ||||
30.04.24 | Partizan | Buducnost | L 78:67 (27:16, 14:13, 18:18, 19:20) | 11 |
19.04.24 | Zadar | Buducnost | W 73:80 (15:16, 18:23, 14:13, 26:28) | 7 |
13.04.24 | Buducnost | Zadar | W 100:69 (23:24, 19:12, 34:15, 24:18) | 31 |
05.04.24 | Centar | Buducnost | W 80:93 (25:27, 13:20, 21:26, 21:20) | 13 |
31.03.24 | Buducnost | Partizan | L 83:89 (21:23, 23:21, 19:26, 20:19) | 6 |
21.03.24 | FMP Beograd | Buducnost | L 84:76 (21:14, 17:24, 26:14, 20:24) | 8 |
16.03.24 | Buducnost | Borac | W 100:79 (23:20, 21:17, 32:17, 24:25) | 21 |
09.03.24 | Cedevita Olimpija | Buducnost | W 72:80 (14:18, 23:23, 17:15, 18:24) | 8 |
07.02.24 | Buducnost | Gran Canaria | W 90:77 (22:16, 25:22, 23:17, 20:22) | 13 |
31.01.24 | Trento | Buducnost | W 78:97 (14:22, 25:23, 17:34, 22:18) | 19 |
23.01.24 | Buducnost | Ulm | L 80:84 OT (16:17, 14:21, 18:21, 24:13, 8:12) | 4 |
17.01.24 | Aris | Buducnost | L 76:75 (17:18, 17:21, 20:24, 22:12) | 1 |
10.01.24 | Buducnost | JL Bourg | W 78:74 (15:14, 15:25, 21:15, 27:20) | 4 |
27.12.23 | Buducnost | Cluj-Napoca | L 77:79 (22:19, 23:12, 16:19, 16:29) | 2 |
20.12.23 | Slask Wroclaw | Buducnost | W 79:80 (22:15, 12:21, 16:22, 29:22) | 1 |
13.12.23 | Buducnost | Turk Telekom | L 73:96 (21:22, 16:17, 15:27, 21:30) | 23 |
03.09.21 | Buducnost | Pinar Karsiyaka | L 74:78 (16:16, 26:23, 22:16, 10:23) | 4 |
01.09.21 | Buducnost | Split | W 89:58 (28:17, 23:22, 16:7, 22:12) | 31 |
04.04.19 | Panathinaikos | Buducnost | L 87:67 (23:21, 26:15, 17:20, 21:11) | 20 |
28.03.19 | Barcelona | Buducnost | L 95:83 (21:22, 23:24, 28:23, 23:14) | 12 |
21.03.19 | Buducnost | Anadolu Efes | L 84:91 (19:27, 21:26, 18:18, 26:20) | 7 |
19.03.19 | Fenerbahce | Buducnost | L 76:67 (19:16, 17:23, 22:19, 18:9) | 9 |
15.03.19 | Baskonia | Buducnost | L 82:62 (23:15, 16:19, 25:15, 18:13) | 20 |
08.03.19 | Buducnost | Olympiacos | L 76:89 (21:27, 13:24, 20:22, 22:16) | 13 |
01.03.19 | Buducnost | Bayern | L 75:89 (17:25, 27:16, 15:25, 16:23) | 14 |
22.02.19 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Buducnost | L 84:76 (20:18, 19:18, 21:26, 24:14) | 8 |
09.03.10 | Apoel | Buducnost | L 81:76 (16:18, 18:20, 24:18, 23:20) | 5 |
02.03.10 | Buducnost | Pesaro | W 90:87 (10:21, 21:19, 28:16, 31:31) | 3 |
23.02.10 | Chalon | Buducnost | L 87:59 (19:12, 21:13, 29:13, 18:21) | 28 |
09.02.10 | Buducnost | Apoel | W 89:76 (18:25, 29:14, 26:21, 16:16) | 13 |
02.02.10 | Pesaro | Buducnost | L 90:77 (21:28, 17:14, 29:16, 23:19) | 13 |
26.01.10 | Buducnost | Chalon | L 76:79 (18:23, 20:18, 16:16, 22:22) | 3 |
12.01.10 | Gottingen | Buducnost | W 74:80 (27:23, 14:12, 17:19, 16:26) | 6 |
05.01.10 | Lokomotiv Kuban | Buducnost | W 56:69 (15:10, 14:21, 10:13, 17:25) | 13 |
Slask Wroclaw - Last matches | ||||
03.05.24 | Ostrow | Slask Wroclaw | W 76:85 (17:20, 24:28, 20:18, 15:19) | 9 |
27.04.24 | Slask Wroclaw | Lancut | W 98:79 (28:19, 28:20, 20:22, 22:18) | 19 |
21.04.24 | Trefl Sopot | Slask Wroclaw | W 79:82 (23:27, 22:11, 18:27, 16:17) | 3 |
