Ice Hockey. Team matches Vitebsk. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Vitebsk
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.2023 | Soligorsk | Vitebsk | 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
26.08.2023 | Vitebsk | Brest | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
13.08.2023 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 7:2 (3:0, 3:0, 1:2) W | ||||
11.08.2023 | Zhlobin | Vitebsk | 0:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
09.08.2023 | Vitebsk | Gomel | 4:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:0) W | ||||
05.08.2023 | Novopolotsk | Vitebsk | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
03.08.2023 | Mogilev | Vitebsk | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
22.03.2024 | Vitebsk | Brest | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
20.03.2024 | Brest | Vitebsk | 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
18.03.2024 | Vitebsk | Brest | 4:3 OT (0:1, 3:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
16.03.2024 | Brest | Vitebsk | 2:3 OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
14.03.2024 | Brest | Vitebsk | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
12.03.2024 | Vitebsk | Brest | 4:5 OT (3:2, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
10.03.2024 | Vitebsk | Brest | 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:0) W | ||||
26.02.2024 | Gomel | Vitebsk | 4:5 (2:1, 1:3, 1:1) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | Vitebsk | Novopolotsk | 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
21.02.2024 | Vitebsk | Mogilev | 3:2 (3:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
17.02.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vitebsk | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
15.02.2024 | Vitebsk | Zhlobin | 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
13.02.2024 | Gomel | Vitebsk | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Lida | Vitebsk | 2:6 (0:0, 0:6, 2:0) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Brest | Vitebsk | 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
31.01.2024 | Neman Grodno | Vitebsk | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
27.01.2024 | Vitebsk | Molodechno | 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2) W | ||||
25.01.2024 | Vitebsk | Soligorsk | 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
23.01.2024 | Vitebsk | Yunost Minsk | 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
19.01.2024 | Neman Grodno | Vitebsk | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
17.01.2024 | Neman Grodno | Vitebsk | 2:3 pen (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
13.01.2024 | Zhlobin | Vitebsk | 0:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
11.01.2024 | Zhlobin | Vitebsk | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
07.01.2024 | Vitebsk | Mogilev | 6:4 (1:2, 2:1, 3:1) W | ||||
05.01.2024 | Vitebsk | Mogilev | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | Yunost Minsk | Vitebsk | 2:1 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Yunost Minsk | Vitebsk | 4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
20.12.2023 | Vitebsk | Molodechno | 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
18.12.2023 | Vitebsk | Molodechno | 4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 1:1) W | ||||
10.12.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vitebsk | 4:3 OT (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
08.12.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vitebsk | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
03.12.2023 | Vitebsk | Brest | 4:3 OT (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
01.12.2023 | Vitebsk | Brest | 5:3 (1:1, 0:2, 4:0) W | ||||
28.11.2023 | Novopolotsk | Vitebsk | 4:1 (0:0, 4:0, 0:1) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Novopolotsk | Vitebsk | 1:6 (0:0, 1:4, 0:2) W | ||||
22.11.2023 | Vitebsk | Soligorsk | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
20.11.2023 | Vitebsk | Soligorsk | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
15.11.2023 | Lida | Vitebsk | 4:2 (1:1, 3:1, 0:0) L | ||||
13.11.2023 | Lida | Vitebsk | 3:5 (1:1, 1:3, 1:1) W | ||||
09.11.2023 | Vitebsk | Gomel | 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
07.11.2023 | Vitebsk | Gomel | 3:2 pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
30.10.2023 | Vitebsk | Neman Grodno | 5:3 (1:0, 1:2, 3:1) W | ||||
28.10.2023 | Vitebsk | Neman Grodno | 2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
23.10.2023 | Vitebsk | Zhlobin | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
21.10.2023 | Vitebsk | Zhlobin | 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
18.10.2023 | Mogilev | Vitebsk | 3:5 (1:1, 0:2, 2:2) W | ||||
16.10.2023 | Mogilev | Vitebsk | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
11.10.2023 | Vitebsk | Yunost Minsk | 2:3 pen (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | Vitebsk | Yunost Minsk | 3:2 pen (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | Molodechno | Vitebsk | 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
04.10.2023 | Molodechno | Vitebsk | 2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1) W | ||||
29.09.2023 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 7:2 (1:1, 3:0, 3:1) W | ||||
27.09.2023 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
24.09.2023 | Brest | Vitebsk | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
22.09.2023 | Brest | Vitebsk | 1:6 (0:1, 1:2, 0:3) W | ||||
17.09.2023 | Vitebsk | Novopolotsk | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
15.09.2023 | Vitebsk | Novopolotsk | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
11.09.2023 | Soligorsk | Vitebsk | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
09.09.2023 | Soligorsk | Vitebsk | 3:2 pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
06.09.2023 | Vitebsk | Lida | 3:2 pen (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
04.09.2023 | Vitebsk | Lida | 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
