Match details Zielona Gora - Minsk 31 Oct 2021 VTB League 2021-2022. Head-to-head statistics.
96:64
L
W
L
L
L
(28:16, 23:24, 27:14, 18:10)
L
L
L
L
L
Finished
31 Oct 2021 17:00
home
away
-
-
Last matches
Zielona Gora - Minsk - Head to heads | ||||
31.10.21 | Zielona Gora | Minsk | W 96:64 (28:16, 23:24, 27:14, 18:10) | 32 |
01.11.20 | Zielona Gora | Minsk | W 89:75 (24:13, 24:28, 16:11, 25:23) | 14 |
15.12.19 | Zielona Gora | Minsk | W 102:96 OT (23:21, 21:24, 19:26, 21:13, 18:12) | 6 |
21.04.19 | Zielona Gora | Minsk | L 78:80 (26:16, 14:22, 17:21, 21:21) | 2 |
Minsk - Zielona Gora - Head to heads | ||||
17.01.21 | Minsk | Zielona Gora | L 75:80 (25:12, 23:19, 15:29, 12:20) | 5 |
07.03.20 | Minsk | Zielona Gora | L 73:80 (17:16, 12:19, 17:25, 27:20) | 7 |
07.10.18 | Minsk | Zielona Gora | L 71:88 (19:17, 16:19, 16:28, 20:24) | 17 |
Zielona Gora - Last matches | ||||
27.04.24 | Ostrow | Zielona Gora | L 126:60 (33:16, 40:15, 28:15, 25:14) | 66 |
19.04.24 | Spojnia Stargard | Zielona Gora | L 94:72 (27:15, 24:25, 21:13, 22:19) | 22 |
13.04.24 | Zielona Gora | Czarni Slupsk | W 89:80 (26:21, 22:18, 25:17, 16:24) | 9 |
04.04.24 | Dziki Warszawa | Zielona Gora | W 61:74 (12:22, 14:21, 20:16, 15:15) | 13 |
01.04.24 | Zielona Gora | Gdynia | L 73:78 (12:25, 20:20, 22:15, 19:18) | 5 |
24.03.24 | Zielona Gora | Lublin | L 91:103 (24:25, 26:21, 22:23, 19:34) | 12 |
16.03.24 | Anwil | Zielona Gora | W 75:93 (17:24, 21:12, 18:31, 19:26) | 18 |
10.03.24 | Szczecin | Zielona Gora | L 95:84 (17:15, 28:21, 25:24, 25:24) | 11 |
14.02.22 | Zielona Gora | Zenit St P. | L 52:79 (13:21, 14:21, 15:21, 10:16) | 27 |
31.01.22 | Zielona Gora | Astana | W 91:83 (26:18, 22:20, 23:23, 20:22) | 8 |
23.01.22 | Zielona Gora | Unics Kazan | L 80:85 (22:15, 29:21, 16:25, 13:24) | 5 |
20.12.21 | Zielona Gora | CSKA Moscow | L 59:93 (19:23, 13:32, 15:20, 12:18) | 34 |
11.12.21 | Saratov | Zielona Gora | L 81:74 (19:25, 8:14, 22:17, 32:18) | 7 |
06.12.21 | Parma Perm | Zielona Gora | L 83:72 (22:11, 20:16, 27:20, 14:25) | 11 |
13.11.21 | Zielona Gora | Lokomotiv Kuban | L 90:98 (21:28, 21:29, 26:22, 22:19) | 8 |
08.11.21 | Zenit St P. | Zielona Gora | L 97:80 (32:16, 25:21, 19:18, 21:25) | 17 |
13.03.18 | Monaco | Zielona Gora | L 90:60 (25:21, 25:10, 26:16, 14:13) | 30 |
06.03.18 | Zielona Gora | Monaco | L 82:84 (17:25, 19:26, 22:16, 24:17) | 2 |