14.04.24 | Slask Wroclaw | Torun | W 78:69 (21:17, 20:22, 18:20, 19:10) | 9 |
09.04.24 | Slask Wroclaw | Legia | L 68:97 (18:23, 12:30, 19:24, 19:20) | 29 |
01.04.24 | Slask Wroclaw | Ostrow | W 103:95 OT (23:28, 26:18, 17:20, 23:23, 14:6) | 8 |
27.03.24 | Slask Wroclaw | Anwil | L 82:96 OT (15:17, 23:22, 19:20, 19:17, 6:20) | 14 |
23.03.24 | Spojnia Stargard | Slask Wroclaw | L 93:67 (16:11, 24:20, 30:15, 23:21) | 26 |
06.02.24 | Slask Wroclaw | Turk Telekom | L 70:86 (26:27, 14:23, 17:15, 13:21) | 16 |
30.01.24 | Lietkabelis | Slask Wroclaw | L 91:75 (20:22, 28:19, 15:18, 28:16) | 16 |
24.01.24 | Slask Wroclaw | Gran Canaria | L 68:92 (21:26, 12:24, 15:25, 20:17) | 24 |
16.01.24 | Trento | Slask Wroclaw | L 85:79 (20:20, 18:23, 27:16, 20:20) | 6 |
10.01.24 | Slask Wroclaw | Ulm | W 100:88 (21:19, 31:18, 18:25, 30:26) | 12 |
27.12.23 | Aris | Slask Wroclaw | L 93:71 (22:11, 27:22, 22:17, 22:21) | 22 |
20.12.23 | Slask Wroclaw | Buducnost | L 79:80 (22:15, 12:21, 16:22, 29:22) | 1 |
12.12.23 | Cluj-Napoca | Slask Wroclaw | L 80:76 (20:13, 23:19, 14:21, 23:23) | 4 |
31.01.06 | Slask Wroclaw | Zadar | W 87:85 (25:19, 22:21, 18:22, 22:23) | 2 |
24.01.06 | Lokomotiv Kuban | Slask Wroclaw | L 69:51 (15:13, 12:13, 22:11, 20:14) | 18 |
17.01.06 | Slask Wroclaw | Belfius Mons | L 66:90 (18:23, 22:15, 19:22, 7:30) | 24 |
10.01.06 | Zadar | Slask Wroclaw | L 92:58 (29:14, 18:11, 31:20, 14:13) | 34 |
20.12.05 | Slask Wroclaw | Lokomotiv Kuban | W 83:72 (25:22, 14:16, 17:17, 27:17) | 11 |
13.12.05 | Belfius Mons | Slask Wroclaw | L 84:66 (15:13, 26:12, 24:24, 19:17) | 18 |
29.11.05 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | Slask Wroclaw | W 72:84 (16:18, 17:18, 19:23, 20:25) | 12 |
22.11.05 | Slask Wroclaw | Maroussi | W 74:71 OT (19:13, 11:16, 16:13, 16:20, 12:9) | 3 |
18.02.04 | Slask Wroclaw | Benetton | L 72:77 (17:20, 12:16, 22:18, 21:23) | 5 |
12.02.04 | Anadolu Efes | Slask Wroclaw | L 95:92 (23:26, 17:21, 26:20, 29:25) | 3 |
04.02.04 | Slask Wroclaw | Baskonia | L 87:88 (26:24, 26:19, 15:23, 20:22) | 1 |
29.01.04 | Valencia | Slask Wroclaw | L 102:73 (23:22, 19:9, 28:22, 32:20) | 29 |
22.01.04 | Slask Wroclaw | Lyon-Villeurbanne | W 84:75 (22:20, 26:15, 18:23, 18:17) | 9 |
15.01.04 | Slask Wroclaw | Alba | W 92:80 (23:19, 26:21, 23:25, 20:15) | 12 |
08.01.04 | Olympiacos | Slask Wroclaw | L 98:92 (18:21, 27:25, 26:21, 27:25) | 6 |
17.12.03 | Benetton | Slask Wroclaw | L 98:56 (31:12, 23:14, 22:14, 22:16) | 42 |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
Gran Canaria (Spain) | 15 | 0 | 3 | 33 |
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (Israel) | 13 | 0 | 5 | 31 |
Turk Telekom (Turkey) | 13 | 0 | 5 | 31 |
Promitheas (Greece) | 11 | 0 | 7 | 29 |
Boulogne-Levallois (France) | 10 | 0 | 8 | 28 |
Buducnost (Montenegro) | 9 | 0 | 9 | 27 |
London Lions (England) | 8 | 0 | 10 | 26 |
Hamburg (Germany) | 6 | 0 | 12 | 24 |
Trento (Italy) | 4 | 0 | 14 | 22 |
Slask Wroclaw (Poland) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 19 |