30.08.2023 | Vitebsk | Gomel | 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.08.2023 | Vitebsk | Brest | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
13.08.2023 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 7:2 (3:0, 3:0, 1:2) W | ||||
09.08.2023 | Vitebsk | Gomel | 4:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:0) W | ||||
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
22.03.2024 | Vitebsk | Brest | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
18.03.2024 | Vitebsk | Brest | 4:3 OT (0:1, 3:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
12.03.2024 | Vitebsk | Brest | 4:5 OT (3:2, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
10.03.2024 | Vitebsk | Brest | 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:0) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | Vitebsk | Novopolotsk | 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
21.02.2024 | Vitebsk | Mogilev | 3:2 (3:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
15.02.2024 | Vitebsk | Zhlobin | 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
27.01.2024 | Vitebsk | Molodechno | 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2) W | ||||
25.01.2024 | Vitebsk | Soligorsk | 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
23.01.2024 | Vitebsk | Yunost Minsk | 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
07.01.2024 | Vitebsk | Mogilev | 6:4 (1:2, 2:1, 3:1) W | ||||
05.01.2024 | Vitebsk | Mogilev | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
20.12.2023 | Vitebsk | Molodechno | 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
18.12.2023 | Vitebsk | Molodechno | 4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 1:1) W | ||||
03.12.2023 | Vitebsk | Brest | 4:3 OT (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
01.12.2023 | Vitebsk | Brest | 5:3 (1:1, 0:2, 4:0) W | ||||
22.11.2023 | Vitebsk | Soligorsk | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
20.11.2023 | Vitebsk | Soligorsk | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
09.11.2023 | Vitebsk | Gomel | 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
07.11.2023 | Vitebsk | Gomel | 3:2 pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
30.10.2023 | Vitebsk | Neman Grodno | 5:3 (1:0, 1:2, 3:1) W | ||||
28.10.2023 | Vitebsk | Neman Grodno | 2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
23.10.2023 | Vitebsk | Zhlobin | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
21.10.2023 | Vitebsk | Zhlobin | 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
11.10.2023 | Vitebsk | Yunost Minsk | 2:3 pen (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | Vitebsk | Yunost Minsk | 3:2 pen (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
29.09.2023 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 7:2 (1:1, 3:0, 3:1) W | ||||
27.09.2023 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
17.09.2023 | Vitebsk | Novopolotsk | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
15.09.2023 | Vitebsk | Novopolotsk | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
06.09.2023 | Vitebsk | Lida | 3:2 pen (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
04.09.2023 | Vitebsk | Lida | 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
30.08.2023 | Vitebsk | Gomel | 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.2023 | Soligorsk | Vitebsk | 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
11.08.2023 | Zhlobin | Vitebsk | 0:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
05.08.2023 | Novopolotsk | Vitebsk | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
03.08.2023 | Mogilev | Vitebsk | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
20.03.2024 | Brest | Vitebsk | 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
16.03.2024 | Brest | Vitebsk | 2:3 OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
14.03.2024 | Brest | Vitebsk | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
26.02.2024 | Gomel | Vitebsk | 4:5 (2:1, 1:3, 1:1) W | ||||
17.02.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vitebsk | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | Gomel | Vitebsk | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Lida | Vitebsk | 2:6 (0:0, 0:6, 2:0) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Brest | Vitebsk | 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
31.01.2024 | Neman Grodno | Vitebsk | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
19.01.2024 | Neman Grodno | Vitebsk | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
17.01.2024 | Neman Grodno | Vitebsk | 2:3 pen (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
13.01.2024 | Zhlobin | Vitebsk | 0:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
11.01.2024 | Zhlobin | Vitebsk | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
28.12.2023 | Yunost Minsk | Vitebsk | 2:1 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Yunost Minsk | Vitebsk | 4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
10.12.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vitebsk | 4:3 OT (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
08.12.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vitebsk | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
28.11.2023 | Novopolotsk | Vitebsk | 4:1 (0:0, 4:0, 0:1) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Novopolotsk | Vitebsk | 1:6 (0:0, 1:4, 0:2) W | ||||
15.11.2023 | Lida | Vitebsk | 4:2 (1:1, 3:1, 0:0) L | ||||
13.11.2023 | Lida | Vitebsk | 3:5 (1:1, 1:3, 1:1) W | ||||
18.10.2023 | Mogilev | Vitebsk | 3:5 (1:1, 0:2, 2:2) W | ||||
16.10.2023 | Mogilev | Vitebsk | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | Molodechno | Vitebsk | 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
04.10.2023 | Molodechno | Vitebsk | 2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1) W | ||||
24.09.2023 | Brest | Vitebsk | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
22.09.2023 | Brest | Vitebsk | 1:6 (0:1, 1:2, 0:3) W | ||||
11.09.2023 | Soligorsk | Vitebsk | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
09.09.2023 | Soligorsk | Vitebsk | 3:2 pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season