07.02.18 | Nymburk | Zielona Gora | L 84:70 (20:21, 27:14, 16:17, 21:18) | 14 |
30.01.18 | Zielona Gora | Nanterre | W 85:82 (23:19, 20:12, 21:17, 21:34) | 3 |
23.01.18 | Zielona Gora | Oostende | W 98:68 (14:17, 33:21, 18:13, 33:17) | 30 |
17.01.18 | Avellino | Zielona Gora | W 57:64 (7:19, 21:17, 13:13, 16:15) | 7 |
09.01.18 | Zielona Gora | Besiktas | W 99:96 (22:20, 27:24, 21:25, 29:27) | 3 |
19.12.17 | Bonn | Zielona Gora | L 72:58 (11:14, 23:17, 22:17, 16:10) | 14 |
23.03.16 | Gran Canaria | Zielona Gora | W 83:86 (24:18, 21:21, 25:19, 13:28) | 3 |
16.03.16 | Zielona Gora | Gran Canaria | L 82:93 (20:23, 29:21, 16:23, 17:26) | 11 |
02.03.16 | Unics Kazan | Zielona Gora | W 54:71 (18:15, 15:14, 10:23, 11:19) | 17 |
24.02.16 | Zielona Gora | Unics Kazan | L 68:72 (21:13, 14:17, 14:25, 19:17) | 4 |
10.02.16 | Venezia | Zielona Gora | W 58:68 (18:22, 15:12, 15:20, 10:14) | 10 |
03.02.16 | Zielona Gora | Ludwigsburg | L 76:81 (16:21, 26:23, 13:19, 21:18) | 5 |
27.01.16 | Zenit St P. | Zielona Gora | W 69:73 (18:22, 15:11, 16:27, 20:13) | 4 |
20.01.16 | Zielona Gora | Zenit St P. | L 76:90 (13:22, 11:21, 26:29, 26:18) | 14 |
18.12.15 | Zielona Gora | Pinar Karsiyaka | L 81:83 (20:24, 16:25, 25:14, 20:20) | 2 |
11.12.15 | Panathinaikos | Zielona Gora | L 82:51 (26:23, 21:10, 20:14, 15:4) | 31 |
04.12.15 | Lokomotiv Kuban | Zielona Gora | W 51:66 (13:24, 14:16, 11:12, 13:14) | 15 |
26.11.15 | Zielona Gora | Barcelona | L 64:93 (18:24, 17:20, 15:25, 14:24) | 29 |
19.11.15 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Zielona Gora | L 67:56 (17:14, 19:15, 21:20, 10:7) | 11 |
13.11.15 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Zielona Gora | L 77:66 (21:16, 15:12, 21:13, 20:25) | 11 |
06.11.15 | Zielona Gora | Panathinaikos | W 71:68 (19:15, 21:18, 17:16, 14:19) | 3 |
30.10.15 | Zielona Gora | Lokomotiv Kuban | L 75:83 (15:13, 23:27, 19:19, 18:24) | 8 |
Minsk - Last matches | ||||
14.04.24 | MBA Moscow | Minsk | L 81:70 (19:12, 28:23, 18:16, 16:19) | 11 |
10.04.24 | Runa Moscow | Minsk | L 78:74 (19:19, 11:21, 19:16, 29:18) | 4 |
06.04.24 | Minsk | Nizhny Novgorod | L 58:79 (20:15, 14:16, 17:26, 7:22) | 21 |
03.04.24 | Minsk | Saratov | L 62:82 (10:15, 15:26, 15:13, 22:28) | 20 |
31.03.24 | Uralmash | Minsk | L 85:79 OT (16:26, 17:8, 24:25, 15:13, 13:7) | 6 |
27.03.24 | Minsk | Astana | W 60:58 (21:14, 15:18, 17:11, 7:15) | 2 |
24.03.24 | Minsk | Runa Moscow | L 79:86 (16:19, 26:16, 14:25, 23:26) | 7 |
