21.02.24 |
Vitebsk |
Mogilev |
W
3:2
(3:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
07.01.24 |
Vitebsk |
Mogilev |
W
6:4
(1:2, 2:1, 3:1) |
|
05.01.24 |
Vitebsk |
Mogilev |
W
3:2
(1:1, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
22.02.23 |
Vitebsk |
Mogilev |
W
4:1
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
07.09.22 |
Vitebsk |
Mogilev |
W
5:2
(2:1, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
05.09.22 |
Vitebsk |
Mogilev |
W
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
04.12.21 |
Vitebsk |
Mogilev |
W
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
02.12.21 |
Vitebsk |
Mogilev |
L
2:3
pen (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
18.10.23 |
Mogilev |
Vitebsk |
L
3:5
(1:1, 0:2, 2:2)
|
|
16.10.23 |
Mogilev |
Vitebsk |
L
0:2
(0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
03.08.23 |
Mogilev |
Vitebsk |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
|
|
16.11.22 |
Mogilev |
Vitebsk |
L
1:2
pen (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
14.11.22 |
Mogilev |
Vitebsk |
L
3:7
(1:2, 1:3, 1:2)
|
|
03.08.22 |
Mogilev |
Vitebsk |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
|
|
10.09.21 |
Mogilev |
Vitebsk |
W
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
08.09.21 |
Mogilev |
Vitebsk |
W
3:1
(0:1, 0:0, 3:0)
|
|
22.03.24 |
Vitebsk |
Brest |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
20.03.24 |
Brest |
Vitebsk |
L
2:0
(2:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Vitebsk |
Brest |
W
4:3
OT (0:1, 3:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Brest |
Vitebsk |
W
2:3
OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
14.03.24 |
Brest |
Vitebsk |
L
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Vitebsk |
Brest |
L
4:5
OT (3:2, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
10.03.24 |
Vitebsk |
Brest |
W
4:1
(0:0, 1:1, 3:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Gomel |
Vitebsk |
W
4:5
(2:1, 1:3, 1:1) |
|
27.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Vitebsk |
W
1:2
(1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
26.08.23 |
Vitebsk |
Brest |
W
4:1
(1:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
13.08.23 |
Vitebsk |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
W
7:2
(3:0, 3:0, 1:2) |
|
11.08.23 |
Zhlobin |
Vitebsk |
W
0:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
09.08.23 |
Vitebsk |
Gomel |
W
4:0
(0:0, 0:0, 4:0) |
|
05.08.23 |
Novopolotsk |
Vitebsk |
W
1:2
(1:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
03.08.23 |
Mogilev |
Vitebsk |
W
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
13.08.22 |
Vitebsk |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
W
3:1
(0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Lida |
Mogilev |
L
4:2
(1:1, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
Zhlobin |
Mogilev |
L
5:1
(2:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
21.02.24 |
Vitebsk |
Mogilev |
L
3:2
(3:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
17.02.24 |
Novopolotsk |
Mogilev |
L
5:3
(0:0, 1:1, 4:2) |
|
15.02.24 |
Mogilev |
Gomel |
W
4:2
(0:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
13.02.24 |
Mogilev |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
W
1:0
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
03.02.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Mogilev |
L
6:1
(1:0, 2:0, 3:1) |
|
01.02.24 |
Soligorsk |
Mogilev |
L
6:1
(2:0, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Brest |
Mogilev |
L
6:1
(1:1, 1:0, 4:0) |
|
13.08.23 |
Mogilev |
Novopolotsk |
W
5:2
(2:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
11.08.23 |
Gomel |
Mogilev |
W
1:2
pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
09.08.23 |
Mogilev |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
W
4:2
(2:1, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
05.08.23 |
Mogilev |
Zhlobin |
L
4:6
(2:0, 0:3, 2:3) |
|
03.08.23 |
Mogilev |
Vitebsk |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
13.08.22 |
Mogilev |
Novopolotsk |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
11.08.22 |
Gomel |
Mogilev |
L
7:1
(2:0, 3:0, 2:1) |
|