20.03.24 | Nizhny Novgorod | Minsk | L 74:61 (16:16, 24:18, 14:15, 20:12) | 13 |
17.11.21 | Minsk | Bakken Bears | L 80:93 (20:32, 22:21, 21:23, 17:17) | 13 |
10.11.21 | Minsk | Crailsheim | L 72:95 (23:28, 16:32, 18:19, 15:16) | 23 |
03.11.21 | Peristeri | Minsk | L 80:70 (17:11, 19:14, 24:25, 20:20) | 10 |
27.10.21 | Bakken Bears | Minsk | L 101:93 (28:25, 28:25, 25:18, 20:25) | 8 |
20.10.21 | Crailsheim | Minsk | W 77:81 (20:25, 10:19, 31:14, 16:23) | 4 |
13.10.21 | Minsk | Peristeri | W 87:85 OT (23:25, 26:15, 21:16, 7:21, 10:8) | 2 |
17.09.21 | Benetton | Minsk | L 95:78 (30:21, 25:19, 25:13, 15:25) | 17 |
15.09.21 | Minsk | Leiden | W 69:67 (15:19, 19:12, 12:15, 23:21) | 2 |
20.01.21 | Minsk | AEK Athens | L 90:95 (16:20, 17:20, 22:27, 35:28) | 5 |
05.01.21 | Cholet | Minsk | L 89:71 (25:20, 21:18, 20:17, 23:16) | 18 |
15.12.20 | Minsk | Hapoel Holon | L 71:75 (12:17, 22:14, 17:22, 20:22) | 4 |
17.11.20 | Hapoel Holon | Minsk | W 69:79 (18:26, 14:21, 12:16, 25:16) | 10 |
11.11.20 | AEK Athens | Minsk | L 95:69 (16:22, 31:17, 22:20, 26:10) | 26 |
04.11.20 | Minsk | Cholet | W 82:75 (19:17, 26:16, 16:19, 21:23) | 7 |
13.03.14 | Minsk | Gaziantep | L 67:68 (12:11, 12:17, 17:19, 26:21) | 1 |
11.03.14 | Gaziantep | Minsk | L 59:58 (10:18, 13:20, 16:11, 20:9) | 1 |
25.02.14 | Minsk | Bakken Bears | W 89:51 (23:15, 22:14, 21:8, 23:14) | 38 |
18.02.14 | Ekaterinburg | Minsk | L 69:65 (20:12, 18:23, 18:24, 13:6) | 4 |
11.02.14 | Minsk | KTP Basket | W 104:73 (38:15, 22:25, 22:18, 22:15) | 31 |
28.01.14 | Bakken Bears | Minsk | W 76:83 (18:12, 16:25, 16:23, 26:23) | 7 |
21.01.14 | Minsk | Ekaterinburg | L 96:97 OT (29:18, 14:18, 23:25, 20:25, 10:11) | 1 |
15.01.14 | KTP Basket | Minsk | W 64:100 (23:17, 15:24, 14:35, 12:24) | 36 |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
CSKA Moscow (Russia) | 18 | 0 | 4 | 40 |
Zenit St P. (Russia) | 18 | 0 | 4 | 40 |
Unics Kazan (Russia) | 17 | 0 | 4 | 38 |
Parma Perm (Russia) | 13 | 0 | 8 | 34 |
Lokomotiv Kuban (Russia) | 13 | 0 | 7 | 33 |
Saratov (Russia) | 11 | 0 | 9 | 31 |
Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) | 7 | 0 | 13 | 27 |
Enisey (Russia) | 7 | 0 | 12 | 26 |
Astana (Kazakhstan) | 3 | 0 | 18 | 24 |
Tsmoki Minsk (Belarus) | 4 | 0 | 16 | 24 |
BC Kalev (Estonia) | 3 | 0 | 10 | 16 |
Zielona Gora (Poland) | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15 |